Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Łada Marek
314 · SP330 / AKL Ursynów
1 1 00:00:39 2008
Dębecki Witold
347
2 2 00:00:40 2009
Samul Jan
315 · SP 31 Warszawa
3 3 00:00:40 2008
Zieliński-Bąbka Alek
334
4 4 00:00:41 2009
Ciempiel Victor
340 · Delta
5 5 00:00:41 2009
Kęska Franciszek
346
6 6 00:00:43 2008
Horyń Wojtek
319
7 7 00:00:44 2009
Zawiślak Franciszek
337 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
8 8 00:00:45 2009
KONIECZNY FRANCISZEK
2649
9 9 00:00:45 2009
Ołowiak Antoni
336
10 10 00:00:45 2008
Pachnicki Łukasz
325
11 11 00:00:46 2009
DUTKIEWICZ TYMON
2648
12 12 00:00:47 2008
Carrillo Luca
344
13 13 00:00:47 2008
Dziewonski Marcel
313 · Kondycja
14 14 00:00:47 2009
Prusaczyk Karol
317
15 15 00:00:47 2008
DROBEK NATALIA
360
16 16 00:00:47 2008
Ambrozik Antoni
363 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
17 17 00:00:47 2009
Golik Dawid
333
18 18 00:00:48 2010
Wójcicki Bartosz
349 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
19 19 00:00:49 2009
Ciężkowska Nela
339
20 1 00:00:49 2008
Sucholewska Natalia
312 · Kondycja
21 2 00:00:49 2008
Kozerska Weronika
2655 · SP nr 68
22 3 00:00:49 2009
Dąbrowska Wiktoria
321
23 4 00:00:49 2008
Tymczyszyn KRYSTIAN
354
24 20 00:00:50 2008
Witkowski Marcin
362
25 21 00:00:50 2010
Pawełczyk Szymon
311
26 22 00:00:51 2009
Pankiewicz Tymon
322 · Kartympola
27 23 00:00:51 2009
Sawicki Michał
359
28 24 00:00:51 2009
DUTKIEWICZ TYTUS
2647
29 25 00:00:51 2010
Mika Medard
368 · Kondycja
30 26 00:00:52 2010
Trela Szymon
328
31 27 00:00:52 2010
Chotkowski Artur
361
32 28 00:00:52 2009
Bójski Bartłomiej
352 · Kondycja
33 29 00:00:52 2010
Perkowski Witold
356
34 30 00:00:52 2009
Sielicki Mateusz
350 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
35 31 00:00:52 2009
Gorgoń Gabriela
329
36 5 00:00:52 2009
ignatowicz aniela
326
37 6 00:00:52 2009
Roguziński Juliusz
331
38 32 00:00:53 2009
Perkowski Maciej
357
39 33 00:00:53 2009
Kalinowski Patryk
330
40 34 00:00:53 2010
Dąbrowska Nikola
320
41 7 00:00:53 2010
Pham Wiktoria
348
42 8 00:00:53 2008
Mieczkowska Maja
353
43 9 00:00:54 2008
Nowak Antoni
345 · UKS Piątka
44 35 00:00:55 2010
Lutomirska Asia
316 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA
45 10 00:00:56 2010
Cetra Laura
355
46 11 00:00:56 2010
Bójska Lena
351 · Kondycja
47 12 00:00:56 2009
LENART DAWID
2663
48 36 00:00:57 2009
Górski Oliwier
342
49 37 00:00:57 2010
DROBEK LENA
364
50 13 00:00:58 2010
Skrzypczyk Zuzanna
341 · niezrzeszona NW
51 14 00:00:59 2008
ROJEWSKA LENA
375
52 15 00:00:59 2009
Szczepańska Marta
323 · Kondycja / Kondycja
53 16 00:01:01 2009
DROBEK NATALIA
360
54 17 00:01:02 2008
Kaźmierczak Aleksandra
338 · Kondycja Piaseczno
55 18 00:01:03 2009
Brewczak Katarzyna
324
56 19 00:01:04 2010
Żegnałek Anastazja
358
57 20 00:01:04 2010
Szkuta Milena
327
58 21 00:01:07 2009
PONCYLIUSZ AMELIA
2667
59 22 00:01:11 2008