Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Konrad
20 · Sushi Strefa Piaseczno / Konrad Adamowicz
45 38 00:24:07 1977
ALEKSANDRA DZIUBIŃSKA
184
76 27 00:29:02 1977
Anders Damian
185 · Kondycja
- - - 2006
BARAN ZENON
170 · BUTALIONY
30 25 00:22:14 1960
Bartoszewicz Piotr
172 · Kondycja
11 8 00:19:17 1983
Barwinska ewelina
24 · Biegam bo lubię
67 21 00:27:08 1985
Berko-Haas Joanna
79
46 8 00:24:17 1978
Bielecki Jakub
171 · Jakub Bielecki
6 5 00:18:27 1988
Bieniek Piotr
187 · PKP Intercity Running Team
12 9 00:19:35 1988
Bodych Anna
68 · Kondycja
53 13 00:25:13 1990
Bołtromiejuk Grzegorz
47
33 28 00:22:57 1985
Buczyński Jakub
192
24 19 00:21:15 1986
Cichacki Tymek
175
4 4 00:17:17 2006
Cisoń Dominik
28
26 21 00:21:44 1979
Dąbek Paweł
190 · Kondycja
56 41 00:25:43 1973
Deska Karolina
56
61 17 00:26:14 1976
Dębecki Michał
49 · Kondycja
13 10 00:19:46 1971
Dytrych Adam
71 · Brak / Brak
59 43 00:26:13 1974
Dziekonski Jacek
186
69 48 00:27:36 1957
Gajda Iwona
21
51 12 00:25:05 1978
Gardziel Jerzy
181 · WW Team / -
8 6 00:18:33 1973
Golisz Ewa
67
54 14 00:25:15 1971
Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna
23 · Józefosław
23 5 00:21:07 1968
Jakimiuk Pawel
26
- - - 1983
Janeczko Tomasz
76 · CreateIT Nerd Bikers
22 18 00:21:05 1981
Jezierska Karina
73 · Team ZabieganeDni / 12tri.pl
- - - 1979
Anonim
15
- - - 1970
Kaczmarek Adam
183 · Maximus CNC
37 32 00:23:28 1988
Kalinowski Piotr
50
31 26 00:22:22 1977
Kamiński Łukasz
10 · GOSiR Piaseczno
15 12 00:19:56 1983
Kiljanczyk Dominik
32 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
- - - 2000
Klaus Dominik
27 · KS Piaseczno / laser projekt klaus dominik
28 23 00:22:02 1976
Kłosowicz Sebastian
173 · Kondycja
19 16 00:20:44 1977
Kondraciuk Katarzyna
182 · GOSIR PIASECZNO / PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLO...
49 10 00:24:58 1973
Kosiński Olek
189
44 37 00:24:02 1984
Kowalewska Katarzyna
29
83 32 00:31:54 1974
Kowalska Kinga
31 · 12tri.pl
84 33 00:31:55 1978
Kowalski Tomasz
30 · 12tri.pl
60 44 00:26:13 1980
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
36 · Kondycja Piaseczno
55 15 00:25:41 1963
Kraszpulska Magdalena
77 · Żórawski Team
9 3 00:18:39 1987
Krawczyk Grażyna
12 · Kondycja
87 35 00:43:28 1977
Krawczyk Marcin
37 · Kondycja
41 35 00:23:50 1974
Kruzel Katarzyna
54
65 20 00:27:01 1995
Kucharek IZABELA
46
64 19 00:26:59 1972
Kucharski Bartosz
9 · Kondycja
2 2 00:15:33 2000
Kułakowska Michalak Hanna
1 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
78 28 00:29:40 1970
Laskowski Maciej
55
71 23 00:27:56 1992
Majewski Rafał
70 · Krzepcy bez cukru
52 40 00:25:09 1975
Majorek Krzysztof
38
14 11 00:19:51 1987
Marcinek Agnieszka
22 · Kondycja
21 4 00:20:52 1978
Markowski Marcin
35
35 30 00:23:07 1977
Mika Jarosław
194 · Przegląd Piaseczyński / Przegląd Piaseczyński
29 24 00:22:06 1977
Misztal Adam
195 · Kondycja
16 13 00:20:12 1967
Modras Agnieszka
51 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
- - - 1979
Naskręt Mariusz
72
86 52 00:33:24 1975
Niemczyk Agnieszka
40
81 30 00:29:53 1982
Nogal Józef
16
62 45 00:26:42 1961
ODOLCZYK Joanna
80 · BUTALIONY
48 9 00:24:42 1965
Ogończyk Donata
74
85 34 00:32:32 1991
Ostasiuk Aleksander
180 · Małże z Bordeaux
10 7 00:18:58 1990
Ostaszewski Gerard
17
47 39 00:24:41 1974
Paradowska Oliwia
7 · Kondycja
7 2 00:18:28 2001
Partyka Agnieszka
176 · Team ZabieganeDni
42 7 00:23:55 1972
Pawlak Ewelina
75
58 16 00:25:59 1982
Pelczar Jakub
174 · PolniPizgacze
39 34 00:23:33 1987
Piasecka Diana
34
73 24 00:28:03 1980
Piskorz Adam
69 · Słota Schody Sprint
27 22 00:21:50 1974
Płocińska Aleksandra
41 · Kondycja
5 1 00:18:08 1999
Polak Jacek
39 · biegusiem.pl
- - - 1973
Polański Jan
44 · Francuskie Bagnety
68 47 00:27:22 1994
Ridinger Michał
58
34 29 00:23:06 1984
Rybak Adam
13 · Kondycja
57 42 00:25:43 1982
Rzewuski Karol
33
43 36 00:24:01 1978
SAKWA ALINA
48 · KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
70 22 00:27:37 1962
Skrzypek Michał
57
25 20 00:21:36 1989
Stępień Michał
18
72 49 00:28:02 1986
Strzelczyk Mariusz
78
38 33 00:23:29 1980
Sucholewska Natalia
65 · Kondycja
50 11 00:24:59 2008
Sucholewski Damian
11 · Kondycja
20 17 00:20:49 1978
Szczepański Marcin
66 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
79 51 00:29:44 1974
Szczepański Piotr
5 · Kondycja
3 3 00:16:49 2000
Śleszyński Mariusz
193
18 15 00:20:34 1992
Torzewska Agnieszka
62
75 26 00:28:19 1974
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
2 · Kondycja
1 1 00:15:14 1992
Weichert Filip
43
36 31 00:23:20 1984
Winiarski Michał
191 · Kondycja Piaseczno
17 14 00:20:14 1985
Włodarczyk Mirosław
179 · UKS I LO Kościuszko Włodawa
77 50 00:29:03 1976
Wojtas Jarosław
63
32 27 00:22:35 1984
Woltyńska Alina
52
- - - 1984
Woźniak Karina
59
40 6 00:23:36 1986
Zarzycki Piotr
178
66 46 00:27:01 1985
Żyra Barbara
45
63 18 00:26:54 1976