Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
BARTOSZEWICZ Franciszek
144 · Kondycja
10 8 00:04:19 2011 Dyplom
BEDNAREK Gabriela
207 · MORSY PIASECZNO
58 30 00:24:15 2009 Dyplom
BERKO-HAAS Szymon
134 · Kondycja
1 1 00:03:39 2007 Dyplom
BIELECKA Kinga
219 · UKS Iwiczna
16 6 00:04:43 2009 Dyplom
BIELECKI Krzysztof
220
17 11 00:04:43 1982 Dyplom
CIEŚLAK Bartosz
119
25 13 00:05:01 2012 Dyplom
CISOŃ Dominik
154
9 7 00:04:19 1979 Dyplom
DĘBECKI Michał
209 · Kondycja
- - - 1971
DĘBECKI Witold
210 · Kondycja
11 9 00:04:19 2009 Dyplom
GADOMSKA Nina
155
26 13 00:05:01 2011 Dyplom
GADOMSKI Jakub
156
28 14 00:05:04 2013 Dyplom
GADOMSKI Łukasz
158
44 22 00:06:39 1978 Dyplom
GADOMSKI Marcel
157
43 21 00:06:39 2013 Dyplom
GAJDA Hubert
151
14 10 00:04:31 2007 Dyplom
GAJDA Izabela
153
49 27 00:07:05 2001 Dyplom
GAJDA Paweł
152
50 23 00:07:08 1975 Dyplom
GALIŃSKA Gabriela
141 · Kondycja Piaseczno
33 18 00:05:39 2010 Dyplom
GÓRECZNY Dagmara
128
42 22 00:06:35 2006 Dyplom
GÓRECZNY Kamila
126 · Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno
48 26 00:07:01 1978 Dyplom
GÓRECZNY Tymon
127
40 20 00:06:18 2012 Dyplom
JABŁONKOWSKA Amelia
113 · Kondycja Piaseczno
19 8 00:04:50 2008 Dyplom
Anonim
190
37 20 00:05:51 1978
KASIŃSKA Dorota
148
- - - 1978
KASIŃSKI Michał
71
- - - 2008
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
138 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
4 3 00:03:48 2000 Dyplom
KISIEL Gabriela
187
13 4 00:04:30 2008 Dyplom
KLAUS Ignacy
149 · Jedność Żabieniec
- - - 2009
KOBUS Karina
130 · Kondycja Piaseczno
- - - 1996
KRAWCZYK Filip
133
38 18 00:05:54 2009 Dyplom
KRONER Ewa
160
55 29 00:08:13 2014 Dyplom
KRONER Jacek
184 · Team ZabieganeDni
57 28 00:08:14 1984 Dyplom
KRONER Mikołaj
183
56 27 00:08:13 2016 Dyplom
LANGOWSKA iwona
- - - 1977
LANGOWSKA Iwona
188
45 23 00:06:44 1977 Dyplom
LULA Izabela
146 · SP nr 382
20 9 00:04:50 2009 Dyplom
LULA Magdalena
150
18 7 00:04:49 1980 Dyplom
LULA Radosław
147
23 12 00:04:56 1977 Dyplom
ŁUGOWOJ Michalina
137 · MKS Piaseczno
- - - 2012
MIECZKOWSKA Maja
120 · Kondycja Piaseczno
12 3 00:04:26 2008 Dyplom
OLEJNIK Piotr
129
59 29 01:21:02 2006 Dyplom
ORCZYKOWSKI Michał
122 · Piaseczno Running
34 16 00:05:44 2011 Dyplom
OSTASZEWSKA Amelia
114 · Kondycja
8 2 00:04:15 2005 Dyplom
OSTASZEWSKA Katarzyna
186 · Kondycja
21 10 00:04:51 1976 Dyplom
OSTASZEWSKI Gerard
97
29 15 00:05:10 1974 Dyplom
PACHNICKA Weronika
159
15 5 00:04:36 2001 Dyplom
PARADOWSKA Oliwia
117 · Kondycja
2 1 00:03:44 2001 Dyplom
PYZEL Anastazja
136 · Kondycja Piaseczno
30 15 00:05:16 2007 Dyplom
ROMANOWSKA Katarzyna
115 · Kondycja Piaseczno
36 19 00:05:49 1977 Dyplom
ROŻDŻYŃSKA-STAŃCZAK Blanka
116 · Kondycja Piaseczno
32 17 00:05:37 2011 Dyplom
RUDNICKI Adam
208 · Kondycja Piaseczno
3 2 00:03:44 2008 Dyplom
RZEPLIŃSKA Dorota
109
46 24 00:06:57 1973 Dyplom
RZEPLIŃSKI Jacek
110
5 4 00:03:57 1969 Dyplom
SIEJKA Mariusz
185 · Kondycja
7 6 00:04:15 1977 Dyplom
SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia
131 · Kondycja
22 11 00:04:54 2008 Dyplom
SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł
135 · Kondycja
6 5 00:04:05 1998 Dyplom
SZERSZEŃ Adam
142 · Piaseczno Running
35 17 00:05:45 2013 Dyplom
SZERSZEŃ Janusz
145 · Piaseczno Running
51 24 00:07:17 1977 Dyplom
SZERSZEŃ Mikołaj
143 · Piaseczno Running
52 25 00:07:18 2006 Dyplom
SZEWCZYK Szymon
132
- - - 2011
SZYMAŃSKA Małgorzata
140
47 25 00:07:00 1979 Dyplom
ŚLUSARCZYK Patrycja
206
- - - 1985
ŚRODECKA Magdalena
189
41 21 00:06:22 2010 Dyplom
TURSKA Zuzanna
205 · Kondycja Piaseczno
- - - 2010
Anonim
125
54 28 00:08:07 1977
Anonim
123
53 26 00:08:06 2013
Anonim
124
39 19 00:06:01 2010
WNOROWSKA Matylda
139 · Kondycja Piaseczno
24 12 00:04:58 2011 Dyplom
WOJCIECHOWSKA Joanna
242 · Kondycja Piaseczno
27 14 00:05:01 1992 Dyplom
ZIENTKIEWICZ Agata
121 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 1980