Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M20
Aktualizacja: 2021-04-16 20:03:05 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ 1 1 1 00:04:25
WOJCIECH JAROSZ 2 2 2 00:04:25
PIOTR MIELEWCZYK 3 3 3 00:04:25
ANDRZEJ WOJTCZAK 4 4 4 00:04:26 + 1s
KAMIL KRUK 5 5 5 00:04:27 + 2s
FLORIAN PYSZEL 6 6 6 00:04:27 + 2s
MAREK JENDRYCH 7 7 7 00:04:29 + 4s
PIOTR TOKARSKI 8 9 9 00:04:44 + 19s
BARTŁOMIEJ PAJĄK 9 10 10 00:04:45 + 20s
BIBIK ANDRIJ 10 11 11 00:04:53 + 28s
ROBERT WÓJCIK 11 13 13 00:04:55 + 30s
ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI 12 14 14 00:05:02 + 37s
MATEUSZ ZABORSKI 13 16 16 00:05:13 + 48s
STEFAN WNOROWSKI 14 17 17 00:05:14 + 49s
STEFAN WNOROWSKI 15 17 17 00:05:14 + 49s
PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI 16 19 19 00:05:17 + 52s
MICHAŁ JASNOWSKI 17 24 22 00:05:28 + 1m 3s
PIOTR BIENIEK 18 27 25 00:05:36 + 1m 11s
ROBERT MICHALSKI 19 29 27 00:05:39 + 1m 14s
PAWEŁ SIWIK 20 31 29 00:05:40 + 1m 15s
PIOTR MARCINEK 21 33 30 00:05:43 + 1m 18s
MARIUSZ SIEJKA 22 34 31 00:05:44 + 1m 19s
PIOTR GRZELCZYK 23 35 32 00:05:44 + 1m 19s
MACIEJ GACH 24 36 33 00:05:45 + 1m 20s
MICHAŁ WIECZOREK 25 37 34 00:05:46 + 1m 21s
KRZYSZTOF SOBOTA 26 38 35 00:05:50 + 1m 25s
MACIEJ KONARSKI 27 42 38 00:05:57 + 1m 32s
ARTUR OLESIŃSKI 28 43 39 00:05:58 + 1m 33s
ŁUKASZ KALINOWSKI 29 44 40 00:06:00 + 1m 35s
KONRAD FARKOWSKI 30 45 41 00:06:01 + 1m 36s
TOMASZ KASIŃSKI 31 46 42 00:06:02 + 1m 37s
PIOTR TURZYŃSKI 32 47 43 00:06:03 + 1m 38s
MATEUSZ ARONOWICZ 33 48 44 00:06:05 + 1m 40s
KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI 34 51 45 00:06:11 + 1m 46s
GRZEGORZ ZAKRZEWSKI 35 54 48 00:06:14 + 1m 49s
MARIUSZ JAGACKI 36 55 49 00:06:15 + 1m 50s
ANDRZEJ KORKOSZ 37 58 51 00:06:17 + 1m 52s
PAWEŁ MAKAROWSKI 38 59 52 00:06:22 + 1m 57s
JACEK WIERZBICKI 39 64 56 00:06:29 + 2m 4s
MICHAŁ KUBISIAK 40 65 57 00:06:29 + 2m 4s
MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI 41 66 58 00:06:30 + 2m 5s
MATEUSZ TROJAK 42 67 59 00:06:31 + 2m 6s
MIŁOSZ MAJEWSKI 43 74 62 00:06:36 + 2m 11s
PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI 44 75 63 00:06:36 + 2m 11s
MARIUSZ MACIEJA 45 78 65 00:06:40 + 2m 15s
MARCIN GRUZA 46 79 66 00:06:42 + 2m 17s
MACIEJ BEDNARCZYK 47 81 67 00:06:44 + 2m 19s
MARIUSZ CHARUBIN 48 84 70 00:06:51 + 2m 26s
OLAF MODROWSKI 49 88 73 00:06:59 + 2m 34s
PAWEŁ GAJDA 50 93 77 00:07:02 + 2m 37s
ARKADIUSZ STRZYŻEWSKI 51 101 82 00:07:12 + 2m 47s
ARTUR ROZNER 52 105 83 00:07:25 + 3m
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ 53 113 87 00:07:32 + 3m 7s
MARCIN PETRYCKI 54 119 89 00:07:37 + 3m 12s
JAKUB CIERPKA 55 124 91 00:07:40 + 3m 15s
BARTŁOMIEJ BUDYTA 56 135 93 00:07:56 + 3m 31s
ARTUR DARKOWSKI 57 136 94 00:07:56 + 3m 31s
ARTUR STĘPIEŃ 58 152 103 00:08:25 + 4m
DARIUSZ JACAK 59 156 105 00:08:38 + 4m 13s
JACEK KACZOROWSKI 60 157 106 00:08:39 + 4m 14s
PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZ 61 176 114 00:09:27 + 5m 2s
MICHAŁ JĘDRASIAK 62 179 117 00:09:34 + 5m 9s
PAWEŁ TRĘBSKI 63 188 118 00:10:38 + 6m 13s