1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
109 · Kondycja
1 1 00:04:25 1992
JAROSZ WOJCIECH
15 · Juventa-Kobex Starachowice
2 2 00:04:25 1989
MIELEWCZYK Piotr
18 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / RBS
3 3 00:04:25 1990
WOJTCZAK Andrzej
431 · LKS Osuchów
4 4 00:04:26 1996
KRUK Kamil
190
5 5 00:04:27 1992
PYSZEL Florian
146 · Piekielni Warszawa
6 6 00:04:27 1995
JENDRYCH Marek
2
7 7 00:04:29 1984
GRABARCZYK Mateusz
77 · AKL Ursynów
8 8 00:04:34 1998
TOKARSKI Piotr
107
9 9 00:04:44 1995
PAJĄK Bartłomiej
108 · AKL Ursynów
10 10 00:04:45 1989
BIBIK Andrij
185 · 1998
11 11 00:04:53 1987
IGNATOWICZ Andrzej
21 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
12 12 00:04:55 1974
WÓJCIK Robert
170 · wojcikala.blogspot.com
13 13 00:04:55 1981
JANKOWSKI Andrzej
10 · Kondycja
14 14 00:05:02 1978
DĄBROWSKI Michał
70 · Kondycja
15 15 00:05:07 1999
ZABORSKI Mateusz
52 · Kondycja
16 16 00:05:13 1993
WNOROWSKI Stefan
122 · Kondycja Piaseczno
17 17 00:05:14 1978
SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł
64 · Kondycja
18 18 00:05:14 1998
PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr
41 · Kondycja
19 19 00:05:17 1995
STARZYŃSKI Adam
153 · PRORUNNING PROMOTION / PRORUNNING PROMOTION
20 20 00:05:19 1976
ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej
50 · UKS Filipides Teresin
21 21 00:05:20 1970
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
183 · Kondycja
22 1 00:05:23 1999
MALMON Oliwia
5 · Kondycja
23 2 00:05:24 1998
JASNOWSKI Michał
63
24 22 00:05:28 1980
ZABDYR Marcin
94 · Kondycja
25 23 00:05:33 1969
KIELAK Krzysztof
30 · Kondycja
26 24 00:05:35 1975
BIENIEK Piotr
99 · SKN
27 25 00:05:36 1988
GOCH Robert
113 · Kondycja
28 26 00:05:37 1964
MICHALSKI ROBERT
98 · Zabiegany Wołomin
29 27 00:05:39 1982
NOWOCIEŃ Jacek
6 · Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RU... / UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RU...
30 28 00:05:39 1959
SIWIK PAWEŁ
25 · ZADYSZKA
31 29 00:05:40 1989
JUSIŃSKA Monika
27 · Entre.pl Team
32 3 00:05:41 1994
MARCINEK Piotr
101 · Kondycja
33 30 00:05:43 1979
SIEJKA Mariusz
373 · Kondycja
34 31 00:05:44 1977
GRZELCZYK Piotr
76 · BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM
35 32 00:05:44 1977
GACH Maciej
17 · AZS UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI
36 33 00:05:45 1993
WIECZOREK Michał
164
37 34 00:05:46 1985
SOBOTA Krzysztof
162 · Medicover Runners / Medicover
38 35 00:05:50 1987
WÓDZ Maciej
67
39 36 00:05:52 1965
WÓJCIK Agnieszka
169 · wojcikala.blogspot.com
40 4 00:05:52 1984
ŁUKASZEWICZ Ryszard
19
41 37 00:05:55 1961
KONARSKI Maciej
163 · Konar Na Krańcu Świata
42 38 00:05:57 1980
OLESIŃSKI Artur
38 · Kondycja
43 39 00:05:58 1980
KALINOWSKI Łukasz
43
44 40 00:06:00 1980
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
161 · KONIUCHY OCR
45 41 00:06:01 1985
KASIŃSKI Tomasz
148
46 42 00:06:02 1978
TURZYŃSKI PIOTR
189 · RolnikON / RolnikON
47 43 00:06:03 1994
ARONOWICZ Mateusz
103
48 44 00:06:05 1992
BARAŃSKA Aleksandra
48 · Kondycja
49 5 00:06:08 1980
PODODEMSKA-ZABDYR Izabela
96 · Kondycja
50 6 00:06:09 1971
DZIĘGIELEWSKI Kamil
142
51 45 00:06:11 1996
JUSIŃSKI Zbigniew
168 · Kondycja
52 46 00:06:11 1965
CELIŃSKI Tomasz
11 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
53 47 00:06:13 1968
ZAKRZEWSKI Grzegorz
372
54 48 00:06:14 1977
JAGACKI Mariusz
196 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock 1
55 49 00:06:15 1985
SZKUTA Monika
24 · Kondycja
56 7 00:06:16 1977
DZIACZYŃSKI Mariusz
42 · Kondycja / Festo
57 50 00:06:17 1966
KORKOSZ Andrzej
4
58 51 00:06:17 1977
MAKAROWSKI Paweł
33
59 52 00:06:22 1978
BARAN Zenon
144 · BUTALIONY
60 53 00:06:26 1960
BUDZIK Dariusz
89
61 54 00:06:26 1968
ZIEMBICKA Agata
138 · Warszawiaky
62 8 00:06:26 1970
MOSIŃSKI Tomasz
90
63 55 00:06:27 1972
WIERZBICKI Jacek
32 · MKB Dreptak Minsk Mazowiecki
64 56 00:06:29 1981
KUBISIAK Michał
118 · MACRO MIND-RUNNING TEAM
65 57 00:06:29 1981
ŁODZIŃSKI Michał
135
66 58 00:06:30 1990
TROJAK MATEUSZ
193 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
67 59 00:06:31 1990
LAURA Czuraj
105
68 9 00:06:33 1999
PIROGOW Tomek
181
69 60 00:06:33 1976
OPOWICZ Marzena
36 · KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
70 10 00:06:34 1963
SKUBISZ-DĄBROWSKA Justyna
8
71 11 00:06:34 1976
SZKUTA Marcin
69 · Kondycja
72 61 00:06:34 1976
SŁOWIŃSKA Angelika
12
73 12 00:06:35 1998
MAJEWSKI Miłosz
73 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
74 62 00:06:36 1977
LEWANDOWSKI Paweł
131 · Kondycja
75 63 00:06:36 1980
GNIECIAK Tomasz
371 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
76 64 00:06:37 1976
MARCINEK Agnieszka
100 · Kondycja
77 13 00:06:37 1978
MACIEJA MARIUSZ
194
78 65 00:06:40 1986
GRUZA Marcin
129
79 66 00:06:42 1978
PIEKAROWICZ Magdalena
87 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
80 14 00:06:42 1967
BEDNARCZYK Maciej
79 · MadRabbit
81 67 00:06:44 1997
PIEKAROWICZ Piotr
88 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
82 68 00:06:46 1963
RATASZEWSKI Marek
174 · Nrc+
83 69 00:06:48 1961
CHARUBIN Mariusz
140 · NSZ
84 70 00:06:51 1979
TUROS Marek
47
85 71 00:06:52 1969
SAMOJLIK Zbigniew
114 · Kondycja
86 72 00:06:55 1971
ZIENTKIEWICZ Agata
71 · Piaseczno Running
87 15 00:06:58 1980
MODROWSKI Olaf
160
88 73 00:06:59 1989
POZNAŃSKI Krzysztof
65
89 74 00:07:00 1972
ROGÓŻ Elżbieta
157 · PRORUNNING PROMOTION
90 16 00:07:01 1978
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
22 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
91 75 00:07:01 1974
FOGEL Piotr
59 · Szkoła Marzeń
92 76 00:07:02 1968
GAJDA Paweł
178
93 77 00:07:02 1992
ZALEWSKI Franciszek
139 · Tuptuś Otwock
94 78 00:07:04 1955
LASEK Ada
112 · Rodzina / Rodzina
95 17 00:07:05 1999
KRAWCZYK Marcin
51 · Kondycja
96 79 00:07:06 1974
MALEC Jarosław
54 · Kondycja / MEMEX
97 80 00:07:07 1960
CEREGRA Piotr
119 · TN Biegówki
98 81 00:07:12 1973
KONDRACIUK Katarzyna
80 · GOSIR PIASECZNO / PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLO...
99 18 00:07:12 1973
JAGIELAK Natalia
151
100 19 00:07:12 1992