Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ADAMOWICZ Konrad
20 · Sushi Strefa Piaseczno / Konrad Adamowicz
45 38 00:24:07 1977
ANDERS Damian
185 · Kondycja
- - - 2006
BARAN Zenon
170 · BUTALIONY
30 25 00:22:14 1960
BARTOSZEWICZ Piotr
172 · Kondycja
11 8 00:19:17 1983
BARWINSKA Ewelina
24 · Biegam bo lubię
67 21 00:27:08 1985
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
79
46 8 00:24:17 1978
BIELECKI Jakub
171 · Jakub Bielecki
6 5 00:18:27 1988
BIENIEK Piotr
187 · SKN
12 9 00:19:35 1988
BODYCH Anna
68 · Kondycja
53 13 00:25:13 1990
BOŁTROMIEJUK Grzegorz
47
33 28 00:22:57 1985
BUCZYŃSKI Jakub
192
24 19 00:21:15 1986
CICHACKI Tymek
175 · Kondycja
4 4 00:17:17 2006
CISOŃ Dominik
28
26 21 00:21:44 1979
DĄBEK Paweł
190 · Kondycja
56 41 00:25:43 1973
DESKA Karolina
56
61 17 00:26:14 1976
DĘBECKI Michał
49 · Kondycja
13 10 00:19:46 1971
DYTRYCH Adam
71 · Brak / Brak
59 43 00:26:13 1974
DZIEKOŃSKI Jacek
186
69 48 00:27:36 1957
DZIUBIŃSKA Aleksandra
184
76 27 00:29:02 1977
GAJDA Iwona
21
51 12 00:25:05 1978
GARDZIEL Jerzy
181 · Kondycja / WW Team / -
8 6 00:18:33 1973
GOLISZ Ewa
67
54 14 00:25:15 1971
GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ Anna
23 · Team360
23 5 00:21:07 1968
JAKIMIUK Pawel
26
- - - 1983
JANECZKO Tomasz
76 · CreateIT Nerd Bikers
22 18 00:21:05 1981
JEZIERSKA Karina
73 · Team ZabieganeDni / 12tri.pl
- - - 1979
Anonim
15
- - - 1970
KACZMAREK Adam
183 · Maximus CNC
37 32 00:23:28 1988
KALINOWSKI Piotr
50
31 26 00:22:22 1977
KAMIŃSKI Łukasz
10 · GOSiR Piaseczno
15 12 00:19:56 1983
KILJANCZYK Dominik
32 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
- - - 2000
KLAUS Dominik
27 · KS Piaseczno / laser projekt klaus dominik
28 23 00:22:02 1976
KŁOSOWICZ Sebastian
173 · Kondycja
19 16 00:20:44 1977
KONDRACIUK Katarzyna
182 · GOSIR PIASECZNO / PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLO...
49 10 00:24:58 1973
KOSIŃSKI Olek
189
44 37 00:24:02 1984
KOWALEWSKA Katarzyna
29
83 32 00:31:54 1974
KOWALSKA Kinga
31 · 12tri.pl
84 33 00:31:55 1978
KOWALSKI Tomasz
30 · 12tri.pl
60 44 00:26:13 1980
KOZŁOWSKA-SAWICKA Małgorzata
36 · Kondycja Piaseczno
55 15 00:25:41 1963
KRASZPULSKA Magdalena
77 · Żórawski Team
9 3 00:18:39 1987
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
12 · Kondycja
87 35 00:43:28 1977
KRAWCZYK Marcin
37 · Kondycja
41 35 00:23:50 1974
KRUZEL Katarzyna
54
65 20 00:27:01 1995
KUCHAREK Izabela
46
64 19 00:26:59 1972
KUCHARSKI Bartosz
9 · Kondycja
2 2 00:15:33 2000
KUŁAKOWSKA MICHALAK Hanna
1 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
78 28 00:29:40 1970
LASKOWSKI Maciej
55
71 23 00:27:56 1992
MAJEWSKI Rafał
70 · Krzepcy bez cukru
52 40 00:25:09 1975
MAJOREK Krzysztof
38
14 11 00:19:51 1987
MARCINEK Agnieszka
22 · Kondycja
21 4 00:20:52 1978
MARKOWSKI Marcin
35
35 30 00:23:07 1977
MIKA Jarosław
194 · Przegląd Piaseczyński / Przegląd Piaseczyński
29 24 00:22:06 1977
MISZTAL Adam
195 · Kondycja
16 13 00:20:12 1967
MODRAS Agnieszka
51 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
- - - 1979
NASKRĘT Mariusz
72
86 52 00:33:24 1975
NIEMCZYK Agnieszka
40
81 30 00:29:53 1982
NOGAL Józef
16
62 45 00:26:42 1961
ODOLCZYK Joanna
80 · BUTALIONY
48 9 00:24:42 1965
OGOŃCZYK Donata
74
85 34 00:32:32 1991
OSTASIUK Aleksander
180
10 7 00:18:58 1990
OSTASZEWSKI Gerard
17
47 39 00:24:41 1974
PARADOWSKA Oliwia
7 · Kondycja
7 2 00:18:28 2001
PARTYKA Agnieszka
176 · Team Zabiegane Dni
42 7 00:23:55 1972
PAWLAK Ewelina
75
58 16 00:25:59 1982
PELCZAR Jakub
174 · PolniPizgacze
39 34 00:23:33 1987
PIASECKA Diana
34
73 24 00:28:03 1980
PISKORZ Adam
69 · Słota Schody Sprint
27 22 00:21:50 1974
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
41 · Kondycja
5 1 00:18:08 1999
POLAK Jacek
39 · biegusiem.pl
- - - 1973
POLAŃSKI Jan
44 · Francuskie Bagnety
68 47 00:27:22 1994
RIDINGER Michał
58
34 29 00:23:06 1984
RYBAK Adam
13 · Kondycja
57 42 00:25:43 1982
RZEWUSKI Karol
33
43 36 00:24:01 1978
SAKWA Alina
48 · KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
70 22 00:27:37 1962
SKRZYPEK Michał
57
25 20 00:21:36 1989
STĘPIEŃ Michał
18
72 49 00:28:02 1986
STRZELCZYK Mariusz
78
38 33 00:23:29 1980
SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia
65 · Kondycja
50 11 00:24:59 2008
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
11 · Kondycja
20 17 00:20:49 1978
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
66 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
79 51 00:29:44 1974
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
5 · Kondycja
3 3 00:16:49 2000
ŚLESZYŃSKI Mariusz
193
18 15 00:20:34 1992
TORZEWSKA Agnieszka
62
75 26 00:28:19 1974
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
2 · Kondycja
1 1 00:15:14 1992
WEICHERT Filip
43
36 31 00:23:20 1984
WINIARSKI Michał
191 · Kondycja Piaseczno
17 14 00:20:14 1985
WŁODARCZYK Mirosław
179 · UKS I LO Kościuszko Włodawa
77 50 00:29:03 1976
WOJTAS Jarosław
63
32 27 00:22:35 1984
WOLTYŃSKA Alina
52
- - - 1984
WOŹNIAK Karina
59
40 6 00:23:36 1986
ZARZYCKI Piotr
178
66 46 00:27:01 1985
ŻYRA Barbara
45
63 18 00:26:54 1976