1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Konrad
36 · Sushi Strefa / Konrad Adamowicz
- - - 1977
Adamus Katarzyna
70 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
67 22 00:34:30 1978
BARTCZAK Robert
16
12 11 00:23:00 1970
Bartniczuk Ewa
44
- - - 1985
Bartoszewicz Piotr
51 · Kondycja
23 21 00:25:31 1983
Barwinska ewelina
25 · Biegam bo lubię
69 23 00:34:42 1985
Bazga Anna
461
77 30 00:43:04 1981
Bednarski Jerzy
454
- - - 1965
Berko-Haas Joanna
24
34 5 00:27:18 1978
Boniecki Piotr
465 · MEANDER
14 13 00:23:36 1977
BORKOWSKI JACEK
88
57 41 00:32:11 1984
Brzezińska Sylwia
45
49 12 00:30:05 1985
Chotkowski Mirosław
30 · Palm Team
35 30 00:27:32 1982
Ciszewski Dorian
38
- - - 1987
Dąbek Paweł
18 · Kondycja
30 26 00:26:30 1973
Dębecki Michał
53 · Kondycja Piaseczno
13 12 00:23:03 1971
Dobrzyńska Agnieszka
42
- - - 1980
Dziewoński Michał
66 · Kondycja
19 17 00:24:44 1977
Gajda Iwona
17
59 17 00:32:25 1978
Getczyński Wojciech
209
17 15 00:24:40 1971
GOCH Robert
69 · Kondycja
20 18 00:25:05 1964
Górzyński Maciej
4
4 4 00:20:24 1970
Janicka Renata
13
- - - 1977
Jarosiewicz Marcin
79 · Politechnika Warszawska
55 40 00:31:49 1983
Jarząb Marcin
62
- - - 1981
Jeziorek Sylwia
35
- - - 1992
Kalinowski Piotr
210
37 32 00:28:37 1977
Kamiński Łukasz
2 · GOSiR
27 23 00:26:20 1983
Kiljanczyk Dominik
27 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy / Tarczynski klub biegowy
15 14 00:23:49 2000
Klaus Albert
202 · Kondycja
26 22 00:26:19 1975
Klaus Monika
10 · Kondycja Piaseczno
46 10 00:29:43 1979
Kłosowicz Sebastian
90 · Kondycja
18 16 00:24:44 1977
Kłoszewski Artur
52 · Kondycja / PZU
42 36 00:29:36 1973
Koblańska Dorota
49
56 16 00:32:05 1965
Komorzycki Janusz
87
10 9 00:22:47 1978
Konieczny Maciej
81 · Grass Glass Group
22 20 00:25:24 1992
Kowalski Mateusz
78
- - - 1989
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
54 · Kondycja Piaseczno
45 9 00:29:43 1963
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
47 · Kondycja
33 29 00:27:09 1974
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
15 · Kondycja
76 29 00:40:30 1977
Krawiecki Adrian
59
36 31 00:28:21 1992
Kryczka Paweł
12
- - - 1976
Kucharek IZABELA
23
44 8 00:29:40 1972
Kucharski Bartosz
5 · Kondycja
2 2 00:18:56 2000
Kucharski Marek
48
- - - 1974
Kuklińska Justyna
77 · Team ZabieganeDni
62 19 00:32:51 1989
Lasota Tomasz
46 · Palm Team
48 37 00:30:03 1983
Macina Małgorzata
86
61 18 00:32:46 1990
Majorek Krzysztof
74
- - - 1987
Markowski Marcin
31
- - - 1977
Mazur Marek
82
8 7 00:21:51 1967
Mazurek Marzena
466
- - - 1997
Mika Amelia
71 · Kondycja / Przegląd Piaseczyński
- - - 1978
Miklas Aleksandra
57
50 13 00:30:06 1995
Miszczak Maciej
72
21 19 00:25:19 1985
Misztal Adam
208 · Kondycja
39 34 00:28:39 1967
MRÓZ SEBASTIAN
28
32 28 00:27:06 1976
Mulak Michał
29
29 25 00:26:28 1978
Nowicka Magdalena
37
51 14 00:30:09 1983
Nowicki Cezary
80 · Biegnący z Dzikami
- - - 1986
Orzechowska Milena
33 · Obłuski Running Team / 1994
64 20 00:33:10 1994
Paprocki Marcin
55 · STM Solutions
63 44 00:33:10 1976
Paszek Krystyna
34 · DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
73 27 00:37:43 1961
Pawelec Krystyna
50 · DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
47 11 00:30:01 1953
Pawlak Ewelina
20
40 6 00:28:39 1982
Petrycki Marcin
84 · pump!T
75 47 00:38:32 1977
Płocińska Aleksandra
7 · Kondycja
7 1 00:21:22 1999
Podpora Katarzyna
75
72 26 00:37:02 1989
Podpora Radosław
3
65 45 00:33:33 1986
Putkiewicz Daniel
1 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
38 33 00:28:38 1978
Rębiś Joanna
40 · Lirene Runing Team
16 2 00:24:03 1975
Rębiś Tomasz
41 · Lirene Running Team
- - - 1974
Ridinger Michał
21
53 38 00:30:31 1984
Anonim
43 · RDX
58 42 00:32:17 1982
Romanowska-Wolna Aleksandra
64
43 7 00:29:38 1977
Rozner Artur
467 · Kondycja
28 24 00:26:27 1982
Rózga Krystyna
73
- - - 1986
Różycki Paweł
463
31 27 00:26:49 1971
Rybak Adam
14 · Kondycja
9 8 00:22:29 1982
Sachmata Anna
58 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
- - - 1994
Szafran Beata
83 · pump!T
74 28 00:38:31 1977
Anonim
201
- - - 1990
Szczepański Marcin
460 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
60 43 00:32:39 1974
Anonim
60 · Kondycja
6 6 00:20:59 1998
Szczepański Piotr
8 · Kondycja
1 1 00:18:11 2000
Szczygieł Michał
61
- - - 1991
Szymański Dawid
9 · Kondycja
3 3 00:19:41 2003
Tarabuła Maciej
11
41 35 00:29:12 1986
Tuczyński Robert
32 · ORT Łomianki
- - - 1978
Wąsowska Aleksandra
167 · Kondycja Piaseczno / Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-...
24 3 00:25:41 2004
Wierzchowska Renata
76
71 25 00:36:24 1984
Wituszyński Jarosław
19 · PZU Sport Team
54 39 00:30:55 1985
Wnorowski Stefan
464 · Parkrun Konstancin
5 5 00:20:51 1978
Woltyńska Alina
26
- - - 1984
Woźniak Karina
22
52 15 00:30:15 1986
Zaborski Mateusz
56 · Kondycja
11 10 00:22:59 1993
Zambrzycka Ewa
6 · Kondycja
25 4 00:25:45 1983
Zarzycka Izabela
63 · SP Złotokłos
70 24 00:35:49 1977
Zielińska Magdalena
39
- - - 1985
Zwierzyński Jarosław
462
- - - 1983