1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Słupik Tomasz
139
1 1 00:35:11 1993 Dyplom
Lubowiecki Kamil
86 · Kondycja
2 2 00:36:28 1988 Dyplom
Szczepański Paweł
20 · Kondycja
3 3 00:38:25 1998 Dyplom
Kowalik Paweł
128 · Kalenji by Decathlon
4 4 00:38:25 1990 Dyplom
Zych Paweł
137
5 5 00:39:39 1976 Dyplom
Bieliński Daniel
37
6 6 00:40:00 1978 Dyplom
Jednachowski Marcin
149
7 7 00:40:00 1993 Dyplom
Mazur Marek
70
8 8 00:41:29 1967 Dyplom
Nogajewski Karol
24
9 9 00:41:29 1984 Dyplom
Kącki Paweł
112 · KB Rabarbar
10 10 00:41:47 1975 Dyplom
Nowocień Jacek
77 · Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RU...
11 11 00:41:52 1959 Dyplom
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
32
12 12 00:42:09 1989 Dyplom
Hołowacz Krzysztof
115 · Kondycja
13 13 00:42:17 1977 Dyplom
Zagański Cezary
89 · Piaseczno Running
14 14 00:43:20 1978 Dyplom
Rybak Adam
17 · Kondycja
15 15 00:44:05 1982 Dyplom
Dębecki Michał
41 · Kondycja Piaseczno
16 16 00:44:24 1971 Dyplom
Klein Bartosz
33
17 17 00:44:33 1980 Dyplom
Misztal Adam
56 · Kondycja
18 18 00:44:44 1967 Dyplom
Zwiruk Karol
96 · Szybkie Kopyto Ultra
19 19 00:45:38 1977 Dyplom
Zinczuk Rafal
129
20 20 00:45:52 1976 Dyplom
Rzepliński Jacek
98
21 21 00:46:16 1969 Dyplom
małek marcin
132
22 22 00:46:19 1989 Dyplom
GOCH Robert
69 · Kondycja
23 23 00:46:26 1964 Dyplom
Babicki Grzegorz
123 · No Bell Szkoła Montessori
24 24 00:46:50 1977 Dyplom
Taperek Robert
131 · team nabiegowkach.pl
25 25 00:46:54 1983 Dyplom
Rogala Jacek
133
26 26 00:47:11 1976 Dyplom
Bartoszewicz Piotr
78 · Kondycja
27 27 00:47:13 1983 Dyplom
Szczęsny Lech
110
28 28 00:47:14 1984 Dyplom
Nowak Marek
102
29 29 00:47:21 1988 Dyplom
SZELUGA Bartłomiej
83 · ZSKJ
30 30 00:47:21 1987 Dyplom
Białogrodzki Sylwester
106 · KB.Zalesie Górne
31 31 00:47:24 1961 Dyplom
Szudejko Michał
53
32 32 00:47:45 1982 Dyplom
Przepiórka Michał
127
33 33 00:47:53 1984 Dyplom
Świnarska Agnieszka
262
34 1 00:48:23 1978 Dyplom
Jakubiak Artur
71
35 34 00:48:23 1975 Dyplom
Nowik Jagoda
458 · EKOBIEGI
36 2 00:48:37 1981 Dyplom
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
44 · Piaseczno Running
37 3 00:48:50 1980 Dyplom
Brandyk Paweł
93
38 35 00:48:53 1980 Dyplom
LESIAK ROMAN
67
39 36 00:49:50 1970 Dyplom
Szczęsny Witold
13 · O.R.P.P. KIEŁ
40 37 00:50:06 1982 Dyplom
Berko-Haas Joanna
34
41 4 00:50:26 1978 Dyplom
Tyszka Ignacy
109
42 38 00:50:36 1990 Dyplom
Majewski Rafał
120 · Krzepcy bez cukru
43 39 00:50:41 1975 Dyplom
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
61 · Kondycja
44 40 00:50:52 1974 Dyplom
Dąbek Paweł
11 · Kondycja
45 41 00:50:54 1973 Dyplom
Kamiński Stanisław
91 · GOS Nadarzyn / GOS Nadarzyn
46 42 00:50:55 1958 Dyplom
Sypniewski Tomasz
459 · Emo Oi / Tomasz Sypniewski
47 43 00:51:30 1983 Dyplom
Szczepański Marcin
121 · Kondycja / Marfruts
48 44 00:51:32 1974 Dyplom
Babicka Olga
76
49 5 00:51:40 1978 Dyplom
Szczęsny Marcin
97
50 45 00:51:49 1974 Dyplom
Adamowicz Konrad
46 · Sushi Strefa / Konrad Adamowicz
51 46 00:51:50 1977 Dyplom
Marcinek Agnieszka
100 · Kondycja
52 6 00:52:29 1978 Dyplom
Gajda Paweł
101
53 47 00:52:56 1992 Dyplom
Skibiński Mariusz
94 · Międzylesiaki
54 48 00:53:15 1976 Dyplom
Jabłoński Konrad
74 · Latające Holendry
55 49 00:53:16 1983 Dyplom
Szerszeń Janusz
135 · Piaseczno Running
56 50 00:53:25 1977 Dyplom
Kopiec Marcin
134 · Piaseczno Running
57 51 00:53:25 1973 Dyplom
Bodych Anna
63 · Kondycja
58 7 00:53:35 1990 Dyplom
Rostkowski Konrad
84
59 52 00:53:39 1986 Dyplom
Kowalczyk Robert
59
60 53 00:53:46 1976 Dyplom
Zając Dorota
65
61 8 00:54:06 1967 Dyplom
Czyż Dominik
111 · Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
62 54 00:54:06 1983 Dyplom
Zaparucha Andrzej
87
63 55 00:54:09 1971 Dyplom
Pyzel Agnieszka
43 · KS Pegaz
64 9 00:54:29 1968 Dyplom
Kucharek IZABELA
35
65 10 00:55:02 1972 Dyplom
Gąsiorek Marek
130 · Kondycja Piaseczno
66 56 00:55:03 1961 Dyplom
Klaus Monika
75 · Kondycja
67 11 00:55:08 1979 Dyplom
Szczęsny Justyna
14
68 12 00:55:31 1982 Dyplom
Szymańska Sylwia
118
69 13 00:55:39 1977 Dyplom
Szymański Grzegorz
117
70 57 00:55:41 1979 Dyplom
Trzosiński Patryk
57
71 58 00:55:55 1995 Dyplom
Cisłak Anna
126
72 14 00:55:56 1983 Dyplom
Rabsztyn Janusz
62
73 59 00:56:01 1971 Dyplom
Szczęsny Marcin
40
74 60 00:56:39 1977 Dyplom
Wolski Michał
42
75 61 00:56:48 1979 Dyplom
Świerszcz Beata
113
76 15 00:56:49 1975 Dyplom
Mróz Kamil
138
77 62 00:56:51 1980 Dyplom
Bielińska Magdalena
60
78 16 00:56:51 1995 Dyplom
Kluska Marcin
68
79 63 00:57:00 1988 Dyplom
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
52 · Kondycja Piaseczno
80 17 00:57:06 1963 Dyplom
Żywień Marek
116
81 64 00:57:14 1966 Dyplom
Michalski Michał
108 · Orange Polska
82 65 00:57:34 1976 Dyplom
Piotrowicz Krzysztof
136
83 66 00:57:44 1991 Dyplom
Boroń Izabela
125
84 18 00:57:48 1975 Dyplom
Kluj Bogusław
95 · Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta
85 67 00:57:54 1958 Dyplom
Matulka Michał
38
86 68 00:57:55 1985 Dyplom
Motyka Adam
119
87 69 00:59:15 1981 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Andrzej
23
88 70 00:59:17 1957 Dyplom
Sikora Kasia
55 · CEM
89 19 00:59:42 1974 Dyplom
Szczepaniak Joanna
122
90 20 00:59:44 1983 Dyplom
Skrzypczyk Bogusław
103
91 71 01:00:11 1972 Dyplom
Rzeplińska Dorota
99
92 21 01:00:19 1973 Dyplom
Nietrzebka Aleksandra
64
93 22 01:02:20 1991 Dyplom
Padzik-Wołos Agnieszka
45 · KS Pegaz
94 23 01:03:31 1977 Dyplom
Ogrodziński Wojtek
88
95 72 01:04:19 1985 Dyplom
Szudejko Izabela
54
96 24 01:05:18 1982 Dyplom
Orzechowski Marek
73
97 73 01:05:24 1970 Dyplom
Michalski Kacper
447 · Decarun Piaseczno
98 74 01:06:56 1997 Dyplom
Bodo Olga
448 · Decarun Piaseczno
99 25 01:07:06 1986 Dyplom
Świderska-Tyszka Elżbieta
48
100 26 01:08:40 1988 Dyplom