Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Mordel Jan
225 · Kondycja
1 1 00:03:36 2001
Szczepański Piotr
221 · Kondycja
2 2 00:03:38 2000
OSTASIUK ALEKSANDER
193 · SKN
3 3 00:03:44 1990
Duczyński Maciej
242 · Kaczmar Project
4 4 00:03:53 1975
BIENIEK PIOTR
192 · SKN
5 5 00:03:59 1988
Phan-Gruchała Marcel
182 · Kondycja
6 6 00:04:03 2004
Ciecieląg Adam
197 · KB Julianka
7 7 00:04:06 2005
Domański Antek
208 · MKS Lesznowola
8 8 00:04:09 2002
Pec Adrian
198 · Kondycja
9 9 00:04:16 2003
Sokół Zuzanna
196 · Kondycja
10 1 00:04:19 2001
Kleczewski Piotr
228
11 10 00:04:25 2005
Marcinek Rafał
207 · Kondycja
12 11 00:04:44 2007
Klaus Kamila
181 · Kondycja
13 2 00:04:50 2006
Marcinek Natalia
206 · Kondycja
14 3 00:05:12 2005
Klaus Monika
186 · Kondycja
15 4 00:05:18 1979
Janeczko Tomasz
238
16 12 00:05:20 1981
Wojtyniak Wiktoria
220 · Kondycja
17 5 00:05:28 2004
Siejka Konrad
249
18 13 00:05:30 2006
Samojlik Gosia
222
19 6 00:05:51 2005
Rzewnicka Joanna
202
20 7 00:05:55 2006
Rzewnicka Anna
201
21 8 00:05:57 1975
Krawczyk Filip
219
22 14 00:05:59 2009
Duczyński Kacper
240
23 15 00:06:03 2008
Rozner Liliana
184
24 9 00:06:18 2009
Wujec Marek
226
25 16 00:06:22 1975
Wujec Julia
227
26 10 00:06:23 2005
Domański Franek
190 · MKS Piaseczno
27 17 00:06:28 2009
Domański Janek
191 · Bushi Team
28 18 00:06:29 2005
Migo Maksymilian
195
29 19 00:06:32 2009
Migo Ewa
194 · piaseczno kondycja
30 11 00:06:33 1979
Pietrzak Marta
236
31 12 00:06:37 2005
Kasiński Michał
214
32 20 00:06:38 2008
Kasiński Tomasz
215
33 21 00:06:40 1978
Rozner Bartosz
183
34 22 00:07:00 2007
Wysocka Katarzyna
237
35 13 00:07:04 1969
Siejka Hubert
180
36 23 00:07:14 2010
Siejka Elżbieta
250
37 14 00:07:20 1979
Kasiński Karol
212
38 24 00:07:22 2011
Kasińska Dorota
213
39 15 00:07:23 1978
STRZELEC Oliwia
200
40 16 00:07:26 2011
STRZELEC MARCIN
199
41 25 00:07:28 1980
Kalisz-Kowalsks Iza
246
42 17 00:07:32 1988
Kowalska Zofia
247
43 18 00:07:32 2010
Dobiasz Kacper
243
44 19 00:07:38 2004
Regulski Szymon
211 · MKS Piaseczno
45 26 00:07:42 2012
Witkowski Marcin
216
46 27 00:07:46 2010
WITKOWSKA ANIA
217
47 20 00:07:47 1977
Łapiński Dawid
234 · Lapinscy / Lapinscy
48 28 00:07:50 2010
ŁAPIŃSKA EWA
232 · Lapinscy
49 21 00:07:51 1983
Krawczyk Grażyna
288 · Kondycja
50 22 00:07:53 1977
Dobiasz Zuzia
205
51 23 00:07:54 2007
Dobiasz Paweł
244
52 29 00:07:55 1975
Łapiński Oskar
233 · Lapinscy
53 30 00:07:59 2009
Łapiński Bartlomiej
235 · Lapinscy / Lapinscy
54 31 00:08:00 1982
Antoniewicz Anna
224
55 24 00:08:02 1983
Antoniewicz Paweł
223
56 32 00:08:02 2010
KRAWCZYK Witold
185
57 33 00:09:04 2012
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
287 · Kondycja
58 34 00:09:04 1974