Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
BERKO-HAAS Szymon
444 · Kondycja
12 6 00:03:54 2007 Dyplom
BIELECKA Oliwia
451
20 12 00:04:33 2004 Dyplom
BIEŃKOWSKI Kajetan
421 · Kondycja Piaseczno
11 5 00:03:51 2006 Dyplom
BLACHNIO Klaudia
429 · Kondycja
13 7 00:03:58 2005 Dyplom
BOCHEŃSKI Tomek
405
- - - 2008
BOGUMIŁ Agata
402
21 13 00:04:36 2004 Dyplom
BOROWSKI Piotr
458
2 2 00:03:11 2003 Dyplom
BRACŁAWSKA ANNA
449
35 17 00:05:33 1982 Dyplom
DĄBROWSKA Dominika
419 · Ciało Pedagogiczne
- - - 1989
DĄBROWSKI Andrzej
418
- - - 1957
DĘBECKA Barbara
396 · Kondycja
4 2 00:03:23 2005 Dyplom
DĘBECKA Karolina
397 · Kondycja
- - - 2007
DZIEWOŃSKA Malwina
428 · Kondycja
5 3 00:03:28 2006 Dyplom
FRĄCKIEWICZ Aleksandra
447
36 18 00:05:34 2003 Dyplom
GOŁAWSKI Krzysztof
440
14 7 00:04:01 2002 Dyplom
GORYCKA Alicja
457
28 14 00:05:02 2011 Dyplom
GORYCKI Grzegorz
445
27 14 00:05:01 1979 Dyplom
GUTKOWSKA Agata
393 · Kondycja
- - - 1979
HOŁOWACZ Maria
422 · AKL Ursynów
18 11 00:04:21 2007 Dyplom
HOŁOWACZ Zosia
423 · AKL Ursynów
15 8 00:04:05 2009 Dyplom
IDCZAK Aleksandra
446
38 19 00:05:36 2003 Dyplom
JAWORSKI Łukasz
391 · Biejków
- - - 1991
JURKIEWICZ Krzysztof
461
22 9 00:04:52 2008 Dyplom
JURKIEWICZ Marek
460
23 10 00:04:52 1972 Dyplom
KALINOWSKI Bartosz
427 · Kondycja Piaseczno
7 4 00:03:42 2006 Dyplom
KŁOSZEWSKA Amelia
439 · Kondycja
10 6 00:03:50 2005 Dyplom
KOPYT Ignacy
392 · Kondycja
- - - 2009
KOPYT Michał
394 · Kondycja
- - - 1978
KOROLCZUK Edyta
401
24 11 00:04:58 1981 Dyplom
KOWALIK Piotr
413
- - - 2002
KOZAK Karolina Nicole
411
41 21 00:05:53 2006 Dyplom
KOZIELEWSKA Katarzyna
431 · Bra / Bra
49 27 00:06:45 1984 Dyplom
KOZIELEWSKI LEON
432 · Br
48 22 00:06:45 2014 Dyplom
KUCIAK NATALIA
430
9 5 00:03:48 2006 Dyplom
MIELCAREK Ignacy
436 · Kondycja
1 1 00:03:07 2005 Dyplom
MIŚKIEWICZ Alex
415
- - - 2006
MORDEL Jan
437 · Kondycja
- - - 2001
MULTAN Julka
448 · Kondycja Piaseczno
3 1 00:03:22 2004 Dyplom
NOREK Antoni
443
50 23 00:07:06 2012 Dyplom
NOREK Małgorzata
442
52 29 00:07:07 1983 Dyplom
NOWAK Adrian
499 · Akademia Biegowa Renata Par...
33 18 00:05:14 2008 Dyplom
NOWAK Wiktor
500 · Akademia Biegowa Renata Par...
29 15 00:05:06 2005 Dyplom
OLCZYK Maciej
412 · Propharma sp. z o.o.
46 21 00:06:04 1976 Dyplom
OLCZYK Magdalena
426
45 25 00:06:02 1983 Dyplom
OLCZYK Oliwia
424
- - - 2011
OLCZYK Tymoteusz
425
- - - 2014
ORZECHOWSKA Paulina
410
42 22 00:05:55 1978 Dyplom
PEC Adrian
438 · Kondycja
- - - 2003
PHAM Dominik
404
40 20 00:05:44 2006 Dyplom
PHAM Wiktoria
403
39 20 00:05:39 2008 Dyplom
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
420 · Kondycja
8 4 00:03:45 2006 Dyplom
PISAREK Jakub
417
- - - 2008
PYZEL Anastazja
416 · Kondycja Piaseczno
17 10 00:04:20 2007 Dyplom
RYBIŃSKA Iwona
441 · Żabieniec
30 15 00:05:07 1978 Dyplom
SIEJKA Igor
434 · Kondycja
- - - 2005
SIEJKA Konrad
435
19 8 00:04:28 2006 Dyplom
SIWANIA Gabriela
456
44 24 00:05:59 2008 Dyplom
SOBCZAK BARBARA
406
51 28 00:07:07 1981 Dyplom
SOBCZAK BARTOSZ
407
53 24 00:07:07 2008 Dyplom
SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ
408
- - - 2010
SOBCZAK SYLWESTER
409
54 25 00:07:12 1980 Dyplom
SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia
395 · Kondycja
16 9 00:04:19 2008 Dyplom
ŚMIECHOWSKI Mateusz
433
6 3 00:03:37 2007 Dyplom
VUCO Ivo
414 · UNESCO MARATHON BROTHERS
- - - 1977
ZAJĄKAŁA Alina
398
43 23 00:05:56 1982 Dyplom
ZAJĄKAŁA Ewa
399
47 26 00:06:10 2006 Dyplom
ZAJĄKAŁA Marek
400
37 19 00:05:35 2007 Dyplom
ZALESKA Edyta
454
34 16 00:05:22 1977 Dyplom
ZALESKI Bartłomiej
452
32 17 00:05:12 2006 Dyplom
ZALESKI Marcel
453
26 13 00:05:01 2012 Dyplom
ZALESKI Paweł
455
25 12 00:05:01 1977 Dyplom
ZAMAJTYS Krzysztof
450
31 16 00:05:12 1978 Dyplom