1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
90 · Kondycja
1 1 00:16:03 1992
Wiktorowicz Szymon
252
2 2 00:16:52 1996
Pudełko Jakub
264 · Entre.pl Team
3 3 00:17:24 1990
Górzyński Maciej
41
4 4 00:18:03 1970
Marzec Zbigniew
185 · DREAM RUN
5 5 00:18:09 1985
Jankowski Andrzej
98 · Kondycja
6 6 00:18:09 1978
Maliszewski Marek
249 · Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa
7 7 00:18:18 1976
Dąbrowski Michał
179 · Kondycja
8 8 00:18:31 1999
Szczepański Piotr
100 · Kondycja
9 9 00:18:32 2000
Phillips Robert
197 · WITC
10 10 00:18:35 1974
Arak Tomasz
195 · TriWawa
11 11 00:18:37 1979
Szczepański Paweł
101 · Kondycja
12 12 00:18:39 1998
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
123 · Kondycja
13 13 00:18:39 1995
Mazur Marek
132
14 14 00:18:46 1967
Szkaradek Paweł
222
15 15 00:18:59 1989
Mordel Jan
40 · Kondycja
16 16 00:19:18 2001
Grycz Darek
91 · FunBikeRun.pl
17 17 00:19:25 1987
Zaborski Mateusz
148 · Kondycja
18 18 00:19:31 1993
Marszycki Karol
220
19 19 00:19:36 1981
Krawczyk Grzegorz
261 · Biegiem Radom
20 20 00:19:48 1975
Cibicka Joanna
203 · Kalińska Team
21 1 00:19:55 1995
Soćko Robert
263
22 21 00:20:02 1977
Sawicka Anna
99 · JacekBiega Running Team / Bank Pekao SA
23 2 00:20:16 1985
Koziarski Mateusz
234 · LKS KOLUSZKI
24 22 00:20:16 1994
Siejka Mariusz
239 · Kondycja
25 23 00:20:37 1977
Goli Leszek
87 · Budimex / Budimex
26 24 00:20:37 1976
Płocińska Aleksandra
102 · Kondycja
27 3 00:20:39 1999
Rębiś Tomasz
19 · Lirene Running Team
28 25 00:20:46 1974
Lampart Piotr
218 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
29 26 00:20:50 1981
Marcinek Piotr
144 · Kondycja
30 27 00:20:56 1979
Wódz Maciej
58
31 28 00:20:59 1965
Staniszewski Jakub
120 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
32 29 00:21:00 2000
Styczek Kamil
140
33 30 00:21:16 1987
Kłosowicz Sebastian
211 · Kondycja
34 31 00:21:22 1977
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
255 · Tuptuś Otwock
35 4 00:21:25 1982
GOCH Robert
146 · Kondycja
36 32 00:21:28 1964
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
14 · Lirene Running Team
37 5 00:21:28 1975
Zabdyr Marcin
201 · Kondycja
38 33 00:21:32 1969
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
202 · Kondycja
39 6 00:21:32 1971
Kasiński Tomasz
216
40 34 00:21:40 1978
Kiljanczyk Dominik
119 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
41 35 00:21:47 2000
Wiączyk Piotr
147
42 36 00:21:54 1977
Kosakowski Piotr
191
43 37 00:22:06 1969
Rozkrut Marek
186
44 38 00:22:12 1977
Kwiatkowska Renata
60 · KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
45 7 00:22:14 1968
Sroczyński Marcin
151
46 39 00:22:39 1978
Cichacki Tomasz
237 · Bike Zone
47 40 00:22:40 1979
Książek Grzegorz
184
48 41 00:22:44 1989
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
214 · Kondycja
49 42 00:22:45 1965
PICHETA MAGDALENA
182 · FunBikeRun.pl
50 8 00:22:47 1985
Budzik Dariusz
22
51 43 00:22:48 1968
Deneka Andrzej
153
52 44 00:22:48 1976
Gartkiewicz Adam
223
53 45 00:22:48 1970
Zaporowski Marcin
187 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU biegamblog.pl
54 46 00:22:53 1982
Celiński Tomasz
163 · Tuptuś Otwock
55 47 00:22:55 1974
Rosłonek Paulina
171 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock1
56 9 00:22:56 1991
Skubisz-Dąbrowska Justyna
210
57 10 00:22:56 1976
RUDAŚ Łukasz
221 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
58 48 00:23:02 1984
Mossakowski Karol
32
59 49 00:23:04 1977
Kulczyk Jarosław
129
60 50 00:23:09 1991
Mazurkiewicz Marcin
127
61 51 00:23:11 1980
Kalinowski Łukasz
36
62 52 00:23:12 1980
Wojtas Jarosław
111
63 53 00:23:12 1984
Dziaczyński Mariusz
213 · Kondycja / Festo
64 54 00:23:13 1966
Kandefer Tomasz
20 · piaseczno kondycja
65 55 00:23:14 1979
Gnieciak Dariusz
228 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
66 56 00:23:16 1980
Gnieciak Tomasz
128 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
67 57 00:23:17 1976
Jasiulewicz Anna
257
68 11 00:23:19 1973
Kościuk Paweł
71
69 58 00:23:22 1974
BARAN ZENON
59 · BUTALIONY
70 59 00:23:23 1960
Jabłoński Marcin
206
71 60 00:23:23 1977
Osiennik Dariusz
215
72 61 00:23:26 1987
NADOLSKI Piotr
51
73 62 00:23:26 1973
Smereczyński Kamil
170 · Tuptuś Otwock
74 63 00:23:36 1975
Doliński Stanisław
46
75 64 00:23:41 1987
Marcinek Agnieszka
200 · Kondycja
76 12 00:23:48 1978
Pośniak Tomasz
15
77 65 00:23:52 1988
Szmelow Anton
25
78 66 00:23:57 1986
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
80 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
79 13 00:24:00 1967
Krzak Maciej
85 · niezrzeszony
80 67 00:24:05 1954
Wiciński Andrzej
145 · didi-art
81 68 00:24:08 1970
WARDAL CEZARY
251 · Puma Running / PUMA
82 69 00:24:09 1988
Sucholewski Damian
18 · Kondycja
83 70 00:24:11 1978
Jaworski Robert
57
84 71 00:24:11 1977
Samojlik Zbigniew
66 · Kondycja
85 72 00:24:13 1971
Tabor Rafał
246
86 73 00:24:14 1976
Majewski Miłosz
107 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
87 74 00:24:23 1977
Łukaszewicz Krzysztof
52
88 75 00:24:35 1983
WIDZ ROBERT
265 · Józefosław
89 76 00:24:39 1964
Suwald Andrzej
106 · JacekBiega Running Team
90 77 00:24:40 1961
Góreczny Kamila
125 · Multisport Piaseczno
91 14 00:24:42 1978
Styczek Sebastian
139
92 78 00:24:50 1989
Styczek Paulina
141
93 15 00:24:50 1992
Wichrowski Przemysław
48
94 79 00:25:04 1984
MALEC JAROSŁAW
118 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Kondycja
95 80 00:25:06 1960
Szczepański Marcin
26 · Kondycja
96 81 00:25:07 1974
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
248 · STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE I...
97 82 00:25:08 1956
Arseniuk Sylwia
260
98 16 00:25:11 1979
Józefczyk Mirosław
240
99 83 00:25:15 1986
Wagner Jolanta
122
100 17 00:25:17 1966