Uczestnik Rocznik
ASŁANOWICZ Marcin
39 · Żórawski Team
1975
BARTOSZEWICZ Piotr
55 · Kondycja
1983
BIENIEK Piotr
35 · SKN
1988
BUDZIK Dariusz
67
1968
CIENIUSZEK Izabella
45 · M.I.L.A
1979
CIOSEK Karol
26 · Żórawski Team
1985
DAWIDZIUK-GOSK Diana
80 · DD RUNNING TEAM / DD Running Team
1994
DE GROOT Jan
22 · Kondycja
1969
DĘBECKI Michał
16 · Kondycja
1971
DUBEK Mateusz
76 · Żórawski Team
1985
DUKAŁA Piotr
47 · Kalenji by Decathlon / Decathlon
1984
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
41 · Kondycja
1977
ENGEL Anna
23 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
1975
FIGAT Szczepan
73 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / Fizjoperfekt
1974
FLORCZUK Eliza
33 · Żórawski Team
1984
GAWDZIK Rafał
54
1981
GĄSIOREK Marek
57 · Kondycja Piaseczno
1961
GĄSIOREK Paulina
58 · Kondycja Piaseczno
2001
GOCH Robert
13 · Kondycja
1964
GOSK Dominik Grzegorz
81 · DD RUNNING TEAM / DD Running Team
1992
GÓRZYŃSKI Maciej
46
1970
GRZĘDA Krzysztof
43 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
1966
JAKUBCZAK Anna
9 · M.I.L.A.
1973
JĘDRZEJCZYK Piotr
30
1973
KAROLAK Karol
52 · M.I.L.A.
1981
KAROLAK Monika
53 · M.I.L.A.
1984
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
60 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000
KŁOSOWICZ Sebastian
20 · Kondycja
1977
KŁOSZEWSKI Artur
56 · Kondycja/PZU Sport Team / PZU
1973
KRAWCZYK Marcin
64 · Kondycja
1974
KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Dorota
19 · Żórawski Team
1983
KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Magdalena
17 · Żórawski Team
1978
KROCHMAL Paweł
75 · KS Czempion Warszawa
1993
KUCHARSKI Marek
51 · Kondycja
1974
KUCHNIO Marta
48 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
1978
KUMANOWSKI Piotrek
71 · Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim / Usługi Geodezyjno Projektow...
1980
KUNKA Piotr
28 · Team ZabieganeDni
1983
LIŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA
77 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
1977
LUBOWIECKI Kamil
68
1988
MADEJAK Sylwia
79 · Żórawski Team
1973
MARCINEK Agnieszka
12 · Kondycja
1978
MARKOWSKI Tomasz
42
1977
MAZUR Marek
36
1967
MIKA Amelia
61 · Kondycja / Przegląd Piaseczyński
1978
MIRECKI Michał
74
1978
MISZTAL Adam
37 · Kondycja
1967
MUCHA Robert
40 · Mucha Sportowa
1976
OCHMAN Piotr
34 · Żórawski Team
1976
PAJĄK Bartłomiej
32 · SMSKLIMA / SMSKLIMA
1989
PATECKI Marcin
65 · fizykbiega.pl
1989
PATYNOWSKI Sławomir
18
1972
RATYŃSKI Sławek
78
1960
RĘBIŚ Joanna
63 · Lirene Runing Team
1975
RĘBIŚ Tomasz
62 · Lirene Running Team
1974
ROGÓŻ Elżbieta
69 · PRORUNNING PROMOTION
1978
ROSŁON Piotr
1
1981
RÓŻAŃSKI Bartosz
31
1980
RYBAK Adam
14 · Kondycja
1982
SALOMONOWSKI Tomasz
72 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
1971
SAŁAMACHA Izabela
25 · Żórawski Team
1981
SAŁAMACHA Jarosław
24 · Żórawski Team
1980
SIEJKA Mariusz
11 · Kondycja
1977
SOBCZAK Bogdan
59 · M.I.L.A.
1971
SZATECKI Maksymilian
8 · Jakubowski Team
1996
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
15 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
1974
TREMBECKI Tomasz
44 · Napollo
1973
WAŚNIEWSKI Dawid
70 · Deweloppol TEAM / Deweloppol
1985
WIECZOREK Dariusz
66 · KB Legionowo / KB Legionowo
1969
ZAKRZEWSKI Grzegorz
21
1977
ZARODKIEWICZ Dawid
29 · Naprzód Młociny/ Team Zabie... / Uniwersytet Warszawski
1989
ZASĘPA Sebastian
27 · Team ZabieganeDni
1979
ZIÓŁEK Magdalena
38 · Olej Running Team
1978
ŻUREK Kazimierz
49 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
1984