Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
BABICKI Stanisław
457
17 7 00:03:42 2005
BARAŃCZUK Kacper
511
4 4 00:03:20 2004
BARAŃCZUK Karol
512
23 16 00:03:45 1976
BIAŁOGRODZKA Weronika
465
43 32 00:04:11 2004
CATI Lidia
499 · ŚUKS POLNA
7 2 00:03:23 2004
CELIŃSKA Aleksandra
504 · Tuptuś Otwock 2 / TUPTUś Otwock 2
14 8 00:03:36 2004
CHOJECKI Szymon
513
30 9 00:03:54 2004
CHOŁUJ Aleksandra
506 · Team księżniczki
12 6 00:03:34 2004
CIECIELĄG Adam
468 · KB Julianka
3 3 00:03:13 2005
DOMAŃSKI Janek
479 · Bushi Team
28 8 00:03:53 2005
DYNOWSKI JERZY
515
11 6 00:03:34 2005
DZIEWOŃSKA Malwina
483 · Kondycja
25 18 00:03:50 2006
FICOŃ Miłosz Sebastian
489
39 10 00:04:08 2005
FILIPIAK Małgorzata
496 · ŚUKS POLNA
49 35 00:04:27 2004
FOGEL Grzegorz
487
46 13 00:04:23 2006
GRZĄDKA Dominika
452 · Flower Power
9 4 00:03:30 2005
HYRLIK Laura
518
15 9 00:03:38 2004
JAWOROWSKA Rozalia
488 · MUKS II PIASECZNO 2004
36 27 00:04:04 2005
KAROS Sara
478
41 30 00:04:08 2006
KIELAK Oliwia
473 · Kondycja
33 24 00:03:58 2005
KLAUS Kamila
481 · Kondycja Piaseczno
10 5 00:03:31 2006
KLICH Hanna
492 · Szkoła Podstawowa w Chylicach
26 19 00:03:51 2004
KŁOSZEWSKA Amelia
477 · Kondycja
8 3 00:03:28 2005
KOMACKA Hanna
482
37 28 00:04:06 2006
KORCZAK Julia
453
13 7 00:03:36 2005
KORCZAK Natalia
454
22 15 00:03:44 2005
KOWALSKA Kamila
467
24 17 00:03:49 2004
KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra
466
54 38 00:05:09 2005
KRYCZKA Stefan
484
40 11 00:04:08 2005
KUCIAK Dawid
463
16 10 00:03:39 2002
MARCINEK Natalia
456 · Kondycja
42 31 00:04:08 2005
MARTYNKO WERONIKA
470
29 21 00:03:53 2005
MAZUR Wiktoria
472
58 41 00:05:48 2006
MIENICKI Rafał
498 · ŚUKS POLNA
6 5 00:03:23 2006
MIKUŁA Jakub
458
55 17 00:05:26 2005
MIKUŁA Julia
459
50 36 00:04:41 2006
MIŁKOWSKI Wiktor
495 · ŚUKS POLNA
2 2 00:03:10 2005
MIZIELIŃSKI Mikołaj
494 · Skrzydlaci.pl
- - - 2005
MODELSKI Dawid
516
45 12 00:04:22 2006
PANKIEWICZ Pola
460 · Kartympola
21 14 00:03:44 2006
PHAM Dominik
500
53 16 00:04:59 2006
PHAN-GRUCHAŁA Marcel
462 · Kondycja
1 1 00:03:08 2004
PIETRZAK Jan
519
- - - 2004
PŁUCIENNIK Adam
474 · AKL Ursynów
- - - 2006
PORZYCKA Małgorzata
451
- - - 2005
RABSZTYN Małgorzata
490
18 11 00:03:42 2005
RODZIEWICZ Marta
480 · Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Gó...
51 37 00:04:45 2006
RZEWNICKA Joanna
491
44 33 00:04:20 2006
SAMOJLIK Małgorzara
461
35 26 00:04:03 2005
SAWICKA Julita
464
20 13 00:03:43 2004
SIEJKA Konrad
508
48 14 00:04:25 2006
SIWOŃ Tomasz
475 · Smashing Pąpkins
- - - 2005
STAŃKOWSKI Rafał
493
- - - 2004
SUPRUNIUK Marcin
501
52 15 00:04:46 2006
SUSKIEWICZ Maja
497 · ŚUKS POLNA
5 1 00:03:20 2004
SZERSZEŃ Mikołaj
476 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 2006
SZTOKINIER Gabriela
503 · Kondycja
56 39 00:05:29 2004
SZTOKINIER Krystyna
502 · Kondycja
57 40 00:05:39 2006
SZYWAŁA JULIA
517
34 25 00:04:01 2005
WANDEL JULIA
505
38 29 00:04:07 2005
WĄSOWSKA Ola
507
31 22 00:03:54 2004
WILNER Alina
509
47 34 00:04:24 2005
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub
471 · piaseczno kondycja
60 19 00:06:07 2006
ŻAK Alicja
514
- - - 2006
ŻAK Maja
486 · Piaseczno Running
19 12 00:03:43 2004
ŻAK Natalia
485 · Piaseczno Running
32 23 00:03:55 2006
ŻURAWSKA Antonina
510
27 20 00:03:52 2005
ŻYCHLIŃSKI Daniel
469
59 18 00:05:53 2006