Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abram Anna
14
- - - 1975
Abram Przemysław
15 · Polski Klub MTB
- - - 1971
Adamowicz Konrad
12 · Sushi Strefa / Konrad Adamowicz
40 34 00:26:37 1977
BARTCZAK Robert
11
22 21 00:23:50 1970
Berko-Haas Joanna
19
56 10 00:29:35 1978
Białogrodzka Dorota
66
70 20 00:35:04 1979
Boniecki Piotr
78 · MEANDER
29 27 00:24:55 1977
Celiński Tomasz
100 · Tuptuś Otwock / TUPTUś Otwock 3
41 35 00:26:42 1968
Chmielewski Krzysztof
55 · Kondycja / Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-...
51 44 00:28:53 1974
Dąbek Paweł
65 · Kondycja
38 33 00:26:33 1973
De Groot Jan
17 · Kondycja
- - - 1969
Dębecki Michał
77 · Kondycja
21 20 00:23:48 1971
Dobosz Urszula
25 · Biegunki Kabackie
39 6 00:26:35 1979
Doliński Stanisław
18
- - - 1987
Domański Antek
45 · MKS Lesznowola
10 10 00:21:43 2002
Dudek Maciej
57
16 15 00:22:23 1989
Dziewoński Michał
76 · Kondycja
33 29 00:25:24 1977
Gajda Iwona
81
- - - 1978
Galocz-Ilkow Agnieszka
21 · Biegunki Kabackie
52 8 00:28:56 1974
Galocz-Ilkow Michał
33 · Biegunki Kabackie
37 32 00:26:31 1999
GOCH Robert
69 · Kondycja
34 30 00:25:25 1964
Gotchold Paweł
22
- - - 1985
Górzyński Maciej
94
8 8 00:20:29 1970
Ilkow Thomas
34
- - - 1969
IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN
49 · Ciapaki i Głuptaki
25 24 00:24:07 1980
Jagoda Adam
92
- - - 1979
Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona
73
- - - 1979
Jasiulewicz Anna
95
31 3 00:24:59 1973
Jatczak-Lukasik Ewa
23 · Biegunki Kabackie
53 9 00:28:58 1973
Kiljan Karolina
27
73 23 00:40:50 1996
Kiljanczyk Dominik
43 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
20 19 00:23:47 2000
Klaus Albert
68 · Kondycja
36 31 00:26:16 1975
Klaus Monika
67 · Kondycja
50 7 00:28:39 1979
Kłosowicz Sebastian
60 · Kondycja
23 22 00:24:02 1977
Kobus Karina
28
72 22 00:40:49 1996
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
32 · Kondycja Piaseczno
74 24 00:46:35 1963
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
31 · Kondycja
49 43 00:28:37 1974
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
30 · Kondycja
75 25 00:46:35 1977
Krawczyk Maryla
26
71 21 00:39:22 1975
Kucharek IZABELA
20
58 12 00:30:10 1972
Kucharski Bartosz
6 · Kondycja
3 3 00:19:19 2000
Kucharski Marek
70
14 13 00:22:04 1974
Lipski Michal
58
11 11 00:21:43 1989
Lis Kamil
56
68 50 00:34:07 1989
Lubowiecki Kamil
79 · Kondycja
6 6 00:19:57 1988
Lukasik Filip
24
- - - 1973
Majewski Rafał
84
46 40 00:28:15 1975
Marcinek Agnieszka
10 · Kondycja
32 4 00:25:24 1978
Marcinek Piotr
9 · Kondycja
27 25 00:24:42 1979
Mazur Marek
48
12 12 00:21:56 1967
Mazur Piotr
50
30 28 00:24:57 1987
Micewicz Barbara
89
- - - 1984
Mordel Jan
61 · Kondycja Piaseczno
2 2 00:18:44 2001
Mordel Tomasz
51 · Kondycja
- - - 1973
MRÓZ SEBASTIAN
40
61 48 00:30:42 1976
Mucha Robert
59 · Mucha Sportowa
- - - 1976
Nawrot Magdalena
97 · Magdalena Nawrot
66 17 00:32:49 1982
Pawlak Ewelina
38
- - - 1982
Płocińska Aleksandra
7 · Kondycja
13 1 00:22:01 1999
Prusaczyk Michał
53 · RK Athletics / Raiffeisen
28 26 00:24:51 1988
Putkiewicz Daniel
1
47 41 00:28:30 1978
RĘBIŚ JOANNA
83 · Lirene Running Team
26 2 00:24:11 1975
Rębiś Tomasz
82 · Kondycja
18 17 00:23:27 1974
Rębiś Wiesław
75 · mława
- - - 1990
Ridinger Michał
63
60 47 00:30:40 1984
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
16 · Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji... / Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji...
4 4 00:19:52 1986
Rowicka Olga
86 · Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team / Olga Rowicka
- - - 1976
Rowicki Nikodem
85 · Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
- - - 2002
Rowińska Żaneta
52
- - - 1985
Rowiński Tomasz
39 · Biegnę dla Alicji
- - - 1983
Rozner Artur
90 · Kondycja
42 36 00:26:49 1982
Różycki Paweł
98
44 38 00:27:19 1971
Sachmata Agata
41 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
69 19 00:34:45 1966
SACHMATA ANNA
96
57 11 00:29:42 1994
Seńczyk Mariusz
99
55 46 00:29:34 1977
Siejka Mariusz
87 · Kondycja Piaseczno
17 16 00:22:24 1977
Socha Jakub
3
48 42 00:28:31 1977
Sucholewski Damian
29 · Kondycja
24 23 00:24:02 1978
Szczepański Marcin
74 · Kondycja
43 37 00:27:04 1974
Szczepański Paweł
80 · Kondycja
5 5 00:19:54 1998
Szczepański Piotr
8 · Kondycja
- - - 2000
Szczotkowska Aleksandra
72 · 1986
65 16 00:32:35 1986
Szczotkowski Marek
71
54 45 00:29:30 1973
Śmietanka Kamil
47 · Byle do mety / Kamil Śmietanka
- - - 1986
Tlak Tomasz
54
64 49 00:32:34 1978
Urbańczyk Ewa
42
67 18 00:34:02 1974
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
2 · Kondycja
1 1 00:17:13 1992
Wilk Sylwester
35
19 18 00:23:41 1981
Wiśniewska Paulina
37
- - - 1988
Wiśniewski Krzysztof
36
9 9 00:21:07 1989
Woźniak Karina
64
59 13 00:30:36 1986
wysokinski konrad
93 · Mesmerik Runners
7 7 00:19:57 1978
Zaborski Mateusz
62 · Kondycja
15 14 00:22:15 1993
Zająkała Michał
46 · sponsor: kochana żona Alinka / Oracle Polska
45 39 00:28:06 1975
Zambrzycka Ewa
91 · Kondycja
35 5 00:26:07 1983
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
13 · Piaseczno Running
63 15 00:30:53 1980
Zwierzyński Konrad
44
- - - 1979
Żak Oliwia
88 · Piaseczno Running
62 14 00:30:52 1982