1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ADAMOWICZ Konrad
46 · Sushi Strefa Piaseczno / Konrad Adamowicz
- - - 1977
ADAMUS Katarzyna
141 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
148 20 00:27:42 1978
AMOR Rafał
113
157 132 00:30:07 1979
ANYSZKIEWICZ Jakub
208 · PROFI Team
43 41 00:18:35 2002
ASŁANOWICZ Marcin
152 · Żórawski Team
117 104 00:23:11 1975
ASŁANOWICZ Matylda
267 · Żórawski Team
116 13 00:23:11 2006
BARTOSIAK Beata
106 · UKS 48 MT
132 16 00:25:19 1976
BARTOSZEWICZ Piotr
116 · Kondycja
- - - 1983
BARWINSKA Ewelina
42 · Biegam bo lubię
- - - 1985
BIAŁOBŁOCKI Kacper
199
139 122 00:26:11 1989
BIAŁOBRZESKI Marek
140 · Piaseczno Running
129 114 00:24:37 1987
BIELECKA Marta
153 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
112 12 00:22:41 1984
BIELIŃSKA Magdalena
27
126 15 00:24:16 1995
BIENIEK Piotr
79 · SKN
95 86 00:21:33 1988
BODYCH Anna
205 · Kondycja
143 18 00:26:30 1990
BRZĘCZEK Izabela
115
- - - 1971
BRZOZOWSKA Monika
118 · M&M Running Team
150 21 00:27:46 1990
BUDZIK Dariusz
117
108 97 00:22:35 1968
BYRT Marcin
126 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
- - - 1979
CABAŃSKA Dorota
99
137 17 00:25:40 1979
CHWEDCZUK Robert
44 · Żórawski Team
47 45 00:18:58 1987
CICHOCKI Mariusz
206 · Warsaw Run Club
106 95 00:22:33 1991
CIESIELSKI Marcin
133 · Warsaw Run Club
53 49 00:19:01 1974
CISOŃ Dominik
29
110 99 00:22:38 1979
CZESNIK Maria
209 · PROFI Team
- - - 1977
DAC Jarosław
111 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
87 79 00:20:46 1973
DALGIEWICZ Dariusz
101
109 98 00:22:37 1957
DAWIDZIUK-GOSK Diana
285 · DD RUNNING TEAM / DD Running Team
28 2 00:17:42 1994
DĄBEK Paweł
78 · Kondycja
127 112 00:24:21 1973
DE GROOT Jan
119 · Kondycja
113 101 00:22:42 1969
DEMBOWSKI Mariusz
174 · H+H Polska
10 10 00:15:34 1983
Anonim
92
- - - 1984
DUDZIŃŚKI Paweł
47
- - - 1980
DYNOWSKI Grzegorz
191
130 115 00:24:41 2002
DYNOWSKI Łukasz
192
146 127 00:26:44 2000
DZIEKOŃSKI TADEUSZ
55 · Juvenia Białystok / Juvenia Białystok
92 83 00:21:13 1950
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
15 · Kondycja
111 100 00:22:41 1977
Anonim
188 · BIONATURALIS
- - - 1980
FALKOWSKI Bartek
97 · Piekielni Warszawa
5 5 00:15:18 1989
FELUCH Krzysztof
166 · JacekBiega Running Team
46 44 00:18:58 1973
FLOREK Fabian
144
12 12 00:15:51 1985
FOK Tomasz
17 · Kropka Team
107 96 00:22:35 1986
GAJEWSKI Marek
159 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
20 20 00:17:09 1987
GIERSZEWSKI Mariusz
161
154 130 00:28:24 1990
GIL Wojciech
32 · Warszawa
134 118 00:25:29 1971
GŁODOWSKI Michał
21 · Żórawski Team
34 32 00:17:55 1991
GOLISZ Adam
63
133 117 00:25:29 1970
GOS Mateusz
150 · RLTL-ZTE RADOM
6 6 00:15:23 2002
GOSK Dominik Grzegorz
157 · DD RUNNING TEAM / DD Running Team
9 9 00:15:30 1992
GRABOWSKI Maciej
130 · RYKOwisko
69 64 00:19:51 1978
GRUCHAŁA Beata
210
167 31 00:32:00 1980
HEREĆ-OLEJNIK Ewa
12 · RUN Oley
- - - 1970
HOŁOWACZ Krzysztof
74 · Kondycja
67 62 00:19:43 1977
ISASI-KURAN Agata
163 · MARKOWI BIEGACZE
- - - 1977
JABOROWSKI Paweł
164 · GLKS Fałków
91 82 00:21:08 2001
JANECZKO Tomasz
59 · CreateIT Nerd Bikers
125 111 00:24:12 1981
JANIAK Łukasz
87
140 123 00:26:11 1989
JAWORSKI Rafał
34 · Allianz Running Team
26 25 00:17:38 1984
JĘDRUSZCZAK Adam
45 · GOGGLE tea team
- - - 1990
KALETA Łukasz
198
105 94 00:22:28 1981
KALINOWSKA Dominika
147 · Lekkoatleci z Otwocka
- - - 1991
KAMIŃSKI Łukasz
10 · GOSiR Piaseczno
93 84 00:21:24 1983
KAMIŃSKI Wiesław
93 · Citos von Grodno
103 92 00:22:12 1967
KELLER Marta
193 · Warsaw Run Club
- - - 1990
KILJANCZYK Dominik
37 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
68 63 00:19:46 2000
KISIEL Artur
72
96 87 00:21:35 1980
KLAŚ Łukasz
94 · Nudne Piątki
23 23 00:17:22 1975
KLIMEK Beata
123 · LUKS Boguszyce
51 4 00:19:00 1999
KLIMEK Jakub
13
163 134 00:30:55 1986
KŁOSZEWSKI Artur
212 · Kondycja/PZU Sport Team / PZU
119 106 00:23:16 1973
KOŁAKOWSKI Marek
222
52 48 00:19:00 2003
KONDRACIUK Katarzyna
182 · GOSIR PIASECZNO / PIASECZYŃSKA FUNDACJA EKOLO...
172 35 00:39:26 1973
KOPKA Marcelina
28 · Żórawski Team
- - - 1998
KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej
221
79 73 00:20:29 1970
KOSTRZEWSKA Justyna
131 · Adidas Runner Warsaw
48 3 00:18:59 1982
KOŚCIUK Paweł
284
101 91 00:22:06 1974
KOZIKOWSKA Ola
82 · KS ZIELONO-CZARNI
- - - 1981
KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ ANNA
160 · Lipiec Running Team
- - - 1971
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
26 · Kondycja
174 37 00:40:07 1977
KRAWCZYK Marcin
98 · Kondycja
136 120 00:25:32 1974
KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Magdalena
20 · Żórawski Team
145 19 00:26:35 1978
KREMPA Sławomir
169 · KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
77 71 00:20:27 1972
KROCHMAL Paweł
31 · KS Czempion Warszawa
15 15 00:16:05 1993
KRÓL Kamil
142
64 59 00:19:35 1995
KRUPIŃSKI Marek
158 · DĄBROWSKI TEAM
61 56 00:19:26 1995
KSIĄŻEK Anna
88
152 23 00:27:59 1994
KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Piotr
180 · CITY TRAIL Team
7 7 00:15:29 1987
KUCHARSKI Marek
11 · Kondycja
63 58 00:19:28 1974
KUCHTA Pawel
102
- - - 1981
LENARD Mateusz
143
- - - 1995
LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz
70 · biegowarodzina.pl
- - - 1982
LIPIEC Tomasz
90
30 28 00:17:47 1971
ŁABĘDZKI Konrad
186 · Duklanowski Team
- - - 1986
ŁADA Robert
112 · PAWKO RUNNER TEAM
86 78 00:20:45 1979
ŁUCKA Dariusz
53
72 67 00:19:58 1984
ŁUŻYŃSKA Izabela
213
166 30 00:31:41 1992
MACHOWSKI Paweł
120 · Piekielni Warszawa
17 17 00:16:14 1992
MACIĄG Przemysław
194 · PAWKO RUNNER TEAM
90 81 00:21:01 1980
MACIEJAK Eryk
121 · WPRunning
122 108 00:23:43 1981
MACIOPA Michał
154 · Swimmrunners Polska
56 52 00:19:10 1976