Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ADAMOWICZ Zuzanna
350 · Sushi Strefa
- - - 2010
ANDERS Damian
104 · Kondycja
10 5 00:04:20 2006
BEŁZ Julia
151
19 8 00:04:46 2007
BERKO-HAAS Szymon
108 · Kondycja
29 17 00:05:07 2007
BIEŃKOWSKI Kajetan
128 · Kondycja Piaseczno
16 10 00:04:32 2006
BRULIŃSKI Krzysztof
127 · Biegam W Sfetsze
35 22 00:06:00 2007
DĘBECKA Barbara
157 · Kondycja
8 3 00:04:19 2005
DĘBECKA Karolina
162 · Kondycja
27 11 00:05:03 2007
DĘBECKA Małgorzata
160 · Kondycja
32 13 00:05:21 1971
DĘBECKI Witold
161 · Kondycja
14 8 00:04:30 2009
DZIEWOŃSKA Malwina
152 · Kondycja
9 4 00:04:20 2006
DZIEWOŃSKI Marcel
153 · Kondycja
20 12 00:04:46 2009
GRUCA Ewa
150 · Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team / Karolina Gruca
51 25 00:09:25 2009
GRUCA Karolina
149 · Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team / Karolina Gruca
52 26 00:09:26 1977
GRUCA Marcin
146 · Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team
50 26 00:09:23 1976
GRUCA Michał
147 · Kamyk Radzymin MTB Team / Michu Gruca
26 16 00:04:55 2007
ILKOW Makary
117 · Kondycja
31 19 00:05:18 2007
JAROSZ-PIWOŃSKA Aldona
131
36 14 00:06:43 1979
JAWORSKI Mateusz
148
48 25 00:07:02 1987
KALINOWSKI Bartosz
123 · Kondycja Piaseczno
25 15 00:04:54 2006
KLAUS Kamila
143 · Kondycja Piaseczno
7 2 00:04:19 2006
KOPKA Aleksander
130
- - - 2007
KOSIŃSKA Lenka
111
43 19 00:06:58 2009
KOSIŃSKI Paweł
145
- - - 1975
KRAWCZYK Filip
112
- - - 2009
KUCIAK NATALIA
156
13 6 00:04:24 2006
LUKASIK Bartek
109 · Kondycja
21 13 00:04:46 2008
LULA Izabela
120 · SP nr 382
- - - 2009
LULA Magdalena
122
- - - 1980
LULA Radosław
121
- - - 1977
ŁUGOWOJ Marysia
114
- - - 2014
ŁUGOWOJ Michalina
115
38 16 00:06:49 2012
ŁUGOWOJ Michał
116
- - - 1978
ŁUKASIK Maja
110 · Biegunki Kabackie
39 17 00:06:51 2009
MAŃKOWSKA Gabrysia
124 · - / -
- - - 2009
MARCINEK Rafał
135 · Kondycja
15 9 00:04:30 2007
MIELCAREK Ignacy
154 · Kondycja
3 3 00:03:35 2005
MIKA Kilian
164 · Kondycja
12 7 00:04:23 2007
PEC Adrian
138 · Kondycja
2 2 00:03:24 2003
PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr
125 · Kondycja
- - - 1995
PIWOŃSKA Karolina
132
37 15 00:06:43 2008
PYZEL Agnieszka
103 · KS Pegaz
28 12 00:05:06 1968
PYZEL Anastazja
102 · Kondycja Piaseczno
23 9 00:04:51 2007
PYZEL Roman
165 · Pegaz
33 20 00:05:40 1977
RZEPLIŃSKA Dorota
134
44 20 00:07:01 1973
RZEPLIŃSKI Jacek
141
5 5 00:04:08 1969
SAMORAJ Agnieszka
137
46 22 00:07:01 1976
SEŃCZYK Filip
140
17 11 00:04:45 2004
SEŃCZYK Maja
139
18 7 00:04:45 2007
SIEJKA Igor
158 · Kondycja
22 14 00:04:50 2005
SIEJKA Konrad
155
30 18 00:05:17 2006
SOWULA Krzysztof
144
- - - 2011
SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia
101 · Kondycja
24 10 00:04:52 2008
SUCHOROWSKI Jan
159 · Kondycja Piaseczno
4 4 00:03:36 2001
SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna
129 · Kondycja / Kondycja
49 24 00:07:19 2006
SZYMAŃSKA Małgorzata
133
45 21 00:07:01 1979
SZYMAŃSKI Dawid
136 · Kondycja
1 1 00:03:22 2003
SZYMAŃSKI Janusz
142
11 6 00:04:21 1974
WIERZCHOWSKA Maja
163 · Kondycja
6 1 00:04:18 2004
WILK Daniel
118
34 21 00:05:50 2007
WŁODARCZYK Izabela
105
42 18 00:06:58 1985
WŁODARCZYK Łukasz
106
41 24 00:06:57 1983
WŁODARCZYK Wojtek
107
40 23 00:06:57 2013
WYSOCKA Dorota
113 · Biegunki Kabackie / Dorota Wysocka
47 23 00:07:02 1977