Wyniki dla klasyfikacji MMas
Aktualizacja: 2021-04-12 17:28:29 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MAREK TURCZYN 1 12 12 00:05:10
KRYSPIN GARSKI 2 14 14 00:05:17 + 7s
MACIEJ GÓRZYŃSKI 3 15 15 00:05:19 + 9s
ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ 4 19 18 00:05:27 + 17s
ROBERT MUCHA 5 20 19 00:05:30 + 20s
PAWEŁ TYMCZYSZYN 6 22 21 00:05:30 + 20s
ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI 7 23 22 00:05:31 + 21s
MAREK MAZUR 8 24 23 00:05:31 + 21s
ADAM MODELSKI 9 29 27 00:05:36 + 26s
TOMASZ SALOMONOWSKI 10 31 28 00:05:37 + 27s
LESZEK DESKA 11 33 30 00:05:43 + 33s
MARIUSZ SIEJKA 12 34 31 00:05:45 + 35s
MICHAŁ DĘBECKI 13 41 35 00:05:49 + 39s
ADAM MISZTAL 14 42 36 00:05:49 + 39s
BOGUSŁAW SAWICKI 15 44 37 00:05:58 + 48s
ROBERT GOCH 16 45 38 00:06:01 + 51s
RYSZARD ŁUKASZEWICZ 17 46 39 00:06:02 + 52s
JACEK RZEPLIŃSKI 18 53 46 00:06:13 + 1m 3s
DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI 19 56 49 00:06:17 + 1m 7s
ANDRZEJ PIETRZAK 20 57 50 00:06:18 + 1m 8s
DOMINIK CISOŃ 21 58 51 00:06:19 + 1m 9s
RAFAŁ MAJEWSKI 22 62 53 00:06:26 + 1m 16s
MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI 23 69 57 00:06:35 + 1m 25s
DARIUSZ BUDZIK 24 71 58 00:06:37 + 1m 27s
MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI 25 72 59 00:06:40 + 1m 30s
KONRAD ADAMOWICZ 26 73 60 00:06:41 + 1m 31s
PAWEŁ DĄBEK 27 74 61 00:06:42 + 1m 32s
MICHAŁ URBAŃCZYK 28 78 64 00:06:49 + 1m 39s
DANIEL_MARCIN KRAWCZYK 29 79 65 00:06:49 + 1m 39s
MAREK GĄSIOREK 30 80 66 00:06:51 + 1m 41s
JACEK DOLIŃSKI 31 82 68 00:06:54 + 1m 44s
TOMASZ GNIECIAK 32 83 69 00:06:54 + 1m 44s
PAWEŁ SAWICKI 33 85 71 00:06:58 + 1m 48s
JANUSZ RABSZTYN 34 87 73 00:06:59 + 1m 49s
MACIEJ MICHALSKI 35 90 75 00:07:05 + 1m 55s
ARTUR KŁOSZEWSKI 36 93 77 00:07:07 + 1m 57s
MARCIN KOPIEC 37 102 81 00:07:26 + 2m 16s
PIOTR CEREGRA 38 109 85 00:07:39 + 2m 29s
JANUSZ SZERSZEŃ 39 111 86 00:07:41 + 2m 31s
ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI 40 113 87 00:07:42 + 2m 32s
WOJCIECH BECHEŃSKI 41 120 90 00:07:54 + 2m 44s
SYLWESTER MURAWSKI 42 123 91 00:08:00 + 2m 50s
JÓZEF NOGAL 43 129 93 00:08:05 + 2m 55s
MARIUSZ CZAJKOWSKI 44 133 94 00:08:08 + 2m 58s
ŁUKASZ WIATRZYK 45 134 95 00:08:12 + 3m 2s
BOGUSŁAW SKRZYPCZYK 46 139 97 00:08:22 + 3m 12s
MARIUSZ NASKRĘT 47 141 98 00:08:36 + 3m 26s
JÓZEF DZIEKOŃSKI 48 143 99 00:08:39 + 3m 29s
MAREK ORZECHOWSKI 49 147 100 00:08:47 + 3m 37s
PIOTR KITA 50 151 102 00:08:52 + 3m 42s
HENRYK WAGNER 51 158 103 00:08:59 + 3m 49s
TOMASZ HOŁOWACZ 52 162 104 00:09:10 + 4m
MARCIN MACHAŁOWSKI 53 164 105 00:09:18 + 4m 8s
EUGENIUSZ MOSZKOWICZ 54 165 106 00:09:21 + 4m 11s
DANIEL PUTKIEWICZ 55 166 107 00:09:23 + 4m 13s
WOJCIECH GIL 56 167 108 00:09:25 + 4m 15s
ROMAN MIKOŚ 57 168 109 00:09:33 + 4m 23s
DARIUSZ SOCHOCKI 58 171 110 00:09:37 + 4m 27s
JACEK BAJOREK 59 172 111 00:09:39 + 4m 29s
DANIEL BŁASZCZYK 60 175 112 00:09:45 + 4m 35s
SZYMON KOWALEWSKI 61 184 116 00:11:59 + 6m 49s
PIOTR KANDYBA 62 188 117 00:12:00 + 6m 50s
ROBERT MAKOWSKI 63 189 118 00:12:00 + 6m 50s
MICHAŁ DZIEWOŃSKI 64 194 120 00:12:20 + 7m 10s
PIOTR RAMOTOWSKI 65 196 121 00:13:18 + 8m 8s
ROBERT NOSEK 66 197 122 00:13:58 + 8m 48s