Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M30
Aktualizacja: 2021-04-20 14:40:34 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KAMIL MŁYNARZ 1 3 3 00:15:10
BARTEK FALKOWSKI 2 5 5 00:15:18 + 8s
PIOTR KSIĄŻKIEWICZ 3 7 7 00:15:29 + 19s
KAMIL SZYMANIAK 4 8 8 00:15:30 + 20s
MARIUSZ DEMBOWSKI 5 10 10 00:15:34 + 24s
MARCIN PATECKI 6 11 11 00:15:48 + 38s
FABIAN FLOREK 7 12 12 00:15:51 + 41s
PIOTR PODSTAWKA 8 16 16 00:16:09 + 59s
MAREK GAJEWSKI 9 20 20 00:17:09 + 1m 59s
MARIUSZ PIOTROWSKI 10 22 22 00:17:12 + 2m 2s
RAFAŁ STANKOWSKI 11 25 24 00:17:25 + 2m 15s
RAFAŁ JAWORSKI 12 26 25 00:17:38 + 2m 28s
ŁUKASZ ZYCH 13 27 26 00:17:41 + 2m 31s
TOMASZ MICHAŁ ROSZKOWSKI 14 31 29 00:17:50 + 2m 40s
SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI 15 32 30 00:17:53 + 2m 43s
PAWEŁ ROKITA 16 33 31 00:17:54 + 2m 44s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 17 36 34 00:18:04 + 2m 54s
JASIEK SZCZEPŁEK 18 37 35 00:18:04 + 2m 54s
KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA 19 39 37 00:18:12 + 3m 2s
ROBERT CHWEDCZUK 20 47 45 00:18:58 + 3m 48s
NORBERT ŚCISŁOWSKI 21 50 47 00:18:59 + 3m 49s
PRZEMEK ZDEB 22 66 61 00:19:39 + 4m 29s
MICHAŁ SAWICKI 23 71 66 00:19:57 + 4m 47s
DARIUSZ ŁUCKA 24 72 67 00:19:58 + 4m 48s
BARTOSZ NOWICKI 25 78 72 00:20:27 + 5m 17s
KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA 26 82 75 00:20:32 + 5m 22s
ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI 27 93 84 00:21:24 + 6m 14s
Anonim 28 94 85 00:21:33 + 6m 23s
PIOTR BIENIEK 29 95 86 00:21:33 + 6m 23s
AREK SŁAWIŃSKI 30 104 93 00:22:21 + 7m 11s
ŁUKASZ KALETA 31 105 94 00:22:28 + 7m 18s
TOMASZ FOK 32 107 96 00:22:35 + 7m 25s
ERYK MACIEJAK 33 122 108 00:23:43 + 8m 33s
MARIUSZ RYBAK 34 124 110 00:24:11 + 9m 1s
TOMASZ JANECZKO 35 125 111 00:24:12 + 9m 2s
GRZEGORZ TYLEC 36 128 113 00:24:31 + 9m 21s
MAREK BIAŁOBRZESKI 37 129 114 00:24:37 + 9m 27s
FILIP MURAWSKI 38 131 116 00:24:57 + 9m 47s
KACPER BIAŁOBŁOCKI 39 139 122 00:26:11 + 11m 1s
ŁUKASZ JANIAK 40 140 123 00:26:11 + 11m 1s
MARCIN SOŁTYSIAK 41 141 124 00:26:16 + 11m 6s
TADEUSZ PEISERT 42 144 126 00:26:34 + 11m 24s
MARIUSZ GIERSZEWSKI 43 154 130 00:28:24 + 13m 14s
JAKUB KLIMEK 44 163 134 00:30:55 + 15m 45s
PAWEŁ NIETRZEBKA 45 169 137 00:33:50 + 18m 40s