1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Konrad
73 · Sushi Strefa Piaseczno / Konrad Adamowicz
83 72 00:25:04 1977
Asłanowicz Marcin
91 · Żórawski Team
36 33 00:19:03 1975
Badowski Jarek
67
- - - 1981
Biernacki Michał
63
7 7 00:15:49 2000
Bodych Anna
84 · Kondycja
- - - 1990
Bohdziewicz Paweł
95
82 70 00:24:52 1979
BRACŁAWSKA ANNA
106
79 9 00:24:28 1982
Brzozowski Andrzej
62 · WKZ
75 66 00:23:30 1954
Budzik Dariusz
70
65 60 00:21:47 1968
Chełmicki Grzegorz
38 · Lipiec Running Team
- - - 1973
Chełmicki Grzegorz
108 · Lipiec Running Team
42 39 00:19:37 1973
Chwedczuk Robert
30 · Żórawski Team
26 23 00:18:15 1987
Cierniewski Maciej
80 · Artur Kozłowski Team
33 30 00:18:55 1987
Cieślar Rafał
100 · Bielsko-Biała
68 63 00:22:18 1984
Cisoń Dominik
46
61 56 00:21:22 1979
Czyżewski Przemysław
36 · Lipiec Running Team
48 45 00:20:20 1980
DAWIDZIUK Diana
118
19 2 00:17:35 1994
Dybysławski Adam
69 · LEMIESZ TEAM
47 44 00:20:15 1977
Dynowski Grzegorz
55
56 52 00:20:48 2002
Fok Tomasz
29 · Kropka Team
62 57 00:21:24 1986
Frączek Maciej
34 · Lipiec Running Team
52 49 00:20:38 1978
Gajda Paweł
15
- - - 1992
Gawron-Smater Agnieszka
97
81 11 00:24:36 1975
Golisz Adam
28
77 68 00:24:19 1970
Golisz Ewa
47
86 13 00:27:16 1971
Gołaszewski Michał
52 · TEAM KOPEĆ
11 11 00:16:55 1976
Goncharov Michael
54 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
63 58 00:21:25 1989
Gosk Dominik Grzegorz
119 · DD RUNNING TEAM / DD Running Team
6 6 00:15:40 1992
Górzyński Maciej
13
24 21 00:17:56 1970
Grewiński Tomasz
33 · Lipiec Running Team
38 35 00:19:16 1969
Gromek Radosław
116
5 5 00:15:33 1983
Guzik Justyna
93
87 14 00:28:12 1991
Anonim
48
- - - 1983
Jambor Michał
25 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Żóraw... / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
41 38 00:19:30 1979
Kamiński Łukasz
10 · GOSiR Piaseczno
54 51 00:20:42 1983
KILIAŃCZYK Dominik
57
46 43 00:19:49 2000
Kiljanczyk Dominik
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
- - - 2000
Kisiel Artur
79
57 53 00:20:49 1980
Klepacz Marcin
32 · Lipiec Running Team
- - - 1976
Kłosowicz Sebastian
98 · Kondycja
58 54 00:21:01 1977
Kmieć Cezary
19 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
30 27 00:18:48 1969
Kokoszko Rafał
89
35 32 00:18:57 1992
Kołodziejski Michał
37 · Lipiec Running Team
45 42 00:19:49 1974
Korol Krzysztof
66
- - - 1976
Kowalczyk Rafał
27 · Żórawski Team / Asics Front...
- - - 1993
Kowalik Tomasz
87
- - - 1973
Krawczyk Marcin
68 · Kondycja
84 73 00:25:14 1974
Krawczykiewicz Dorota
39 · Żórawski Team
85 12 00:26:39 1983
Krawczykiewicz Magda
· Żórawski Team
- - - 1978
KRAWCZYKIWEICZ Magdalena
24
88 15 00:29:03 1978
Anonim
82
- - - 1984
Król Kamil
96
28 25 00:18:46 1995
KUBICKI ADAM
21 · INSIGNIS TFI / 1988
- - - 1988
KUBICKI ADAM
113 · INSIGNIS TFI / 1988
10 10 00:16:14 1988
Kuchta Pawel
88
66 61 00:22:09 1981
Kyrcz Marta
86
80 10 00:24:36 1975
Lipiec Tomasz
50
18 17 00:17:34 1971
Lubowiecki Kamil
16
12 12 00:17:01 1988
Majchrzak Julian
99 · Team ZabieganeDni
22 19 00:17:45 1988
Makulec Marcin
101 · w pogoni za formą
- - - 1982
Marcinek Agnieszka
103 · Kondycja
60 5 00:21:20 1978
Marcinek Piotr
104 · Kondycja
51 48 00:20:32 1979
Marczuk Robert
40 · Lipiec Running Team
- - - 1974
Matyjek Sebastian
17
78 69 00:24:20 1983
Mazek Emilia
109 · GKS Wilga Garwolin
15 1 00:17:22 1993
Mazur Marek
42
44 41 00:19:41 1967
MAZURKIEWICZ Paweł
110
67 62 00:22:16 1983
Michałowski Maciek
94 · ITMBW Kraków
25 22 00:18:06 1984
MICIŃSKI Grzegorz
105
49 46 00:20:21 1991
Mirecki Michał
76
- - - 1978
Młynarz Kamil
3 · SKB Kraśnik
2 2 00:14:46 1990
Niciński Konrad
· Lipiec Running Team
- - - 1980
Nurzyński Marcin
85 · Team ZabieganeDni/GrzybkiTeam
32 29 00:18:49 1976
Ochman Piotr
22 · Żórawski Team
- - - 1976
OSKIERKO Łukasz
117
4 4 00:14:52 1989
Padusiński Paweł
45 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
31 28 00:18:49 1978
Pancer Michał
61 · Żórawski Team
40 37 00:19:17 1995
Partyka Agnieszka
65 · Team ZabieganeDni
72 7 00:22:53 1972
Piaseczyńska-Jambor Agata
26 · Żórawski Team
69 6 00:22:20 1980
Piątek-Młynarczyk Natalia
23 · Żórawski Team
89 16 00:29:50 1991
Pieniązkiewicz Beata
71
- - - 1975
Pikus Przemek
35 · Lipiec Running Team
29 26 00:18:47 1978
Piotrowski Sławek
78 · Kalińska Team
70 64 00:22:21 1975
Poręba Jarosław
83
- - - 1967
Pruszyński Edward
90 · KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
59 55 00:21:19 1972
Przewoźny Dariusz
77
14 14 00:17:22 1983
Przywózki Rafał
92 · Kropka Team
27 24 00:18:19 1993
Pyzel Agnieszka
51 · KS Pegaz
73 8 00:22:53 1968
Rozkrut Marek
14 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
43 40 00:19:39 1977
Różański Bartosz
11
53 50 00:20:41 1980
Ruszniak Piotr
31 · Lipiec Running Team
39 36 00:19:17 1975
Salomonowski Tomasz
81 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
34 31 00:18:56 1971
Sawicki Bogusław
20 · Kondycja Piaseczno
- - - 1965
Sołtysiak Marcin
60
- - - 1987
Stachowicz Marcin
72 · Uks Nowa Iwiczna
- - - 1985
STELMACH Dominika
111
21 3 00:17:44 1982
Sutyła Aleksander
59 · Team ZabieganeDni
64 59 00:21:43 1973
Szczepański Marcin
43 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
- - - 1974
Szczepłek Jasiek
12 · LEMIESZ TEAM
- - - 1985
Szlasa Grzegorz
64
74 65 00:23:13 1972