1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Anczarska Joanna
271 · Piaseczno Running / Piaseczno Running
70 23 00:27:43 1973
Audycka-Wawryło Magdalena
311
18 11 00:42:56 1975
Barańska Aleksandra
381 · Kondycja
17 3 00:21:14 1980
Białogrodzka Dorota
254
101 43 00:36:03 1979
BŁASZCZYK ADRIANNA
365 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
87 34 00:30:52 1989
Bodych Anna
344 · Kondycja
77 27 00:29:29 1990
Boniecki Jacek
375
16 7 00:39:48 1966
BOROWIEC AREK
267 · www.pieknypiesek.net
- - - 1973
BOROWIEC MARTA
268 · www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
48 13 00:25:18 1973
Brandyk Anna
326 · Klub Biegających Leśników
37 9 00:23:54 1982
Brzezina Ewa
277
4 2 00:33:57 1961
Brzezina Józef Maciej
276
2 1 00:32:28 1959
Celiński Tomasz
387 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
25 21 00:22:42 1968
Chmielarski Andrzej
330
- - - 1978
Cieślik Adrian
379 · MEMEX
- - - 1989
Czepielewska Edyta
328
62 18 00:26:42 1980
Czepielewski Mateusz
329
31 25 00:23:10 1982
Dąbrowski Michał
283 · Kondycja
7 7 00:16:43 1999
Dębski Łukasz
341
45 35 00:24:54 1980
Dziekonski Piotr
364 · Pepsico
84 52 00:30:32 1987
Dzieniszewski Kamil
377
41 31 00:24:07 1993
Forowicz-Janicka Agnieszka
351
85 33 00:30:34 1973
Gajda Iwona
266
66 21 00:27:24 1978
Gągolewska Anna
258
96 41 00:33:01 1986
Gągolewski Andrzej
260
95 55 00:32:20 2015
Grabowski Paweł
357 · zabiegane.com
98 57 00:34:47 1979
Gralewicz Wiesław
317
61 44 00:26:41 1963
Helak Maciej
299 · Helaki
80 51 00:29:49 1988
Hołowacz Tomasz
392 · Kondycja
- - - 1940
Janicka Joanna
350
103 45 00:37:55 2000
Jankowska Agnieszka
280 · Kondycja
46 11 00:25:04 1980
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
318 · Kondycja
18 15 00:21:26 1965
Justyna Mroczkowska
359
17 10 00:40:46 1979
KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ
385
- - - 1980
Kącki Paweł
273 · KB Rabarbar
10 10 00:18:02 1975
Kępski Jarosław
380 · MEMEX
100 58 00:35:32 1965
Klaus Albert
337 · Kondycja
42 32 00:24:19 1975
Klich Maciej
369
33 26 00:23:33 1971
Kliś Kinga
361
6 3 00:35:56 1976
Kłosowicz Eryk
315
51 38 00:25:36 2002
Kochan Anna
358
13 8 00:37:50 1973
Kołakowski Aleksander
333 · Warszawa
43 33 00:24:23 1987
Kołodziej Michał
20 · Multisport Piaseczno
73 49 00:28:23 1984
Korczak Beata
262
52 14 00:25:39 1981
Korczak Mariusz
261
19 16 00:21:36 1978
Kornicka Aneta
304
20 13 00:46:16 1974
Kornicki Robert
305
15 6 00:39:25 1970
Kowalska Anna
310
109 51 00:44:35 1974
Kowalski Jakub
388
- - - 1997
Kozak- Gałązka Kamila
257
- - - 1983
Krawczuk Anna
355
112 54 00:47:34 2001
Krawczuk Jakub
356
5 3 00:35:01 2003
Krawczyk Grażyna
282 · Kondycja
106 48 00:41:15 1977
Krzemińska Martyna
306
78 28 00:29:34 1986
Krzyzanowska zoja
370 · Vege Runners / vege
- - - 1967
Kucharski Bartosz
346 · Kondycja
6 6 00:16:34 2000
Kuna Katarzyna
33 · ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK
92 38 00:31:39 1972
LAKOMY IWONA
287
9 6 00:36:32 1981
Lepianka Anna
286
8 5 00:36:37 1985
Lichucka Katarzyna
374
110 52 00:46:16 1982
Lipiec Dariusz
314 · Byledobiec
11 5 00:36:39 1940
Łuczak Anna
371
83 32 00:30:10 1979
Łysiak Monika
313
- - - 1978
Machon Liliana
342 · Ippon kkk
88 35 00:30:55 1988
Majewska Anna
256 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
- - - 1980
Majewski Miłosz
255 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
23 19 00:22:18 1977
MALEC JAROSŁAW
353 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Kondycja
29 24 00:23:04 1960
Marcinek Agnieszka
285 · Kondycja
22 4 00:22:14 1978
Marcinek Piotr
284 · Kondycja
14 12 00:19:34 1979
Markiewicz Barbara
319
111 53 00:46:45 1936
Mikuła Agnieszka
298
7 4 00:36:21 1975
MIKUŁA Tomasz
297
60 43 00:26:33 1966
Mizeliński Artur
372 · Skrzydlaci.pl
- - - 1974
Mocny Piotr
321 · Spartanie Dzieciom
- - - 1971
Mocny Sonia
320 · Spartanie Dzieciom / LO Czacki
- - - 2002
Mordel Małgorzata
251 · Kondycja
93 39 00:31:50 1975
Mossakowski Karol
253
27 23 00:22:44 1977
Obłoza Piotr
384 · GOSiR
- - - 1971
ODOLCZYK Natalia
393 · Kondycja
82 31 00:30:08 1996
Ogórek Anatol
345
21 18 00:22:11 1979
Oliszewska Anna
272
47 12 00:25:16 1978
Olszewska Małgorzata
295
107 49 00:43:33 1963
Pacholska Karolina
389 · Kondycja
39 10 00:23:58 1985
Pająk Bartłomiej
382 · AKL Ursynów
3 3 00:15:56 1989
Pardej Aneta
322 · Kondycja
30 6 00:23:05 1976
Pardej Dominik
323 · Kondycja
55 39 00:25:53 2003
PARKOT ANITA
366 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
- - - 1990
PĘCZEK AGATA
368 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
99 42 00:34:51 1993
Pisarek Rafał
292
- - - 1976
Piwowarska Ewa
289 · BIARKEM CLUB PIASECZNO
94 40 00:31:59 1985
Płocińska Aleksandra
339 · Kondycja
11 1 00:18:40 1999
Podkowińska Monika
399
1 1 00:26:12 1983
Podkowińska Sylwia
400
105 47 00:38:35 1984
Podkowiński Tomasz
398
20 17 00:22:09 1978
Pomaska Natalia
265
- - - 2011
Pulc Marek
278
75 50 00:28:49 1949
Pustułka KONRAD
302
4 4 00:16:00 1980
Putkiewicz Daniel
386 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
36 28 00:23:53 1978
Radzimirski Dariusz
363
- - - 1985
Rodak-Wilińska Anna
307 · Robaki
89 36 00:30:58 1983