Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Babiuch Aleksandra
318 · MUKS Piaseczno
27 10 00:03:47 2007 Dyplom
Barski Gabriel
330
37 23 00:04:03 2009 Dyplom
Bartkowski Wiktor
311
38 24 00:04:04 2009 Dyplom
Bartosiak Nina
309
40 16 00:04:07 2009 Dyplom
Bednarek Inga
304
56 29 00:05:16 2009 Dyplom
Berko-Haas Szymon
328
9 5 00:03:23 2007 Dyplom
Bielawski Aleksander
354
18 13 00:03:37 2008 Dyplom
Bieńkowska Julia
344
41 17 00:04:08 2009 Dyplom
Bieńkowski Kajetan
310 · Kondycja
25 16 00:03:46 2006 Dyplom
Binkiewicz Małgosia
353
19 6 00:03:39 2009 Dyplom
Brzęczek Karolina
315
- - - 2009
Carrillo Luca
307
24 15 00:03:45 2008 Dyplom
Chrzanowski Filip
303
13 8 00:03:30 2008 Dyplom
Dębecka Karolina
360 · Kondycja Piaseczno
6 3 00:03:19 2007 Dyplom
Dębecki Witold
359 · Kondycja Piaseczno
8 4 00:03:21 2009 Dyplom
Dziewońska Malwina
355 · Kondycja
4 1 00:03:15 2006 Dyplom
Gołębiewska Amelia
313
45 19 00:04:16 2009 Dyplom
Górska Zuzanna
345
- - - 2007
Granica Leonard
348 · Border Team
15 10 00:03:31 2006 Dyplom
Gutowski Adam
308
- - - 2008
Ilkow Makary
364 · Kondycja
23 14 00:03:45 2007 Dyplom
Jankowska Maja
312 · MUKS Piaseczno
- - - 2009
Jarzynka Jakub
333
36 22 00:04:03 2009 Dyplom
Jeżółkowski Jan
324 · Kosa Konstancin
- - - 2006
Kazała Franek
316
30 20 00:03:55 2008 Dyplom
Kęska Franciszek
361
12 7 00:03:28 2008 Dyplom
Kiewra Grzegorz
332 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA / SP 77 / ...
29 19 00:03:50 2009 Dyplom
Kiewra Karolina
331 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA / SP 77 / ...
7 4 00:03:20 2009 Dyplom
KUCIAK NATALIA
352
5 2 00:03:17 2006 Dyplom
Kuczyńśki Marcel
363
17 12 00:03:37 2006 Dyplom
Kufel Wiktor
356
- - - 2009
Liwska Zofia
357 · Kondycja Piaseczno
32 12 00:03:57 2008 Dyplom
Ługowoj Michalina
400
- - - 2012
Michałowski Szymon
319
- - - 2006
Moroz Maja
358
54 27 00:04:41 2009 Dyplom
Moszczyński Maks
325 · Sty champion
3 3 00:03:14 2008 Dyplom
Mucha Szymon
306
2 2 00:03:13 2006 Dyplom
Ortyńska Katarzyna
347
39 15 00:04:05 2007 Dyplom
Palczewska Pola
301
49 23 00:04:25 2009 Dyplom
Pietruszka Oliwia
320
52 26 00:04:39 2009 Dyplom
Piotrowska Lena
337
20 7 00:03:42 2009 Dyplom
Rybak Ewa
335
51 25 00:04:29 2009 Dyplom
Safiańczuk Kajka
351 · KS Victoria Piaseczno
21 8 00:03:43 2009 Dyplom
Siwania Gabriela
334
- - - 2008
Siwińska Maja
340
- - - 2008
SKRZYPCZYK ZUZANNA
336
48 22 00:04:23 2008 Dyplom
Skuza Maciej
346
43 26 00:04:11 2009 Dyplom
Stanecka Sonia
317
47 21 00:04:20 2009 Dyplom
Stanios Antek
322
10 6 00:03:24 2008 Dyplom
Stanios Zofia
321
31 11 00:03:56 2008 Dyplom
Szporek Filip
349
33 21 00:03:57 2007 Dyplom
Ślęczkowski Andrzej
323
28 18 00:03:48 2006 Dyplom
Tomaszewski Staś
365
14 9 00:03:31 2008 Dyplom
Tryniszewska Gabriela
326
55 28 00:05:13 2009 Dyplom
Twardowski Jakub
327 · Le Village
16 11 00:03:34 2007 Dyplom
Ulanowska Zofia
350
44 18 00:04:14 2008 Dyplom
Urban Franek
314
26 17 00:03:46 2008 Dyplom
Walczak Hanna
338
46 20 00:04:17 2009 Dyplom
Waldowska Zuzanna
341
11 5 00:03:27 2007 Dyplom
Wdowiak Mela
362
50 24 00:04:27 2009 Dyplom
Woźniak Kalina
302
35 14 00:03:59 2009 Dyplom
Wójcicka Bianka
305
22 9 00:03:43 2009 Dyplom
Zheng Yunlong
342
42 25 00:04:09 2006 Dyplom
Zheng Yunxiang
343
53 27 00:04:40 2006 Dyplom
Ziółek Weronika
339 · Kondycja
34 13 00:03:58 2009 Dyplom
Żakowicz Teodor
329 · Stf Champion
1 1 00:03:11 2008 Dyplom