Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Babicki Stanisław
457 · - / --
17 7 00:03:42 2005
Barańczuk Kacper
511
4 4 00:03:20 2004
Barańczuk Karol
512
23 16 00:03:45 1976
Białogrodzka Weronika
465
43 32 00:04:11 2004
Cati Lidia
499 · ŚUKS POLNA
7 2 00:03:23 2004
Celińska Aleksandra
504 · Tuptuś Otwock 2 / TUPTUś Otwock 2
14 8 00:03:36 2004
Chojecki Szymon
513
30 9 00:03:54 2004
Chołuj Aleksandra
506 · Team księżniczki
12 6 00:03:34 2004
Ciecieląg Adam
468 · KB Julianka
3 3 00:03:13 2005
Domański Janek
479 · Bushi Team
28 8 00:03:53 2005
Dynowski JERZY
515
11 6 00:03:34 2005
Dziewońska Malwina
483 · Kondycja
25 18 00:03:50 2006
Ficoń Miłosz Sebastian
489
39 10 00:04:08 2005
Filipiak Małgorzata
496 · ŚUKS POLNA
49 35 00:04:27 2004
Fogel Grzegorz
487
46 13 00:04:23 2006
Grządka Dominika
452 · Flower Power
9 4 00:03:30 2005
Hyrlik Laura
518
15 9 00:03:38 2004
Jaworowska Rozalia
488 · MUKS II PIASECZNO 2004
36 27 00:04:04 2005
Karos Sara
478
41 30 00:04:08 2006
Kielak Oliwia
473 · Kondycja
33 24 00:03:58 2005
Klaus Kamila
481 · Kondycja
10 5 00:03:31 2006
Klich Hanna
492 · Szkoła Podstawowa w Chylicach
26 19 00:03:51 2004
Kłoszewska Amelia
477
8 3 00:03:28 2005
Komacka Hanna
482
37 28 00:04:06 2006
Korczak Julia
453
13 7 00:03:36 2005
Korczak Natalia
454
22 15 00:03:44 2005
Kowalska Kamila
467
24 17 00:03:49 2004
Kozłowska Aleksandra
466
54 38 00:05:09 2005
Kryczka Stefan
484
40 11 00:04:08 2005
Kuciak Dawid
463
16 10 00:03:39 2002
Marcinek Natalia
456 · Kondycja
42 31 00:04:08 2005
MARTYNKO WERONIKA
470
29 21 00:03:53 2005
Mazur Wiktoria
472
58 41 00:05:48 2006
Mienicki Rafał
498 · ŚUKS POLNA
6 5 00:03:23 2006
MIKUŁA Jakub
458
55 17 00:05:26 2005
MIKUŁA Julia
459
50 36 00:04:41 2006
Miłkowski Wiktor
495 · ŚUKS POLNA
2 2 00:03:10 2005
Mizieliński Mikołaj
494 · Skrzydlaci.pl
- - - 2005
Modelski DAWID
516
45 12 00:04:22 2006
Pankiewicz Pola
460
21 14 00:03:44 2006
Pham Dominik
500
53 16 00:04:59 2006
Phan-Gruchała Marcel
462 · Kondycja
1 1 00:03:08 2004
Pietrzak Jan
519
- - - 2004
Płuciennik Adam
474 · AKL Ursynów
- - - 2006
Porzycka Małgorzata
451
- - - 2005
Rabsztyn Małgorzata
490
18 11 00:03:42 2005
Rodziewicz Marta
480 · Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Gó...
51 37 00:04:45 2006
Rzewnicka Joanna
491
44 33 00:04:20 2006
Samojlik Gosia
461
35 26 00:04:03 2005
Sawicka Julita
464 · Saviki
20 13 00:03:43 2004
Siejka Konrad
508
48 14 00:04:25 2006
Siwoń Tomasz
475 · Smashing Pąpkins
- - - 2005
Stańkowski Rafał
493 · MKS Piaseczno
- - - 2004
Supruniuk Marcin
501
52 15 00:04:46 2006
Suskiewicz Maja
497 · ŚUKS POLNA
5 1 00:03:20 2004
Szerszeń Mikołaj
476 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 2006
Sztokinier Gabriela
503 · Kondycja
56 39 00:05:29 2004
Sztokinier Krystyna
502 · Kondycja
57 40 00:05:39 2006
Szywała JULIA
517
34 25 00:04:01 2005
Wandel JULIA
505
38 29 00:04:07 2005
Wąsowska Ola
507
31 22 00:03:54 2004
Wilner Alina
509
47 34 00:04:24 2005
Zakrzewski Jakub
471 · piaseczno kondycja
60 19 00:06:07 2006
Żak Alicja
514
- - - 2006
Żak Maja
486 · Piaseczno Running
19 12 00:03:43 2004
Żak Natalia
485 · Piaseczno Running
32 23 00:03:55 2006
Żurawska Antonina
510
27 20 00:03:52 2005
Żychliński Daniel
469
59 18 00:05:53 2006