Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Konrad
35 · Sushi Strefa / Konrad Adamowicz
21 18 21:06:00 1977
Adamus Katarzyna
45 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
65 18 26:16:00 1978
Antonowicz Jan
37 · UNTS Warszawa
29 25 21:43:00 2005
Antonowicz Jerzy
38 · PKO BP
36 31 23:19:00 1968
Arak Tomasz
77 · TriWawa
5 5 17:38:00 1979
Berko-Haas Joanna
29
43 8 24:07:00 1978
Białogrodzka Dorota
11
80 29 29:32:00 1979
Bocheńska-Szlasa Małgorzata
67
83 31 30:20:00 1973
Bodych Anna
40 · Kondycja
45 9 24:22:00 1990
Brzęczek Izabela
25
- - - 1971
Chróścik Ewa
100
- - - 2000
Cimochowski Mieczysław
61 · KAMAN / MC Serwis
24 21 21:16:00 1976
Cisoń Dominik
6
32 28 22:50:00 1979
Czechowski Jerzy
110 · mza - warszawa / mza - warszawa
84 53 32:45:00 1949
Dębecki Michał
53 · Kondycja
27 23 21:25:00 1971
Doliński Jacek
28 · Lirene Running Team
50 40 24:32:00 1974
Dziedzic Bogusława
17
57 14 25:38:00 1975
Dziewoński Michał
78 · Kondycja
26 22 21:24:00 1977
Frankel-Dominik Marta
30 · Akademia Walki
73 23 28:22:00 1989
Gajda Iwona
22
67 20 27:09:00 1978
Glapiński Igor
39 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
7 7 17:54:00 1992
GOCH Robert
93 · Kondycja
20 17 20:50:00 1964
Gotchold Paweł
57
23 20 21:10:00 1985
Górecki Konrad
83
87 55 33:20:00 1989
Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna
32
34 5 22:59:00 1968
Górski Adam
96
11 10 18:50:00 1984
Janowska Iwona
20
75 25 28:48:00 1985
Janowski Bartłomiej
21
63 46 26:06:00 1985
Julikowski Karol
34 · Off-road runners Benefit Sy... / Benefit Systems
64 47 26:13:00 1982
Kamińska Anna
88
76 26 28:55:00 1989
Kiljanczyk Dominik
60 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
16 14 19:37:00 2000
Klaus Monika
81 · Kondycja
46 10 24:24:00 1979
Konieczny Maciej
92 · Grass Glass Group
30 26 21:49:00 1992
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
31 · Kondycja Piaseczno
59 16 25:49:00 1963
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
75 · Kondycja
48 38 24:26:00 1974
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
23 · Kondycja
88 33 37:13:00 1977
Królewska Irena
19
- - - 1987
Kucharczyk Agnieszka
94
- - - 1971
Kucharek IZABELA
7
51 11 25:08:00 1972
Kucharski Bartosz
84 · Kondycja
3 3 16:55:00 2000
Kucharski Marek
18 · Kondycja
13 11 19:00:00 1974
Kufel Marcin
44
6 6 17:43:00 1979
Malmon Oliwia
3 · Kondycja
12 2 18:54:00 1998
Marcinek Agnieszka
5 · Kondycja
25 4 21:23:00 1978
Marszałek Jerzy
43
82 52 30:02:00 1958
Mirkowski Łukasz
91
53 41 25:17:00 1983
Morawski Piotr
46
15 13 19:28:00 1985
Mordel Jan
72 · Kondycja
2 2 16:41:00 2001
Mordel Tomasz
56 · Kondycja
62 45 26:04:00 1973
Moszkowicz Eugeniusz
14 · Kondycja
78 51 29:25:00 1942
Mróz Mateusz
13
- - - 2002
MRÓZ SEBASTIAN
12
69 48 27:41:00 1976
Mystkowska Marta
64 · SkaryMakersi - Skaryszewski...
61 17 26:01:00 1986
NASKRĘT MARIUSZ
33
85 54 32:48:00 1975
Nowak Anna
80
86 32 33:19:00 1983
Obłoza Piotr
2 · GOSiR
41 34 24:00:00 1971
Pachnicka Weronika
89
58 15 25:42:00 2001
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
48 · Kondycja
9 9 18:24:00 1995
Płocińska Aleksandra
71 · Kondycja
10 1 18:31:00 1999
POPŁAWSKI JACEK
79 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
31 27 21:58:00 1975
Prusaczyk Michał
54 · RK Athletics / Raiffeisen
28 24 21:40:00 1988
PRZYBYLSKA MAGDALENA
9
81 30 29:52:00 1981
PRZYBYLSKI MARCIN
8
56 43 25:26:00 1976
Pyzel Agnieszka
55 · KS Pegaz
40 7 23:59:00 1968
Rębiś Wiesław
58 · mława
38 32 23:54:00 1990
Różycki Paweł
69
47 37 24:26:00 1971
Schindler Żaneta
82
- - - 1976
Siejka Mariusz
85 · Kondycja
14 12 19:26:00 1977
Skalska Agnieszka
49
52 12 25:13:00 1988
Skalski Paweł
50
33 29 22:53:00 1987
Skrzypczyk Bogusław
68
72 50 27:58:00 1972
Socha Jakub
76
42 35 24:04:00 1977
Sójka Gosia
90 · Running Maiden
- - - 1975
Stachera Andrzej
42
39 33 23:55:00 1976
Sucholewski Damian
24 · Kondycja
18 15 20:44:00 1978
Szczepański Marcin
47 · Kondycja
35 30 23:17:00 1974
Szczepański Piotr
70 · Kondycja
4 4 16:58:00 2000
Szczęsny Justyna
15
68 21 27:12:00 1982
Szczęsny Marcin
27
60 44 25:58:00 1974
Szczęsny Witold
16 · O.R.P.P. KIEŁ
49 39 24:30:00 1982
Szlasa Grzegorz
66
54 42 25:20:00 1972
Szmelow Anton
74 · Anton Szmelow
19 16 20:47:00 1986
Szymańska Klaudia
73 · Kondycja
37 6 23:33:00 2000
Szymańska Małgorzata
86
77 27 29:07:00 1979
WALASZEK KAZIMIERZ
65
44 36 24:19:00 1950
Warmijak Magdalena
41
66 19 26:18:00 1982
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
4 · Kondycja
1 1 16:40:00 1992
Wisniewska Julita
26
- - - 1983
Wiśniewska Katarzyna
118 · Indywidualistka
71 22 27:50:00 1971
WOIŃSKA MAGDALENA
10
79 28 29:30:00 1978
Wójtowicz Robert
95
22 19 21:07:00 1972
Wroblewska Nataliia
51 · Dental Spa Józefosław TEAM
17 3 19:43:00 1991
Zaborski Mateusz
63 · Kondycja
8 8 18:18:00 1993
Zarzycki Piotr
59
70 49 27:42:00 1985