1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Aleksandrowicz Mikołaj
274
82 37 00:06:25 2008
Bąbik Agnieszka
470 · Tuptuś Otwock / -Tuptuś Otwock 2
13 5 00:03:59 2005
Bąbik Barbara
475 · Tuptuś Otwock
- - - 1974
Białogrodzka Dorota
441
77 43 00:06:18 1979
Białogrodzka Weronika
442
89 49 00:06:55 2004
Boczar Ewa
477 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2004
Bykowska Marysia
500
39 20 00:04:54 2006
Bykowska Monika
501
78 44 00:06:21 1976
Celiński Kacper
473 · OKS START OTWOCK
5 4 00:03:31 2002
Celiński Tomasz
472 · OKS START OTWOCK
3 2 00:03:23 2001
Celiński Tomasz
474 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
15 10 00:03:59 1968
CIOŁKIEWICZ ZUZANNA
407
25 10 00:04:32 2003
Deneka Andrzej
467
88 40 00:06:30 1976
Deneka Marta
469
86 48 00:06:29 1980
Deneka Martyna
468
85 47 00:06:28 2006
Domańska Ada
276 · Kondycja
74 41 00:06:07 2006
Dominiak Olivier
419
- - - 2007
Dylewska Agnieszka
483
69 37 00:05:53 1983
Dziewońska Malwina
491 · Kondycja
38 19 00:04:53 2006
Dziewoński Michał
492 · Kondycja
84 38 00:06:28 1977
Figiel Aneta
506
61 32 00:05:34 1980
Frankowski Filip
479 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2007
Gabriel Rafał
422
94 43 00:07:03 2004
Goli Barbara
439
95 52 00:07:47 1950
Goli Robert
438
49 22 00:05:17 2007
Gozdek Dawid
484 · Gaudeamus Warszawa
66 31 00:05:51 2006
Grocholska Gabriela
452 · STARTER
76 42 00:06:15 2006
Grocholska Monika
453
31 14 00:04:43 1986
Grocholski Sebastian
454 · STARTER
18 12 00:04:09 1986
Hołowacz Marysia
271 · Kondycja
27 12 00:04:36 2007
Hyrlik Laura
425
- - - 2004
Hyrlik Waldemar
424
- - - 1967
Janiszewska Aleksandra
502
47 26 00:05:15 2003
Kielak Oliwia
440 · Kondycja
32 15 00:04:44 2005
Klaus Kamila
510 · Kondycja
26 11 00:04:33 2006
Kozłowska Aleksandra
443
90 50 00:06:56 2005
Kozłowska Aneta
444
93 51 00:06:58 1975
Krawczyk Grażyna
423 · Kondycja
83 46 00:06:26 1977
Lasowy Ewa
489
- - - 1968
Lasowy Marek
490
9 6 00:03:53 1998
Lasowy Sebastian
488 · Szkoła Marzeń
- - - 2005
Lipińska-Szymanik Małgorzata
431
57 31 00:05:31 1970
Łukaszewicz Krzysztof
420
10 7 00:03:53 1983
Łukaszewicz Marta
421
62 33 00:05:38 1982
Majewska Anna
449 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
44 24 00:05:01 1980
Majewski Iwo
450 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
75 34 00:06:07 2007
Majewski Miłosz
448 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
43 20 00:05:01 1977
Marcinek Agnieszka
463 · Kondycja
11 4 00:03:54 1978
Marcinek Natalia
461 · Kondycja
35 18 00:04:46 2005
Marcinek Rafał
462 · Kondycja
12 8 00:03:56 2007
MARTYNKO MICHAŁ
504
53 25 00:05:23 2007
MARTYNKO WERONIKA
503
29 13 00:04:38 2005
Mazur Wiktoria
458
52 28 00:05:22 2006
Murawski Marcin
507
50 23 00:05:20 1974
Murawski Tymon
508
51 24 00:05:20 2007
Nadolska Ania
418
67 36 00:05:52 1973
Nadolska Katarzyna
416
33 16 00:04:45 2002
Nadolska Małgorzata
417
65 35 00:05:48 2005
NADOLSKI Piotr
415
68 32 00:05:52 1973
Niska Ola
476 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2004
Olszanka Anna
471 · Tuptuś Otwock 2 / TUPTUś Otwock 2
16 6 00:03:59 1995
OMEN Amelia
480 · GLKS Nadarzyn
34 17 00:04:45 2006
OMEN Emilia
482 · GLKS Nadarzyn
48 27 00:05:17 2007
Osiński Kuba
466
79 35 00:06:22 2004
Pardej Dominik
493 · Kondycja
17 11 00:04:04 2003
Pec Adrian
426 · Kondycja
4 3 00:03:29 2003
Pham Dominik
459
70 33 00:05:56 2006
Phan-Gruchała Marcel
460 · Kondycja
7 5 00:03:33 2004
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
436
21 7 00:04:23 2007
Popis Katarzyna
456 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
45 25 00:05:07 1983
Popis Mateusz
457 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
46 21 00:05:07 2006
Porzycka Małgorzata
435
42 23 00:04:58 2005
Porzycki Jan
434
19 13 00:04:13 2002
SALOMONOWSKI JAKUB
498
1 1 00:03:11 2002
Samojlik Gosia
499
- - - 2005
Samojlik Zbigniew
430 · Kondycja
- - - 1971
Siejka Konrad
509
28 16 00:04:37 2006
Słowińska Angelika
497
- - - 1998
Smoleńska Gosia
445
- - - 1979
Smoleński Artur
447
- - - 2011
Smoleński Tomek
446
- - - 1979
Sobiesiak Wiktoria
278
- - - 2005
Sokół Zuzanna
455 · Kondycja
6 2 00:03:31 2001
Sroczyńska Justyna
486
63 34 00:05:47 1978
Sroczyńska Justyna
279 · OSTreSROki
- - - 1978
Sroczyński Kacper
487
58 27 00:05:32 2002
Sroczyński Marcin
485
64 30 00:05:47 1978
Stachura Patryk
401
36 18 00:04:51 2006
Stępień Sebastian
429
59 28 00:05:34 2006
Stępień Sławomir
428
60 29 00:05:34 1972
Szczepańska Anna
275 · Kondycja / Kondycja
56 30 00:05:28 2006
Szczerba Błażej
412
- - - 1973
Szczerba Nadia
413
- - - 2003
Szczerba Wiera
414
- - - 2006
Szerszeń Mikołaj
451 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 2006
Szmaglik Amelia
481 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2004
Szustak Kacper
478 · GLKS Nadarzyn
23 15 00:04:28 2007
Szymanik Jerzy
432
55 26 00:05:25 2006
ŚWINARSKA AGNIESZKA
277 · Kondycja
- - - 1965
Trzyna Dominika
464
22 8 00:04:24 2004