Uczestnik Rocznik
ADAMOWICZ Konrad
23 · Oddawaj krew / Konrad Adamowicz
1977
ADAMUS Katarzyna
58 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1978
BAJOREK Jacek
22 · MARKOWI BIEGACZE
1975
BARKOWSKA Agata
57 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1981
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
43
1978
BIELIŃSKA Magdalena
54
1995
BODYCH Anna
42 · Kondycja
1990
Borończyk Marek
67 · Decathlon Wilanów
1997
Bujalski Konrad
48 · Tachimetr Warszawa
1999
CIESIELSKI Marcin
6 · Warsaw Run Club
1974
CISOŃ Dominik
12
1979
CZECHOWSKI Jerzy
46 · mza - warszawa / mza - warszawa
1949
DĄBEK Paweł
10 · Kondycja
1973
DĘBECKI Michał
32 · Kondycja
1971
Dudek Natasza
44 · AKS Polonia Warszawa
2010
Gajda Hubert
19
2007
GAJDA Iwona
35
1978
GARDZIEL Jerzy
63 · Kondycja / WW Team / -
1973
GĄSIOREK Marek
47 · Kondycja Piaseczno
1961
Giersz Agata
40 · Unilever
1990
Giersz Bartosz
27
1989
GIL Wojciech
26 · Warszawa
1971
GOCH Robert
69 · Kondycja
1964
GRUZA Marcin
21
1978
HOŁOWACZ Tomasz
65 · Kondycja
1940
Hołówka Marta
66 · Decathlon Wilanów
1991
JANECZKO Tomasz
70 · CreateIT Nerd Bikers
1981
JARZYNKA Agata
20
1987
Anonim
34
1978
Kasprzyk Michał
68
2000
KILJANCZYK Dominik
13 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000
Kobacka Julia
9 · LKS ZUZA RUNING TEAM
2009
KOSIŃSKI Olek
4
1984
KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof
59
1964
KRASZPULSKA Magdalena
17 · Żórawski Team
1987
KRAWCZYK Marcin
25 · Kondycja
1974
KUBICKI ADAM
55 · 1988
1988
ŁUKASZEWICZ Ryszard
52
1961
MARCINEK Agnieszka
33 · Kondycja
1978
MAZUR Marek
45
1967
NASKRĘT Mariusz
36
1975
Oficjalski Piotr
37
1993
PIENIĄZKIEWICZ Beata
29
1975
Piotrowska Karolina
51 · KS Pegaz
2005
RAJSKI JACEK
41 · SECURITY SERVICE SP.ZO.O.
1975
Anonim
61 · RDX
1982
RÓŻAŃSKI Bartosz
11
1980
RYBAK Adam
18 · Kondycja
1982
SALOMONOWSKI Tomasz
15 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
1971
Siewruk Katarzyna
7 · Warsaw Run Club
1979
SIKORSKA Anna
50
1988
Sobolewska Aleksandra
8 · LKS Zuza Running Team
2006
Soborak Piotr
64 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1995
SPRAWKA Joanna
60 · PCH_RUN / Decathlon Wilanów
1991
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
16 · Kondycja
1978
SZYMAŃSKA Małgorzata
62
1979
ŚRODOWSKA Agnieszka
28
1974
TUROWSKI Krzysztof
53
1955
TURZYŃSKI PIOTR
56 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO / DECATHLON PIASECZNO
1994
Urbanowicz Kamil
31
1979
WANDEL Julia
49
2005
WIECZOREK Adrian
39 · Żórawski Team
1998
WNOROWSKI Stefan
24 · Kondycja Piaseczno
1978
Woźniak Katarzyna
14
1971
ZARĘBSKI Tomasz
38
1987