1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ADAMCZYK Maciej
39
- - - 1981
ADAMOWICZ Konrad
46 · Sushi Strefa Piaseczno / Konrad Adamowicz
51 46 00:51:50 1977 Dyplom
AMBROZIAK Karol
26 · Cross Corner
- - - 1985
ANDRZEJCZAK Dariusz
15
- - - 1982
BABICKA Olga
76
49 5 00:51:40 1978 Dyplom
BABICKI Grzegorz
123 · No Bell Szkoła Montessori
24 24 00:46:50 1977 Dyplom
BARTCZAK Robert
18
- - - 1970
BARTOSZEWICZ Piotr
78 · Kondycja
27 27 00:47:13 1983 Dyplom
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
34
41 4 00:50:26 1978 Dyplom
BIAŁOGRODZKI Sylwester
106 · KB.Zalesie Górne
31 31 00:47:24 1961 Dyplom
BIELIŃSKA Magdalena
60
78 16 00:56:51 1995 Dyplom
BIELIŃSKI Daniel
37
6 6 00:40:00 1978 Dyplom
BODO Olga
448 · Decarun Piaseczno
99 25 01:07:06 1986 Dyplom
BODYCH Anna
63 · Kondycja
58 7 00:53:35 1990 Dyplom
BOROŃ Izabela
125
84 18 00:57:48 1975 Dyplom
BOROŃ Ryszard
124
- - - 1960
BOROWSKI Robert
66
- - - 1975
BRANDYK Paweł
93
38 35 00:48:53 1980 Dyplom
CHRAPEK Janusz
50 · BONVM Klub Sportowy / Rossmann
- - - 1980
CIERNIAK Michal
28 · Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
- - - 1974
CIESLAK Jakub
79
- - - 1988
CISŁAK Anna
126
72 14 00:55:56 1983 Dyplom
CZERWIŃSKA Katarzyna
114
- - - 1990
CZYŻ Dominik
111 · Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
62 54 00:54:06 1983 Dyplom
DĄBEK Paweł
11 · Kondycja
45 41 00:50:54 1973 Dyplom
DĄBROWSKI Andrzej
23
88 70 00:59:17 1957 Dyplom
DĘBECKI Michał
41 · Kondycja
16 16 00:44:24 1971 Dyplom
GAJDA Paweł
101
53 47 00:52:56 1992 Dyplom
GARBACZ Piotr
27 · WChUW "Obiegówka" / Uniwersytet Warszawski
- - - 1984
GĄSIOREK Marek
130 · Kondycja Piaseczno
66 56 00:55:03 1961 Dyplom
GOCH Robert
69 · Kondycja
23 23 00:46:26 1964 Dyplom
GRUCHALSKA Ewa
51
103 29 01:12:32 1974 Dyplom
HOŁOWACZ Krzysztof
115 · Kondycja
13 13 00:42:17 1977 Dyplom
JABŁOŃSKI Konrad
74 · Latające Holendry
55 49 00:53:16 1983 Dyplom
JAKUBIAK Artur
71
35 34 00:48:23 1975 Dyplom
JASIŃSKA-CIEŚLAK Kamila
80
- - - 1988
JASIŃSKI Jacek
81
- - - 1962
JAŚKACZEK Sławomir
32
12 12 00:42:09 1989 Dyplom
JEDNACHOWSKI Marcin
149
7 7 00:40:00 1993 Dyplom
JÓZWIK Robert
90 · HARX Team
- - - 1976
KAMIŃSKI Stanisław
91 · GOS Nadarzyn / GOS Nadarzyn
46 42 00:50:55 1958 Dyplom
KATNER Karolina
21
101 27 01:10:20 1989 Dyplom
KĄCKI Paweł
112 · KB Rabarbar
10 10 00:41:47 1975 Dyplom
KLAUS Monika
75 · Kondycja Piaseczno
67 11 00:55:08 1979 Dyplom
KLEIN Bartosz
33
17 17 00:44:33 1980 Dyplom
KLUJ Bogusław
95 · Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta
85 67 00:57:54 1958 Dyplom
KLUSKA Marcin
68
79 63 00:57:00 1988 Dyplom
KOPIEC Marcin
134 · Piaseczno Running
57 51 00:53:25 1973 Dyplom
KOWALCZYK Robert
59
60 53 00:53:46 1976 Dyplom
KOWALIK Paweł
128 · Kalenji by Decathlon
4 4 00:38:25 1990 Dyplom
KOZŁOWSKA-SAWICKA Małgorzata
52 · Kondycja Piaseczno
80 17 00:57:06 1963 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Marcin
61 · Kondycja
44 40 00:50:52 1974 Dyplom
KRZYZANOWSKA zoja
30 · Vege Runners / vege
- - - 1967
KUCHAREK Izabela
35
65 10 00:55:02 1972 Dyplom
KUCHARSKI Marek
92 · Kondycja
- - - 1974
LESIAK ROMAN
67
39 36 00:49:50 1970 Dyplom
LUBOWIECKI Kamil
86
2 2 00:36:28 1988 Dyplom
MACHAŁOWSKI Marcin
16
- - - 1975
MAJEWSKI Rafał
120 · Krzepcy bez cukru
43 39 00:50:41 1975 Dyplom
MAŁEK Marcin
132
22 22 00:46:19 1989 Dyplom
MARCINEK Agnieszka
100 · Kondycja
52 6 00:52:29 1978 Dyplom
MARCINIAK Krzysztof
85
- - - 1962
MATCZUK Grzegorz
22
- - - 1971
MATULKA Michał
38
86 68 00:57:55 1985 Dyplom
MAZUR Marek
70
8 8 00:41:29 1967 Dyplom
MICHALSKI Kacper
447 · Decarun Piaseczno
98 74 01:06:56 1997 Dyplom
MICHALSKI Michał
108 · Orange Polska
82 65 00:57:34 1976 Dyplom
MIELCZAREK Tomasz
25
- - - 1985
MISZTAL Adam
56 · Kondycja
18 18 00:44:44 1967 Dyplom
MOTYKA Adam
119
87 69 00:59:15 1981 Dyplom
MRÓZ Kamil
138
77 62 00:56:51 1980 Dyplom
NIETRZEBKA Aleksandra
64
93 22 01:02:20 1991 Dyplom
NOGAJEWSKI Karol
24
9 9 00:41:29 1984 Dyplom
NOWAK Marek
102
29 29 00:47:21 1988 Dyplom
NOWAK Michał
19
- - - 1985
NOWIK Jagoda
458 · EKOBIEGI
36 2 00:48:37 1981 Dyplom
NOWOCIEŃ Jacek
77 · Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RU... / UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY RU...
11 11 00:41:52 1959 Dyplom
OGRODZIŃSKI Wojtek
88
95 72 01:04:19 1985 Dyplom
ORZECHOWSKI Marek
73
97 73 01:05:24 1970 Dyplom
ORZEŁ Łukasz
105
- - - 1979
PADZIK-WOŁOS Agnieszka
45 · KS Pegaz
94 23 01:03:31 1977 Dyplom
PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof
136
83 66 00:57:44 1991 Dyplom
POLITAJ Adrian
49
- - - 1981
PRZEPIÓRKA Michał
127
33 33 00:47:53 1984 Dyplom
PYZEL Agnieszka
43 · KS Pegaz
64 9 00:54:29 1968 Dyplom
RABIEJ Sebastian
82
- - - 1988
RABSZTYN Janusz
62
73 59 00:56:01 1971 Dyplom
RAFIŃSKA Aga
31 · Vege Runners
- - - 1982
ROGALA Jacek
133
26 26 00:47:11 1976 Dyplom
ROSTKOWSKI Bartosz
58
- - - 1980
ROSTKOWSKI Konrad
84
59 52 00:53:39 1986 Dyplom
ROWIŃSKI Filip
104 · nietylkomelo / Be The Champion
- - - 1990
RYBAK Adam
17 · Kondycja
15 15 00:44:05 1982 Dyplom
RZEPLIŃSKA Dorota
99
92 21 01:00:19 1973 Dyplom
RZEPLIŃSKI Jacek
98
21 21 00:46:16 1969 Dyplom
SAWICKI Bogusław
12 · Kondycja Piaseczno
- - - 1965
SIKORA Kasia
55 · CEM
89 19 00:59:42 1974 Dyplom
SKIBIŃSKI Mariusz
94 · Międzylesiaki
54 48 00:53:15 1976 Dyplom
SKRZYPCZYK Bogusław
103
91 71 01:00:11 1972 Dyplom
SŁUPIK Tomasz
139
1 1 00:35:11 1993 Dyplom