Wyniki dla klasyfikacji Mast
Aktualizacja: 2022-06-25 17:05:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
AMELIA MIKA 1 48 5 00:06:10 + 57s
ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ 2 13 13 00:05:13
MACIEJ GÓRZYŃSKI 3 15 14 00:05:17 + 4s
AGATA ZIEMBICKA 4 56 8 00:06:22 + 1m 9s
MICHAŁ GRZECHNIK 5 18 16 00:05:20 + 7s
DOROTA CZAJKOWSKA 6 65 10 00:06:36 + 1m 23s
JUSTYNA SKUBISZ-DĄBROWSKA 7 66 11 00:06:38 + 1m 25s
MACIEJ ŻYWEK 8 22 19 00:05:31 + 18s
MARIUSZ SIEJKA 9 24 20 00:05:35 + 22s
MAGDALENA PIEKAROWICZ 10 82 14 00:07:02 + 1m 49s
KATARZYNA GRUZA 11 86 15 00:07:06 + 1m 53s
ARTUR CZERWOŃSKI 12 25 21 00:05:37 + 24s
PAWEŁ TYMCZYSZYN 13 26 22 00:05:37 + 24s
IZABELA KUCHAREK 14 93 16 00:07:18 + 2m 5s
MAREK MAZUR 15 35 31 00:05:52 + 39s
DOROTA SZYMAŃSKA 16 96 18 00:07:21 + 2m 8s
DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI 17 38 34 00:05:57 + 44s
JOANNA BERKO-HAAS 18 103 21 00:07:34 + 2m 21s
MARTA BOROWIEC 19 104 22 00:07:34 + 2m 21s
PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ 20 41 37 00:06:00 + 47s
RYSZARD ŁUKASZEWICZ 21 42 38 00:06:03 + 50s
MARLENA DZIEDZIC 22 105 23 00:07:34 + 2m 21s
KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK 23 106 24 00:07:34 + 2m 21s
MICHAŁ DZIEWOŃSKI 24 43 39 00:06:05 + 52s
BOGUSŁAW SAWICKI 25 44 40 00:06:07 + 54s
IWONA GAJDA 26 122 29 00:08:06 + 2m 53s
BEATA GAWRYLAK 27 124 30 00:08:06 + 2m 53s
SEBASTIAN KŁOSOWICZ 28 46 42 00:06:08 + 55s
MAŁGORZATA KOZŁOWSKA-SAWICKA 29 129 32 00:08:16 + 3m 3s
ROBERT GOCH 30 49 44 00:06:11 + 58s
DARIUSZ DĘBSKI 31 50 45 00:06:13 + 1m
MONIKA KUDLAK 32 130 33 00:08:17 + 3m 4s
AGATA SACHMATA 33 134 36 00:08:28 + 3m 15s
GRZEGORZ ZAKRZEWSKI 34 52 46 00:06:15 + 1m 2s
DOROTA RZEPIŃSKA 35 141 39 00:08:52 + 3m 39s
DARIUSZ BUDZIK 36 57 49 00:06:26 + 1m 13s
IWONA SIELCZAK 37 147 42 00:09:09 + 3m 56s
MICHAŁ DĘBECKI 38 62 53 00:06:29 + 1m 16s
JOANNA IGNATOWICZ 39 151 43 00:09:20 + 4m 7s
WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI 40 64 55 00:06:36 + 1m 23s
PAWEŁ RÓŻYCKI 41 70 59 00:06:44 + 1m 31s
AGNIESZKA KALINOWSKA 42 153 44 00:09:24 + 4m 11s
ZBIGNIEW SIELCZAK 43 75 63 00:06:52 + 1m 39s
GRAŻYNA KRAWCZYK 44 157 48 00:11:04 + 5m 51s
ROBERT WÓJCIK 45 76 64 00:06:55 + 1m 42s
MARCIN KRAWCZYK 46 80 67 00:06:59 + 1m 46s
TOMASZ GNIECIAK 47 81 68 00:07:00 + 1m 47s
ŁUKASZ KOZERSKI 48 83 69 00:07:02 + 1m 49s
MARCIN GRUZA 49 85 71 00:07:06 + 1m 53s
PIOTR GAWLIKOWSKI 50 87 72 00:07:10 + 1m 57s
DARIUSZ WRONOWSKI 51 88 73 00:07:13 + 2m
MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI 52 89 74 00:07:14 + 2m 1s
ROMAN MAREK 53 90 75 00:07:15 + 2m 2s
PIOTR PIEKAROWICZ 54 91 76 00:07:16 + 2m 3s
MARIUSZ CZAJKOWSKI 55 101 81 00:07:29 + 2m 16s
KRZYSZTOF MAŁODOBRY 56 107 83 00:07:38 + 2m 25s
JAROSŁAW ŚMIECHOWSKI 57 108 84 00:07:39 + 2m 26s
PIOTR CEREGRA 58 109 85 00:07:39 + 2m 26s
DARIUSZ JACAK 59 110 86 00:07:40 + 2m 27s
SEBASTIAN MRÓZ 60 114 88 00:07:52 + 2m 39s
TOMASZ MORDEL 61 115 89 00:07:55 + 2m 42s
ROBERT SIENKIEWIC 62 117 91 00:07:57 + 2m 44s
ROBERT KASOWSKI 63 118 92 00:07:59 + 2m 46s
DANIEL PUTKIEWICZ 64 119 93 00:08:03 + 2m 50s
WOJCIECH KRYJ 65 125 95 00:08:06 + 2m 53s
JÓZEF NOGAL 66 126 96 00:08:08 + 2m 55s
MIROSŁAW MACIEJA 67 135 99 00:08:32 + 3m 19s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 68 136 100 00:08:33 + 3m 20s
ROBERT WIDZ 69 137 101 00:08:34 + 3m 21s
KRZYSZTOF ZAMAJTYS 70 138 102 00:08:34 + 3m 21s
WOJCIECH WASIEWICZ 71 143 103 00:09:00 + 3m 47s
PIOTR OBŁOZA 72 144 104 00:09:01 + 3m 48s
SZYMON KOWALEWSKI 73 145 105 00:09:04 + 3m 51s
TOMASZ HOŁOWACZ 74 148 106 00:09:09 + 3m 56s
ANDRZEJ FICOŃ 75 149 107 00:09:14 + 4m 1s
PAWEŁ WASILEWSKI 76 150 108 00:09:19 + 4m 6s
ARTUR IGNATOWICZ 77 152 109 00:09:22 + 4m 9s
WOJCIECH GIL 78 158 110 00:11:57 + 6m 44s
PIOTR DUDA 79 160 111 00:12:16 + 7m 3s