1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
90 · Kondycja
1 1 00:16:03 1992
Cibicka Joanna
203 · Kalińska Team
21 1 00:19:55 1995
Wiktorowicz Szymon
252
2 2 00:16:52 1996
Sawicka Anna
99 · JacekBiega Running Team / Bank Pekao SA
23 2 00:20:16 1985
Pudełko Jakub
264 · Entre.pl Team
3 3 00:17:24 1990
Płocińska Aleksandra
102 · Kondycja
27 3 00:20:39 1999
Górzyński Maciej
41
4 4 00:18:03 1970
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
255 · Tuptuś Otwock
35 4 00:21:25 1982
Marzec Zbigniew
185 · DREAM RUN
5 5 00:18:09 1985
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
14 · Lirene Running Team
37 5 00:21:28 1975
Jankowski Andrzej
98 · Kondycja
6 6 00:18:09 1978
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
202 · Kondycja
39 6 00:21:32 1971
Maliszewski Marek
249 · Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa
7 7 00:18:18 1976
Kwiatkowska Renata
60 · KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
45 7 00:22:14 1968
Dąbrowski Michał
179 · Kondycja
8 8 00:18:31 1999
PICHETA MAGDALENA
182 · FunBikeRun.pl
50 8 00:22:47 1985
Szczepański Piotr
100 · Kondycja
9 9 00:18:32 2000
Rosłonek Paulina
171 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock1
56 9 00:22:56 1991
Phillips Robert
197 · WITC
10 10 00:18:35 1974
Skubisz-Dąbrowska Justyna
210
57 10 00:22:56 1976
Arak Tomasz
195 · TriWawa
11 11 00:18:37 1979
Jasiulewicz Anna
257
68 11 00:23:19 1973
Szczepański Paweł
101 · Kondycja
12 12 00:18:39 1998
Marcinek Agnieszka
200 · Kondycja
76 12 00:23:48 1978
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
123 · Kondycja
13 13 00:18:39 1995
PIEKAROWICZ MAGDALENA
80 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
79 13 00:24:00 1967
Mazur Marek
132
14 14 00:18:46 1967
Góreczny Kamila
125 · Multisport Piaseczno
91 14 00:24:42 1978
Szkaradek Paweł
222
15 15 00:18:59 1989
Styczek Paulina
141
93 15 00:24:50 1992
Mordel Jan
40 · Kondycja
16 16 00:19:18 2001
Arseniuk Sylwia
260
98 16 00:25:11 1979
Grycz Darek
91 · FunBikeRun.pl
17 17 00:19:25 1987
Wagner Jolanta
122
100 17 00:25:17 1966
Zaborski Mateusz
148 · Kondycja
18 18 00:19:31 1993
Baran Paulina
54
101 18 00:25:20 1990
Marszycki Karol
220
19 19 00:19:36 1981
Zaród Monika
189
113 19 00:26:06 1983
Krawczyk Grzegorz
261 · Biegiem Radom
20 20 00:19:48 1975
Jankowska Agnieszka
97 · Kondycja
114 20 00:26:13 1980
Soćko Robert
263
22 21 00:20:02 1977
Krupniewska Joanna
167 · Tuptuś Otwock
115 21 00:26:14 1973
Koziarski Mateusz
234 · LKS KOLUSZKI
24 22 00:20:16 1994
Olszanka Anna
169 · Tuptuś Otwock 2 / TUPTUś Otwock 2
117 22 00:26:18 1975
Siejka Mariusz
239 · Kondycja
25 23 00:20:37 1977
Pardej Aneta
217 · Kondycja
119 23 00:26:28 1976
Goli Leszek
87 · Budimex / Budimex
26 24 00:20:37 1976
Gęca Anna
17
120 24 00:26:29 1979
Rębiś Tomasz
19 · Lirene Running Team
28 25 00:20:46 1974
Brzozowska Monika
23 · Biegaczki.pl
126 25 00:26:47 1990
Lampart Piotr
218 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
29 26 00:20:50 1981
Zając Dorota
124
127 26 00:26:51 1967
Marcinek Piotr
144 · Kondycja
30 27 00:20:56 1979
Kandefer Anna
250 · Kondycja
129 27 00:26:56 1978
Wódz Maciej
58
31 28 00:20:59 1965
Załęska Klaudia
241
131 28 00:27:04 2002
Staniszewski Jakub
120 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
32 29 00:21:00 2000
Żak Oliwia
114 · Piaseczno Running
132 29 00:27:04 1982
Styczek Kamil
140
33 30 00:21:16 1987
Bąbik Barbara
162 · Tuptuś Otwock
133 30 00:27:05 1974
Kłosowicz Sebastian
211 · Kondycja
34 31 00:21:22 1977
Augustyniak Kielak Justyna
94 · Kondycja
134 31 00:27:14 1975
GOCH Robert
146 · Kondycja
36 32 00:21:28 1964
ODOLCZYK Joanna
21 · BUTALIONY
135 32 00:27:16 1965
Zabdyr Marcin
201 · Kondycja
38 33 00:21:32 1969
Wtulich Diana
73
137 33 00:27:20 1966
Kasiński Tomasz
216
40 34 00:21:40 1978
Jeruzal Jadwiga
165 · Tuptuś Otwock
138 34 00:27:31 1965
Kiljanczyk Dominik
119 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
41 35 00:21:47 2000
Smoleńska Gosia
103
140 35 00:27:49 1979
Wiączyk Piotr
147
42 36 00:21:54 1977
Fetke Fabiana
243
141 36 00:27:49 1974
Kosakowski Piotr
191
43 37 00:22:06 1969
Nadolska Ania
50
144 37 00:27:58 1973
Rozkrut Marek
186
44 38 00:22:12 1977
Pacholska Karolina
79 · Kondycja
147 38 00:28:09 1985
Sroczyński Marcin
151
46 39 00:22:39 1978
Popis Katarzyna
131 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock
150 39 00:28:16 1983
Cichacki Tomasz
237 · Bike Zone
47 40 00:22:40 1979
Wiśniewska Marta
196
153 40 00:28:42 1980
Książek Grzegorz
184
48 41 00:22:44 1989
BURZA ANNA
183
156 41 00:29:09 1977
JUSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
214 · Kondycja
49 42 00:22:45 1965
Pankowska Dorota
149 · Active Life, Grupa Biegowa ... / samorząd Warszawa
157 42 00:29:10 1984
Budzik Dariusz
22
51 43 00:22:48 1968
Antoniewicz Anna
156
158 43 00:29:10 1983
Deneka Andrzej
153
52 44 00:22:48 1976
Szafran Beata
225 · pump!T
161 44 00:29:17 1977
Gartkiewicz Adam
223
53 45 00:22:48 1970
Zielińska Marta
105
162 45 00:29:19 1979
Zaporowski Marcin
187 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU biegamblog.pl
54 46 00:22:53 1982
Ludwicka Aneta
64
164 46 00:29:32 1976
Celiński Tomasz
163 · Tuptuś Otwock
55 47 00:22:55 1974
PIASEK-CHOJNACKA Ewa
34 · Kondycja
165 47 00:29:33 1974
RUDAŚ Łukasz
221 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
58 48 00:23:02 1984
Szajna Agata
95 · Gimnazjum nr 2 w Piasecznie
168 48 00:29:37 1964
Mossakowski Karol
32
59 49 00:23:04 1977
PACIORKOWSKA Małgorzata
16 · DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
169 49 00:29:39 1984
Kulczyk Jarosław
129
60 50 00:23:09 1991
Migo Ewa
242 · piaseczno kondycja
175 50 00:29:58 1979