Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
BARTCZAK Robert
16
24 22 00:23:23 1970
Bodych Anna
52 · Kondycja
38 8 00:27:17 1990
Boniecki Piotr
54 · MEANDER
27 24 00:23:43 1977
Brogowicz Stępniewska Agnieszka
48
37 7 00:26:13 1977
Cegiełko Filip
64 · Kondycja
5 5 00:19:18 2000
Chałupka Michał
20 · Prawnicy bez granic
30 27 00:24:08 1984
Chałupka Paweł
42
17 17 00:21:55 1979
Dąbrowski Michał
4 · Kondycja
32 29 00:24:14 1999
De Groot Jan
14 · Kondycja
- - - 1969
Dziewoński Michał
11 · Kondycja
31 28 00:24:12 1977
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
25 · KONIUCHY OCR
7 7 00:19:52 1985
Gajda Iwona
57
- - - 1978
JASNOWSKI MICHAŁ
58
13 13 00:21:32 1980
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
50
21 20 00:22:22 1989
Jaworek-Pelucha Agnieszka
36
- - - 1984
Kiljan Karolina
26
51 14 00:36:09 1996
Klaus Albert
44 · Kondycja
33 30 00:24:23 1975
Klaus Monika
45 · Kondycja
45 10 00:28:44 1979
Kleczewski Piotr
28
18 18 00:22:03 2005
Klimczak Ilona
29 · PraczTeam
55 17 00:46:19 1986
Krasnodembska Karolina
18 · Szybcy Inaczej
- - - 1976
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
17 · Kondycja
46 36 00:28:46 1974
Kucharek IZABELA
22
42 9 00:27:40 1972
Kucharski Bartosz
8 · Kondycja
2 2 00:18:00 2000
Kucharski Marek
31
10 10 00:20:53 1974
Majewski Miłosz
19 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
- - - 1977
Marczak Jerzy
49
53 38 00:46:07 1992
Mika Amelia
62 · Kondycja / Przegląd Piaseczyński
35 5 00:25:11 1978
Mogilski Krzysztof
51 · PSNews-Piaseczno Sport News / Piaseczno Sport News
29 26 00:24:04 1991
Mordel Jan
5 · Kondycja
3 3 00:18:32 2001
Mordel Tomasz
21 · Kondycja
- - - 1973
Mucha Robert
37 · Mucha Sportowa
- - - 1976
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
47 · Kondycja
6 6 00:19:45 1995
Płocińska Aleksandra
3 · Kondycja
- - - 1999
Pracz Małgorzata
30 · PraczTeam
54 16 00:46:17 1982
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
60 · Lirene Running Team
25 3 00:23:34 1975
Rębiś Tomasz
59 · Kondycja
20 19 00:22:17 1974
Rostkowski Bartosz
32
- - - 1980
Różycki Paweł
61
43 34 00:27:49 1971
Sachmata Agata
13 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
50 13 00:34:27 1966
Sawicki Bogusław
12 · Kondycja
23 21 00:23:03 1965
Slugocka Maja
35 · Kondycja
49 12 00:34:26 1974
Sokół Zuzanna
63 · Kondycja
22 2 00:22:52 2001
Styczek Kamil
41 · KP PSP Piaseczno
14 14 00:21:35 1987
Styczek Katarzyna
39
48 11 00:31:32 1966
Styczek Sebastian
38
16 16 00:21:52 1989
Sucholewski Damian
15 · Kondycja
28 25 00:23:44 1978
Szczepański Marcin
56 · Kondycja
47 37 00:29:36 1974
Szczepański Paweł
9 · Kondycja
4 4 00:19:12 1998
Szczepański Piotr
7 · Kondycja
- - - 2000
Szczotkowska Aleksandra
33 · 1986
- - - 1986
Szczotkowski Marek
34
41 33 00:27:32 1973
Szymańska Klaudia
43 · Kondycja
36 6 00:25:36 2000
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
2 · Kondycja
1 1 00:16:38 1992
Wiśniewski Jerzy
40
- - - 1967
Wiśniewski Krzysztof
27
15 15 00:21:39 1989
Wnorowski Stefan
23 · Parkrun Konstancin
- - - 1978
Wohlert Agnieszka
55
- - - 1979
Wroblewska Nataliia
46 · Dental Spa Józefosław TEAM
19 1 00:22:06 1991
Zaborski Mateusz
10 · Kondycja
9 9 00:20:40 1993
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
24 · Piaseczno Running
34 4 00:25:05 1980