1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
OMEN Nikola
334 · GLKS Nadarzyn
1 1 00:00:36 2008
Borkowski Tymoteusz
398
2 1 00:00:37 2008
Dziewoński Mercel
379 · Kondycja
3 2 00:00:37 2009
Wagner Juliusz
324 · Akademia Piłkarska Giganci
4 3 00:00:37 2009
Kozerska Weronika
341 · SP nr 68
5 2 00:00:38 2009
Dąbrowska Wiktoria
374
6 3 00:00:38 2008
Krawczyk Filip
320
7 4 00:00:38 2009
Zaród Bartek
301
8 5 00:00:38 2010
Postek Aleksandra
362 · piaseczno kondycja
9 4 00:00:40 2009
Roguski Borys
363
10 6 00:00:40 2009
Jasnowski Maksymilian
303 · Szkoła podstawowa 33 W-wa
11 7 00:00:41 2009
Arseniuk Adam
294
12 8 00:00:41 2008
WIŚNIEWSKI Kuba
333 · GLKS Nadarzyn
13 9 00:00:41 2009
Dobrowolska OLIWIA
293
14 5 00:00:42 2008
Pham Wiktoria
355
15 6 00:00:42 2008
Wójcicki Bartosz
350 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
16 10 00:00:42 2009
Kasiński Michał
378
17 11 00:00:42 2008
Bójska Lena
396 · Kondycja
18 7 00:00:43 2009
Woźniak Igor
323
19 12 00:00:43 2008
Stykowska Liwia
335
20 8 00:00:44 2010
Stachura Mateusz
368
21 13 00:00:44 2008
Kosakowska Weronika
302
22 9 00:00:46 2008
Smolik Tomek
326 · MKS Piaseczno
23 14 00:00:46 2008
Vidarte Borowiecki Eneko
388
24 15 00:00:46 2010
Jankowska Anna
340 · Kondycja
25 10 00:00:47 2008
GĄTKOWSKA NIKOLA
289
26 11 00:00:47 2009
PACIORKOWSKi Filip
286 · DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
27 16 00:00:47 2008
BURZA ZUZANNA
369
28 12 00:00:48 2009
Napiórkowski Patryk
399 · LKS Jedność
29 17 00:00:48 2009
Perkowski Witold
338
30 18 00:00:49 2009
Siwiński Franciszek
376
31 19 00:00:49 2009
Grabowska Gabriela
380
32 13 00:00:50 2008
Bykowska Ania
389
33 14 00:00:50 2008
Dąbrowska Nikola
311
34 15 00:00:50 2010
Antoniewicz Paweł
359
35 20 00:00:50 2010
Perkowski Maciej
337
36 21 00:00:50 2009
Pawlikowski Bartek
393 · LKS Jedność
37 22 00:00:50 2010
Siwiec Patrycja
312
38 16 00:00:51 2008
Bójski Bartłomiej
397 · Kondycja
39 23 00:00:51 2010
Stańczyk Antoni
386 · LKS Jedność
40 24 00:00:51 2010
MARTYNKO PAWEŁ
394
41 25 00:00:51 2009
Szczepańska Marta
290 · Kondycja / Kondycja
42 17 00:00:52 2009
Witkowski Marcin
348
43 26 00:00:52 2010
Izdebski Jakub
310
44 27 00:00:53 2011
Starzyk Franciszek
387
45 28 00:00:53 2011
Siejka Hubert
395
46 29 00:00:53 2010
Falak Jan
383 · LKS Jedność
47 30 00:00:53 2012
Bykowska Helena
390
48 18 00:00:54 2010
Hołowacz Zosia
291 · Kondycja
49 19 00:00:54 2009
Marzec Patrycja
373 · DREAM RUN / 2009
50 20 00:00:54 2009
Kołodziej Zuzia
331 · Multisport Piaseczno
51 21 00:00:55 2011
Grocholski Szymon
347
52 31 00:00:55 2010
Kościuk Gabriela
328
53 22 00:00:57 2010
Pilas Fabian
381
54 32 00:00:57 2011
Okrasa Aleksander
372
55 33 00:00:57 2011
Sąda Piotr
385 · LKS Jedność
56 34 00:00:57 2011
Gotlib Filip
305 · LKS Jedność
57 35 00:00:57 2010
Siekański Ignacy
400 · LKS Jedność
58 36 00:00:57 2011
Szpilowska Hanna
296
59 23 00:00:58 2011
Kasiński Karol
377
60 37 00:00:59 2011
Deneka Julian
358
61 38 00:00:59 2010
Kutschera Daniel
306 · LKS Jedność
62 39 00:00:59 2011
Norbert Wiktor
308 · LKS Jedność
63 40 00:00:59 2010
Chojnacka Oliwia
357
64 24 00:01:00 2009
Kozerska Antonina
342 · przedszkole Do Re Mi
65 25 00:01:00 2011
Fersten Filip
304 · LKS Jedność
66 41 00:01:00 2010
CHMIELEWSKA MARIA
391 · Brak / Brak
67 26 00:01:01 2010
Ociesa Michał
384 · LKS Jedność
68 42 00:01:02 2011
Madejska Matylda
297
69 27 00:01:04 2010
Moroncelli Wiktoria
370 · Kondycja Piaseczno
70 28 00:01:05 2010
Wiączyk Maksymilian
354
71 43 00:01:05 2011
Mazurkiewicz Magdalena
353
72 29 00:01:06 2009
Kutschera Patryk
307 · LKS Jedność
73 44 00:01:08 2010
Zieliński Adam
343
74 45 00:01:08 2010
KRAWCZYK Witold
321
75 46 00:01:09 2012
Moroncelli Nicholas
371
76 47 00:01:10 2012
Majewska Sonia
345 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
77 30 00:01:12 2011
Perkowski Tomasz
336
78 48 00:01:13 2012
DUBIELECKI Juliusz
367 · Biegamy z Ochotą
79 49 00:01:13 2012
Zuzanna Zaród
295
80 31 00:01:15 2012
Szmelow Mark
317
81 50 00:01:23 2013
Zielińska Anna
344
82 32 00:01:27 2012
Ponikowski Ignacy
339
83 51 00:01:31 2013
MICHAŁ ALEKSANDROWICZ
288
84 52 00:01:33 2012
Zduńczyk Helena
375
85 33 00:01:35 2013
Chojnacki Aleksy
287 · Kondycja / Kondycja
86 53 00:01:38 2013
WITKOWSKI BARTOSZ
349
87 54 00:01:41 2013
CHMIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
392 · Brak / Brak
88 55 00:01:47 2012
Kołodziej Karol
330 · Multisport Piaseczno
89 56 00:01:48 2011
Nadolski Wojciech
316
90 57 00:02:10 2008
Hołowacz MICHAŁ
292
91 58 00:02:13 2013
Kołodziej Aleksandra
332 · Multisport Piaseczno
92 34 00:02:31 2014
Jabłońska Izabela
318
93 35 00:02:55 2014