1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Ambroziak Karol
26 · Cross Corner
59 46 00:27:06 1985 Dyplom
Babicki Stanisław
240
26 22 00:23:11 2005 Dyplom
Bartniczuk Ewa
155
47 8 00:26:08 1985 Dyplom
Bartniczuk Michal
208
- - - 1985
Błaszczyk Daniel
225
- - - 1972
Bogumił Agata
220
- - - 2004
Bohdanowicz Robert
150
86 52 00:31:56 1976 Dyplom
BOROWIEC MARTA
256 · www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
37 5 00:25:13 1973 Dyplom
Borowski Andrzej
191 · w.37_rezerwy -
30 26 00:24:34 1979 Dyplom
Borysiewicz Maciej
231
97 56 00:36:48 1984 Dyplom
Broecker Norbert
232
19 15 00:22:18 1984 Dyplom
Brzezińska Sylwia
247
49 9 00:26:22 1985 Dyplom
Buczek Natalia
148
76 28 00:30:43 1989 Dyplom
Budzik Dariusz
218
17 13 00:21:44 1968 Dyplom
Burczyńska Beata
202 · Klub Ołena
58 13 00:27:00 1975 Dyplom
Chodakowska Agnieszka
180
- - - 1972
Cierniak Filip
178 · Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
100 57 00:37:00 2005 Dyplom
Cisoń Dominik
160
11 8 00:20:53 1979 Dyplom
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
163
15 4 00:21:22 1978 Dyplom
Czajkowski Mariusz
162
41 35 00:25:19 1978 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Mieczysław
157
77 49 00:30:44 1954 Dyplom
Dobrzyńska Monika
194
82 32 00:31:30 1974 Dyplom
Domagała Piotr
166 · WKZ Kozienice BBL
32 28 00:24:37 1975 Dyplom
Domagała Wioletta
165 · WKZ Kozienice BBL
78 29 00:30:54 1980 Dyplom
Doszak Bruno
252 · TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
13 10 00:21:18 2005 Dyplom
Dubińska Joanna
246
6 3 00:19:13 1981 Dyplom
Duch Emil
234 · JB Warsaw
25 21 00:23:09 1985 Dyplom
Durys Paweł
200
28 24 00:24:28 1976 Dyplom
Gajda Iwona
195
61 15 00:27:27 1978 Dyplom
Gąsiorek Paulina
250 · Kondycja Piaseczno
70 22 00:29:36 2001 Dyplom
Grabowski Tomasz
251
27 23 00:23:24 1988 Dyplom
Hipp Robert
164 · Smocze Łapy
- - - 1959
Hołowacz Maria
230 · AKL Ursynów
- - - 2007
Hołowacz Tomasz
253 · Kondycja
69 48 00:29:05 1940 Dyplom
IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN
186 · Ciapaki i Głuptaki
10 7 00:20:33 1980 Dyplom
Anonim
224
31 27 00:24:36 1983
Jakubiak Uszula
219
- - - 2005
Janowska Iwona
176
53 11 00:26:40 1985 Dyplom
Kalisz-Wiśniewska Diana
203
63 17 00:27:51 1978 Dyplom
Kamińska Anna
182
87 35 00:32:14 1989 Dyplom
Kamiński Łukasz
245 · GOSiR
81 50 00:31:21 1983 Dyplom
Karolak Rafał
205 · Stomilex
9 6 00:20:14 1978 Dyplom
Kiljanczyk Dominik
151 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
8 5 00:19:48 2000 Dyplom
Kłos Piotr
175 · Unilogo Running Team
12 9 00:21:18 1976 Dyplom
Kobus Karina
152 · Kondycja Piaseczno
45 7 00:26:00 1996 Dyplom
Kopytowski Łukasz
239
46 39 00:26:04 1986 Dyplom
Kosiaty Jarosław
210 · Róbmy Swoje
88 53 00:32:21 1970 Dyplom
Kotlarska Patrycja
187
84 34 00:31:41 1982 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
204 · Kondycja
91 37 00:32:51 1977 Dyplom
Kuciak Dawid
212
35 31 00:25:05 2002 Dyplom
Lasota Tomasz
242 · Palm Team
20 16 00:22:27 1983 Dyplom
Litwiniuk Piotr
198
16 12 00:21:35 1982 Dyplom
Marchlewska Magdalena
249 · Womens Run Wilanów
67 20 00:28:53 1979 Dyplom
Marchlewski Michał
248
18 14 00:22:16 1977 Dyplom
Mielczarek Tomasz
25
56 45 00:26:50 1985 Dyplom
Mikoś Robert
209
14 11 00:21:21 1997 Dyplom
Modelski Adam
174 · Unilogo Running Team
4 3 00:19:03 1976 Dyplom
Mordel Tomasz
243 · Kondycja
48 40 00:26:17 1973 Dyplom
Motyka Adam
233
95 41 00:33:37 1981 Dyplom
MRÓZ SEBASTIAN
161
22 18 00:22:58 1976 Dyplom
Mulak Michał
258
24 20 00:22:59 1978 Dyplom
Murawski Sylwester
173 · Unilogo Running Team
44 38 00:25:43 1959 Dyplom
Napieraj Urszula
201
99 43 00:36:53 1970 Dyplom
NASKRĘT MARIUSZ
153
89 54 00:32:29 1975 Dyplom
Nietrzebka Paweł
190
85 51 00:31:51 1988 Dyplom
Nogal Józef
159
42 36 00:25:26 1961 Dyplom
Ogończyk Donata
226
101 44 00:38:46 1991 Dyplom
Ołtarzewski Jarosław
47 · Rozbiegane Kozy
43 37 00:25:30 1983 Dyplom
Orłowska Kamilla
236
66 19 00:28:28 1975 Dyplom
Pabiś Adam
216
50 41 00:26:23 1989 Dyplom
Pacek Łukasz
206
29 25 00:24:30 1985 Dyplom
Pachnicka Weronika
214
39 6 00:25:14 2001 Dyplom
Pajewska Agata
171
75 27 00:30:33 1983 Dyplom
Piasecki Tomasz
241 · forBET Runners / forBET
- - - 1983
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
229 · Kondycja
40 34 00:25:15 1995 Dyplom
Pieniązkiewicz Beata
196
80 31 00:31:03 1975 Dyplom
Płocica Anna
237
- - - 1974
Płocica Antoni
238 · Kondycja Piaseczno
- - - 2006
Płocińska Aleksandra
257 · Kondycja
3 1 00:18:59 1999 Dyplom
Politaj Adrian
192
96 55 00:33:48 1981 Dyplom
Politaj Izabela
193
83 33 00:31:38 1985 Dyplom
Rabsztyn Małgorzata
207
73 25 00:30:27 2005 Dyplom
Ridinger Michał
184
54 43 00:26:41 1984 Dyplom
Rodak Kamil
179
34 30 00:25:05 1996 Dyplom
RODAK ZBIGNIEW
181
38 33 00:25:14 1964 Dyplom
Roguziński Radosław
156 · RDX
64 47 00:28:05 1982 Dyplom
Rola Iwona
167 · Team Zalesice
- - - 1980
Rola Marcjanna
168 · Team Zalesice
- - - 2007
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
158 · Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji... / Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji...
1 1 00:16:40 1986 Dyplom
Rybińska Iwona
211 · Żabieniec
57 12 00:26:51 1978 Dyplom
SAKWA ALINA
199 · KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
60 14 00:27:18 1962 Dyplom
Sakwa Marcin
227 · Wiślany Mokotów
33 29 00:24:40 1983 Dyplom
Sakwa Marta
228 · Wiślany Mokotów
62 16 00:27:41 1985 Dyplom
Samoraj Agnieszka
259
93 39 00:32:57 1976 Dyplom
Sawicki Paweł
223
23 19 00:22:59 1977 Dyplom
Siejka Mariusz
270 · Kondycja
7 4 00:19:48 1977 Dyplom
Sielicka Julia
169 · Unilogo Running Team
102 45 00:43:25 1981 Dyplom
Skibińska Małgorzata
222 · Międzylesiaki
90 36 00:32:45 2003 Dyplom
Skuza Anna
213
79 30 00:31:02 1980 Dyplom
Staruch Andrzej
185
52 42 00:26:29 1957 Dyplom