Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
MORDEL Jan
222 · Kondycja
1 1 00:02:54 2001
PEC Adrian
259 · Kondycja
2 2 00:02:59 2003
SZYMAŃSKI Dawid
279 · Kondycja
3 3 00:03:02 2003
PARADOWSKA Oliwia
278 · Kondycja
4 1 00:03:09 2001
MULTAN Julka
266 · Kondycja Piaseczno
5 2 00:03:23 2004
DĘBECKA Barbara
273 · Kondycja
6 3 00:03:27 2005
PRUSACZYK Arkadiusz
268
7 4 00:03:29 1979
DZIEWOŃSKA Malwina
251 · Kondycja
8 4 00:03:35 2006
KLAUS Kamila
263 · Kondycja Piaseczno
9 5 00:03:39 2006
ŚMIECHOWSKI Mateusz
288
10 5 00:03:39 2007
KUCIAK NATALIA
292
11 6 00:03:49 2006
BUCZKOWSKI Kacper
327 · GLKS Nadarzyn
12 6 00:03:49 2008
SZMAGLIK Amelia
324 · GLKS Nadarzyn
13 7 00:03:54 2004
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
261 · Kondycja
14 8 00:03:56 2006
FERGIŃSKI Mikołaj
310 · Brak
15 7 00:03:56 2007
ŚMIECHOWSKI Jarosław
289
16 8 00:04:01 1974
KOZERSKI Łukasz
335
17 9 00:04:04 1976
SEŃCZYK Maja
308
18 9 00:04:04 2007
FICOŃ Miłosz Sebastian
270
19 10 00:04:05 2005
BIEŃKOWSKI Kajetan
257 · Kondycja Piaseczno
20 11 00:04:05 2006
SEŃCZYK Filip
309
21 12 00:04:05 2004
BEŁZ Julia
311
22 10 00:04:06 2007
KALINOWSKI Bartosz
307 · Kondycja Piaseczno
23 13 00:04:06 2006
SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia
253 · Kondycja
24 11 00:04:09 2008
KUSY Roksana
276
25 12 00:04:10 2006
JĘDRZEJCZYK Karina
312 · Brak
26 13 00:04:10 2006
HOŁOWACZ Maria
255 · AKL Ursynów
27 14 00:04:11 2007
JĘDRZEJCZYK Piotr
313
28 14 00:04:11 1973
DĘBECKI Witold
271 · Kondycja
29 15 00:04:11 2009
KULIGOWSKI Jakub
325
30 16 00:04:14 2006
DĘBECKA Karolina
272 · Kondycja
31 15 00:04:14 2007
DUDEK Karol
316
32 17 00:04:17 2009
KOZERSKA Weronika
269 · SP nr 68
33 16 00:04:18 2009
DZIEWOŃSKI Marcel
250 · Kondycja
34 18 00:04:20 2009
BERKO-HAAS Szymon
332 · Kondycja
35 19 00:04:21 2007
KANIUT Szymon
252
36 20 00:04:27 2009
KRYJ Maciej
314
37 21 00:04:31 2007
NOSOWSKI Krzysztof
305
38 22 00:04:37 2007
ZALESKI Bartłomiej
321
39 23 00:04:39 2006
SZYMANIUK-NOSOWSKA Monika
302
40 17 00:04:44 1974
BARTOSZEK Szymon
318
41 24 00:04:47 2008
PRUSACZYK Karol
267
42 25 00:04:49 2008
HOŁOWACZ Zosia
254 · AKL Ursynów
43 18 00:04:50 2009
CHOTKOWSKI Artur
262
44 26 00:04:52 2009
KULIGOWSKA Urszula
326
45 19 00:04:53 2007
SZCZEŚNIAK Antoni
290
46 27 00:04:57 2011
SIEJKA Hubert
330
47 28 00:05:01 2010
ZAMAJTYS Krzysztof
301
48 29 00:05:02 1978
STEFAŃSKA Maja
287
49 20 00:05:03 2004
ROZNER Bartosz
334
50 30 00:05:06 2007
GÓRSKA Katarzyna
277
51 21 00:05:07 1980
MULTAN-PUTUR Elżbieta
265
52 22 00:05:09 1976
FICOŃ Andrzej
333 · ----------------- / -----------------------
53 31 00:05:11 1961
MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka
260
54 23 00:05:14 1978
ZAJĄKAŁA Marek
297
55 32 00:05:20 2007
GĄTKOWSKA Nikola
258
56 24 00:05:21 2009
GÓRSKI Oliwier
275
57 33 00:05:21 2010
ORŁOWSKI Mateusz
274
58 34 00:05:21 1996
KUZIN Piotr
284
59 35 00:05:24 2007
ROZNER Liliana
320
60 25 00:05:24 2009
KUZIN Joanna
285
61 26 00:05:27 2003
SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna
304 · Kondycja / Kondycja
62 27 00:05:28 2006
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
315 · Kondycja
63 36 00:05:30 1977
SZCZEPAŃSKA Marta
303 · Kondycja / Kondycja
64 28 00:05:32 2009
IGNATOWICZ Artur
296
65 37 00:05:37 1976
TRELA Irmina
286
66 29 00:05:41 1978
ZAJĄKAŁA Alina
299
67 30 00:05:57 1982
BRACŁAWSKA ANNA
300
68 31 00:06:07 1982
SZCZEŚNIAK Marta
291
69 32 00:07:01 1978
NIEMCZAK Patryk
280
70 38 00:07:18 2008
NIEMCZAK Julia
281
71 33 00:07:21 2013
ZAJĄKAŁA Ewa
298
72 34 00:07:30 2006
BARTOSZEK Magdalena
319
73 35 00:08:11 1981
BARTOSZEK Zofia
317
74 36 00:08:15 2013