1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
109 · Kondycja
1 1 00:04:25 1992
JAROSZ WOJCIECH
15 · Juventa-Kobex Starachowice
2 2 00:04:25 1989
Mielewczyk Piotr
18 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / RBS
3 3 00:04:25 1990
Wojtczak Andrzej
431 · LKS Osuchów
4 4 00:04:26 1996
Kruk Kamil
190
5 5 00:04:27 1992
Pyszel Florian
146 · Studium Języków Obcych w Mi...
6 6 00:04:27 1995
Jendrych Marek
2
7 7 00:04:29 1984
Grabarczyk Mateusz
77 · AKL Ursynów
8 8 00:04:34 1998
Tokarski Piotr
107
9 9 00:04:44 1995
Pająk Bartłomiej
108 · AKL Ursynów
10 10 00:04:45 1989
Andrij Bibik
185 · 1998
11 11 00:04:53 1987
Ignatowicz Andrzej
21 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
12 12 00:04:55 1974
Wójcik Robert
170 · wojcikala.blogspot.com
13 13 00:04:55 1981
Jankowski Andrzej
10 · Kondycja
14 14 00:05:02 1978
Dąbrowski Michał
70 · Kondycja
15 15 00:05:07 1999
Zaborski Mateusz
52 · Kondycja
16 16 00:05:13 1993
Wnorowski Stefan
122 · Parkrun Konstancin
17 17 00:05:14 1978
Szczepański Paweł
64 · Kondycja
18 18 00:05:14 1998
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
41 · Kondycja
19 19 00:05:17 1995
Starzyński Adam
153 · PRORUNNING PROMOTION / PRORUNNING PROMOTION
20 20 00:05:19 1976
Andryszczyk Andrzej
50 · UKS Filipides Teresin
21 21 00:05:20 1970
Płocińska Aleksandra
183 · Kondycja
22 1 00:05:23 1999
Malmon Oliwia
5 · Kondycja
23 2 00:05:24 1998
JASNOWSKI MICHAŁ
63
24 22 00:05:28 1980
Zabdyr Marcin
94 · Kondycja
25 23 00:05:33 1969
Kielak Krzysztof
30 · Kondycja
26 24 00:05:35 1975
BIENIEK PIOTR
99 · PKP Intercity Running Team
27 25 00:05:36 1988
GOCH Robert
113 · Kondycja
28 26 00:05:37 1964
Michalski ROBERT
98 · 12tri.pl
29 27 00:05:39 1982
Nowocień Jacek
6 · GLKS Nadarzyn
30 28 00:05:39 1959
SIWIK PAWEŁ
25 · ZADYSZKA
31 29 00:05:40 1989
Jusińska Monika
27 · Entre.pl Team
32 3 00:05:41 1994
Marcinek Piotr
101 · Kondycja
33 30 00:05:43 1979
Siejka Mariusz
373 · Kondycja
34 31 00:05:44 1977
Grzelczyk Piotr
76 · BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM
35 32 00:05:44 1977
Gach Maciej
17 · AZS UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI
36 33 00:05:45 1993
Wieczorek Michał
164
37 34 00:05:46 1985
Sobota Krzysztof
162 · Medicover Runners / Medicover
38 35 00:05:50 1987
Wódz Maciej
67
39 36 00:05:52 1965
Wójcik Agnieszka
169 · wojcikala.blogspot.com
40 4 00:05:52 1984
Łukaszewicz Ryszard
19
41 37 00:05:55 1961
Konarski Maciej
163 · Konar Na Krańcu Świata
42 38 00:05:57 1980
Olesiński Artur
38 · Kondycja
43 39 00:05:58 1980
Kalinowski Łukasz
43
44 40 00:06:00 1980
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
161 · KONIUCHY OCR
45 41 00:06:01 1985
Kasiński Tomasz
148
46 42 00:06:02 1978
TURZYŃSKI PIOTR
189 · RolnikON / RolnikON
47 43 00:06:03 1994
Aronowicz Mateusz
103
48 44 00:06:05 1992
Barańska Aleksandra
48 · Kondycja
49 5 00:06:08 1980
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
96 · Kondycja
50 6 00:06:09 1971
Dzięgielewski Kamil
142
51 45 00:06:11 1996
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
168 · Kondycja
52 46 00:06:11 1965
Celiński Tomasz
11 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
53 47 00:06:13 1968
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
372
54 48 00:06:14 1977
Jagacki Mariusz
196 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock 1
55 49 00:06:15 1985
SZKUTA MONIKA
24 · Kondycja
56 7 00:06:16 1977
Dziaczyński Mariusz
42 · Kondycja / Festo
57 50 00:06:17 1966
Korkosz Andrzej
4
58 51 00:06:17 1977
Makarowski Paweł
33
59 52 00:06:22 1978
BARAN ZENON
144 · BUTALIONY
60 53 00:06:26 1960
Budzik Dariusz
89
61 54 00:06:26 1968
Ziembicka Agata
138 · Warszawiaky
62 8 00:06:26 1970
Mosiński Tomasz
90
63 55 00:06:27 1972
Wierzbicki Jacek
32 · MKB Dreptak Minsk Mazowiecki
64 56 00:06:29 1981
KUBISIAK MICHAŁ
118 · MACRO MIND-RUNNING TEAM
65 57 00:06:29 1981
Łodziński Michał
135 · Brak / Brak
66 58 00:06:30 1990
TROJAK MATEUSZ
193 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
67 59 00:06:31 1990
Laura Czuraj
105
68 9 00:06:33 1999
Pirogow Tomek
181
69 60 00:06:33 1976
Opowicz Marzena
36 · KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
70 10 00:06:34 1963
Skubisz-Dąbrowska Justyna
8
71 11 00:06:34 1976
SZKUTA MARCIN
69 · Kondycja
72 61 00:06:34 1976
Słowińska Angelika
12
73 12 00:06:35 1998
Majewski Miłosz
73 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
74 62 00:06:36 1977
Lewandowski Paweł
131 · Kondycja
75 63 00:06:36 1980
Gnieciak Tomasz
371 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
76 64 00:06:37 1976
Marcinek Agnieszka
100 · Kondycja
77 13 00:06:37 1978
Macieja MARIUSZ
194
78 65 00:06:40 1986
Gruza Marcin
129
79 66 00:06:42 1978
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
87 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
80 14 00:06:42 1967
Bednarczyk Maciej
79 · MadRabbit Team
81 67 00:06:44 1977
PIEKAROWICZ PIOTR
88 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
82 68 00:06:46 1963
Rataszewski Marek
174
83 69 00:06:48 1961
Charubin Mariusz
140 · NSZ
84 70 00:06:51 1979
Turos Marek
47
85 71 00:06:52 1969
Samojlik Zbigniew
114 · Kondycja
86 72 00:06:55 1971
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
71 · Piaseczno Running
87 15 00:06:58 1980
Modrowski Olaf
160
88 73 00:06:59 1989
Poznański Krzysztof
65
89 74 00:07:00 1972
Rogóż Elżbieta
157 · PRORUNNING PROMOTION
90 16 00:07:01 1978
Szczepański Marcin
22 · Kondycja
91 75 00:07:01 1974
Fogel Piotr
59
92 76 00:07:02 1968
Gajda Paweł
178
93 77 00:07:02 1992
Zalewski Franciszek
139 · Tuptuś Otwock
94 78 00:07:04 1955
Lasek Ada
112 · Rodzina / Rodzina
95 17 00:07:05 1999
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
51 · Kondycja
96 79 00:07:06 1974
MALEC JAROSŁAW
54 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Kondycja
97 80 00:07:07 1960
Ceregra Piotr
119 · TN Biegówki
98 81 00:07:12 1973
KONDRACIUK KATARZYNA
80 · GOSIR PIASECZNO / PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLO...
99 18 00:07:12 1973
Jagielak Natalia
151
100 19 00:07:12 1992