Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Dębecki Witold
349 · Kondycja Piaseczno
1 1 00:00:29 2009 Dyplom
ŻMUDA Jan
339
2 2 00:00:29 2009 Dyplom
Kiewra Karolina
333 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA / SP 77 / ...
3 1 00:00:31 2009 Dyplom
Horyń Wojtek
355
4 3 00:00:31 2009 Dyplom
Bany Monika
371
5 2 00:00:31 2011 Dyplom
Bieńkowska Julia
363
6 4 00:00:32 2009 Dyplom
Kiewra Grzegorz
334 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA / SP 77 / ...
7 4 00:00:32 2009 Dyplom
Bartoszewicz Franciszek
365 · Kondycja
8 5 00:00:32 2011 Dyplom
Ignatowicz Aniela
379
9 3 00:00:32 2009 Dyplom
Kupich Dominik
354
10 6 00:00:33 2011 Dyplom
Rybińska Julia
361
11 5 00:00:33 2009 Dyplom
Olichwierczuk Zofia
397
12 6 00:00:33 2010 Dyplom
ADAMKIEWICZ LENA
338 · LENA LEMONIADA TEAM
13 7 00:00:34 2011 Dyplom
Gątkowska Nikola
341 · OKS START OTWOCK
14 8 00:00:34 2009 Dyplom
Pachnicki Łukasz
356
15 7 00:00:34 2009 Dyplom
Zaparucha Szymon
367
16 8 00:00:34 2009 Dyplom
Ryżko Stanisław
390
17 9 00:00:34 2009 Dyplom
BUCZKOWSKI FILIP
392
18 10 00:00:34 2011 Dyplom
Środecka Magdalena
331
19 9 00:00:35 2010 Dyplom
Okrzejska Gabriela
269
20 10 00:00:35 2011 Dyplom
Trela Szymon
384
21 11 00:00:35 2010 Dyplom
Kosińska Lena
378
22 11 00:00:36 2009 Dyplom
Szkuta Aleksandra
358
23 12 00:00:36 2011 Dyplom
Witkowski Marcin
382
24 12 00:00:36 2010 Dyplom
Jarzynka Jakub
347
25 13 00:00:36 2009 Dyplom
Kazubek Karol
374 · Jedność Żabieniec
26 14 00:00:36 2011 Dyplom
Lizak Krystyna
389
27 13 00:00:37 2010 Dyplom
Skuza Maciej
362
28 15 00:00:37 2009 Dyplom
Biernacki Filip
369
29 16 00:00:37 2010 Dyplom
Hryniewicz Maria
332
30 14 00:00:38 2011 Dyplom
Cisoń Julia
336
31 15 00:00:38 2010 Dyplom
Wolska Natalia
350
32 16 00:00:38 2010 Dyplom
Nowak Antoni
345 · UKS Piątka
33 17 00:00:38 2010 Dyplom
Orłowska Maja
376
34 17 00:00:38 2011 Dyplom
Rabsztyn Barbara
360
35 18 00:00:39 2011 Dyplom
Wachowicz Franciszek
370
36 18 00:00:39 2009 Dyplom
Lewandowska Noemi
337
37 19 00:00:39 2011 Dyplom
Goławski Adam
340
38 19 00:00:39 2010 Dyplom
Sowula Krzysztof
377
39 20 00:00:39 2011 Dyplom
SZLACHCIC MAGDALENA
344
40 20 00:00:40 2010 Dyplom
Sułek Weronika
266
41 21 00:00:40 2011 Dyplom
Marchlewski Mateusz
383
42 21 00:00:41 2010 Dyplom
Klein Alicja
348
43 22 00:00:41 2011 Dyplom
Wolski Gabriel
351
44 22 00:00:41 2009 Dyplom
Szymański Jan
375
45 23 00:00:41 2009 Dyplom
Brzuchacz Wiktoria
385
46 23 00:00:41 2010 Dyplom
Mulak Maja
391
47 24 00:00:41 2010 Dyplom
Bulwarski Antoś
364
48 24 00:00:41 2010 Dyplom
Orczykowski Michał
352 · Piaseczno Running
49 25 00:00:41 2011 Dyplom
Tryniszewska Gabriela
335
50 25 00:00:42 2009 Dyplom
Brewczak Katarzyna
381
51 26 00:00:42 2010 Dyplom
Usakowski Mikołaj
265
52 26 00:00:42 2010 Dyplom
Sawicki Piotr
366 · Saviki
53 27 00:00:42 2009 Dyplom
Beier Emilia
346
54 27 00:00:43 2011 Dyplom
Adamowicz Zuzanna
353 · Sushi Strefa
55 28 00:00:43 2010 Dyplom
Szkuta Milena
357
56 29 00:00:45 2009 Dyplom
Anonim
373
57 28 00:00:46 2011
Jakubiak Krzysztof
368
58 29 00:00:48 2010 Dyplom
Rogala Lena
387
59 30 00:00:52 2011 Dyplom
Dołubizna Kajetan
372
60 30 00:00:56 2011 Dyplom