1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
1 · Kondycja
1 1 00:14:45 1992
MŁYNARZ Kamil
3 · SKB Kraśnik
2 2 00:14:46 1990
ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel
2 · Żórawski Team
3 3 00:14:49 1997
OSKIERKO Łukasz
117
4 4 00:14:52 1989
GROMEK Radosław
116
5 5 00:15:33 1983
GOSK Dominik Grzegorz
119 · DD RUNNING TEAM / DD Running Team
6 6 00:15:40 1992
BIERNACKI Michał
63
7 7 00:15:49 2000
ZYBOROWICZ Bartłomiej
107
8 8 00:15:51 1998
ŚWIRGOŃ Adam
114
9 9 00:15:58 1994
KUBICKI ADAM
113 · 1988
10 10 00:16:14 1988
GOŁASZEWSKI Michał
52 · TEAM KOPEĆ
11 11 00:16:55 1976
LUBOWIECKI Kamil
16
12 12 00:17:01 1988
WITKOWSKI Paweł
115 · Wieliszew Heron Team
13 13 00:17:21 1979
PRZEWOŹNY Dariusz
77
14 14 00:17:22 1983
MAZEK Emilia
109 · GKS Wilga Garwolin
15 1 00:17:22 1993
ZYCH Jakub
49
16 15 00:17:32 1999
SZPIL Maciej
75 · Klub Użytkowników P@PL
17 16 00:17:33 1983
LIPIEC Tomasz
50
18 17 00:17:34 1971
DAWIDZIUK Diana
118
19 2 00:17:35 1994
ZASĘPA Sebastian
53 · Team ZabieganeDni
20 18 00:17:36 1979
STELMACH Dominika
111
21 3 00:17:44 1982
MAJCHRZAK Julian
99 · Team ZabieganeDni
22 19 00:17:45 1988
WOJCIECHOWSKI Sebastian
74 · Vege Runners
23 20 00:17:49 1983
GÓRZYŃSKI Maciej
13
24 21 00:17:56 1970
MICHAŁOWSKI Maciek
94 · ITMBW Kraków
25 22 00:18:06 1984
CHWEDCZUK Robert
30 · Żórawski Team
26 23 00:18:15 1987
PRZYWÓZKI Rafał
92 · Kropka Team
27 24 00:18:19 1993
KRÓL Kamil
96
28 25 00:18:46 1995
PIKUS Przemek
35 · Lipiec Running Team
29 26 00:18:47 1978
KMIEĆ Cezary
19 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
30 27 00:18:48 1969
PADUSIŃSKI Paweł
45 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
31 28 00:18:49 1978
NURZYŃSKI Marcin
85 · Team ZabieganeDni/GrzybkiTeam
32 29 00:18:49 1976
CIERNIEWSKI Maciej
80 · Artur Kozłowski Team
33 30 00:18:55 1987
SALOMONOWSKI Tomasz
81 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
34 31 00:18:56 1971
KOKOSZKO Rafał
89
35 32 00:18:57 1992
ASŁANOWICZ Marcin
91 · Żórawski Team
36 33 00:19:03 1975
ZOSIUK Łukasz
58 · MKS Unia Hrubieszów
37 34 00:19:09 1985
GREWIŃSKI Tomasz
33 · Lipiec Running Team
38 35 00:19:16 1969
RUSZNIAK Piotr
31 · Lipiec Running Team
39 36 00:19:17 1975
PANCER Michał
61 · Żórawski Team
40 37 00:19:17 1995
JAMBOR Michał
25 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Żóraw... / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
41 38 00:19:30 1979
CHEŁMICKI Grzegorz
108 · Lipiec Running Team
42 39 00:19:37 1973
ROZKRUT Marek
14 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
43 40 00:19:39 1977
MAZUR Marek
42
44 41 00:19:41 1967
KOŁODZIEJSKI Michał
37 · Lipiec Running Team
45 42 00:19:49 1974
KILIAŃCZYK Dominik
57
46 43 00:19:49 2000
DYBYSŁAWSKI Adam
69 · LEMIESZ TEAM
47 44 00:20:15 1977
CZYŻEWSKI Przemysław
36 · Lipiec Running Team
48 45 00:20:20 1980
MICIŃSKI Grzegorz
105
49 46 00:20:21 1991
WAKULEWICZ Adam
41 · Biegnę, by Piotrek mógł cho...
50 47 00:20:24 1969
MARCINEK Piotr
104 · Kondycja
51 48 00:20:32 1979
FRĄCZEK Maciej
34 · Lipiec Running Team
52 49 00:20:38 1978
RÓŻAŃSKI Bartosz
11
53 50 00:20:41 1980
KAMIŃSKI Łukasz
10 · GOSiR Piaseczno
54 51 00:20:42 1983
ZAWADZKA Aleksandra
112
55 4 00:20:43 1983
DYNOWSKI Grzegorz
55
56 52 00:20:48 2002
KISIEL Artur
79
57 53 00:20:49 1980
KŁOSOWICZ Sebastian
98 · Kondycja
58 54 00:21:01 1977
PRUSZYŃSKI Edward
90 · KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
59 55 00:21:19 1972
MARCINEK Agnieszka
103 · Kondycja
60 5 00:21:20 1978
CISOŃ Dominik
46
61 56 00:21:22 1979
FOK Tomasz
29 · Kropka Team
62 57 00:21:24 1986
GONCHAROV Michael
54 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
63 58 00:21:25 1989
SUTYŁA Aleksander
59 · Team ZabieganeDni
64 59 00:21:43 1973
BUDZIK Dariusz
70
65 60 00:21:47 1968
KUCHTA Pawel
88
66 61 00:22:09 1981
MAZURKIEWICZ Paweł
110
67 62 00:22:16 1983
CIEŚLAR Rafał
100 · Bielsko-Biała
68 63 00:22:18 1984
PIASECZYŃSKA-JAMBOR Agata
26 · Żórawski Team
69 6 00:22:20 1980
PIOTROWSKI Sławek
78 · Kalińska Team
70 64 00:22:21 1975
PARTYKA Agnieszka
65 · Team Zabiegane Dni
72 7 00:22:53 1972
PYZEL Agnieszka
51 · KS Pegaz
73 8 00:22:53 1968
SZLASA Grzegorz
64
74 65 00:23:13 1972
BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej
62 · WKZ
75 66 00:23:30 1954
TYLEC Grzegorz
18 · Kurier Południowy
76 67 00:23:57 1983
GOLISZ Adam
28
77 68 00:24:19 1970
MATYJEK Sebastian
17
78 69 00:24:20 1983
BRACŁAWSKA ANNA
106
79 9 00:24:28 1982
KYRCZ Marta
86
80 10 00:24:36 1975
GAWRON-SMATER Agnieszka
97
81 11 00:24:36 1975
BOHDZIEWICZ Paweł
95
82 70 00:24:52 1979
ADAMOWICZ Konrad
73 · Oddawaj krew / Konrad Adamowicz
83 72 00:25:04 1977
KRAWCZYK Marcin
68 · Kondycja
84 73 00:25:14 1974
KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Dorota
39 · Żórawski Team
85 12 00:26:39 1983
GOLISZ Ewa
47
86 13 00:27:16 1971
GUZIK Justyna
93
87 14 00:28:12 1991
KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Magdalena
24 · Żórawski Team
88 15 00:29:03 1978
KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Magdalena
24 · Żórawski Team
88 15 00:29:03 1978
PIĄTEK-MŁYNARCZYK Natalia
23 · Żórawski Team
89 16 00:29:50 1991