Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
NIEMCZYK Mateusz
71
1 1 00:15:06 1992
LEWANDOWSKI Michał
79
2 2 00:15:23 1992
GROMEK Radosław
68
3 3 00:15:29 1983
ŚWIRGOŃ Adam
70 · Kociaki Ornaki
4 4 00:15:39 1994
TOKARSKI Piotr
53
5 5 00:15:41 1995
GONTARCZYK Rafał
75
6 6 00:15:57 1989
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
74 · Kondycja
7 7 00:16:06 2000
DERDOWSKI Michał
77
8 8 00:16:13 1993
KUBICKI ADAM
23 · 1988
9 9 00:16:25 1988
CICHACKI Tymek
73 · Kondycja
10 10 00:16:29 2006
NESCIORUK Paweł
22 · Paweł Nescioruk FITFAN
11 11 00:16:47 1984
BOROŃSKI Stefan
4 · Żórawski Team
12 12 00:16:59 1987
CHROBOT Daniel
69 · Woźniak Running Team
13 13 00:17:09 1997
MAZEK Emilia
43 · GKS Wilga Garwolin
14 1 00:17:14 1993
NIEDZIŃSKI Marcin
35 · Wiejska Grupa Biegowa
15 14 00:18:00 1977
ALEKSEIENKO Oleksii
56 · Żórawski Team
16 15 00:18:00 1982
ZABŁOŃSKI Rafał
42
17 16 00:18:06 2004
BIELAWSKI Sylwester
40
18 17 00:18:10 1983
STACHOWICZ Marcin
30 · Uks Nowa Iwiczna
19 18 00:18:18 1985
LIPIEC Tomasz
72
20 19 00:18:28 1971
GREWIŃSKI Tomasz
17 · Lipiec Running Team
21 20 00:18:30 1969
KAŹMIERCZAK Marta
41 · DREAM RUN
22 2 00:18:31 1981
SALAK Michał
67
23 21 00:18:50 1980
KRASZPULSKA Magdalena
82 · Żórawski Team
24 3 00:18:51 1987
KRONER Jacek
18 · Team ZabieganeDni
25 22 00:19:04 1984
JAKÓBCZYK Martyna
38 · Sportano / Drużyna Blondyna
26 4 00:19:06 1991
CIESIELSKI Mariusz
59 · Wiejska Grupa Biegowa
27 23 00:19:10 1988
SOFUL Tomasz
44 · Lipiec Running Team
28 24 00:19:13 1975
KOŁODZIEJSKI Michał
24 · Lipiec Running Team
29 25 00:19:18 1974
STACHOWIAK Krzysztof
36
30 26 00:19:35 1967
BRZÓZKA Wojciech
9 · Adidas Runner Warsaw
31 27 00:19:35 1998
WINIARSKI Michał
50 · Kondycja Piaseczno
32 28 00:19:49 1985
HYPŚ Patrycja
15 · Lipiec Running Team
33 5 00:19:59 1992
BIENIEK Piotr
88 · SKN
34 29 00:19:59 1988
WIĘCASZEK Magdalena
49 · Lipiec Running Team / ZWarty team
35 6 00:20:00 1991
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
32 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
36 30 00:20:02 2000
MARCZUK Robert
16 · Lipiec Running Team
37 31 00:20:05 1974
GLIŃSKI Paweł
34
38 32 00:20:11 1978
WAKULEWICZ Adam
33 · Biegnę, by Piotrek mógł cho...
39 33 00:20:13 1969
BUCZYŃSKI Jakub
58 · Kondycja Piaseczno
40 34 00:20:17 1986
CZYŻEWSKI Przemysław
47 · Lipiec Running Team
41 35 00:20:20 1980
MIKOŁAJCZYK Marek
48
42 36 00:20:38 1991
WOJTASIAK Tomasz
5 · Lipiec Running Team
43 37 00:21:02 1979
KŁOSOWICZ Sebastian
54 · Kondycja
44 38 00:21:15 1977
CYBULSKI Piotrek
64 · TS Kopernik
45 39 00:21:17 1988
KOWALSKI Mateusz
12
46 40 00:21:18 1981
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
29 · Kondycja
47 41 00:21:53 1978
CISOŃ Dominik
31
48 42 00:22:12 1979
MARCINEK Agnieszka
51 · Kondycja
49 7 00:22:57 1978
MARKOWSKI Marcin
45
50 43 00:23:01 1977
GÓRNIAK Błażej
46 · TS Kopernik
51 44 00:23:09 1988
KOWALSKA Anna
13
52 8 00:24:03 1981
TYLEC Grzegorz
21 · Kurier Południowy
53 45 00:24:28 1983
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
52
54 9 00:24:30 1978
GUZIK Justyna
14
55 10 00:25:27 1991
CYBULSKA Patrycja
65
56 11 00:25:34 1991
BODYCH Anna
60 · Kondycja
57 12 00:25:38 1990
BITOWSKI HUBERT
62
58 46 00:26:30 1978
GOLISZ Ewa
6
59 13 00:26:43 1971
SZTARBAŁA Ewa
20 · Lipiec Running Team / ARDOR Ewa Sztarbała
60 14 00:27:14 1976