5 km Bieg Frog Race

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Bartniczuk Ewa
155
1985
Bartniczuk Michal
208
1985
Borowski Andrzej
191 · w.37_rezerwy -
1979
Burczyńska Beata
202 · Klub Ołena
1975
Chodakowska Agnieszka
180
1972
Cierniak Filip
178 · Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
2005
Cisoń Dominik
160
1979
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
163
1978
Czajkowski Mariusz
162
1978
Dąbrowski Mieczysław
157
1954
Dobrzyńska Monika
194
1974
Domagała Piotr
166 · WKZ Kozienice BBL
1975
Domagała Wioletta
165 · WKZ Kozienice BBL
1980
Gajda Iwona
195
1978
Grochowicz Wioletta
200 · CEM Piaseczno
1969
Hipp Robert
164 · Smocze Łapy
1959
IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN
186 · Ciapaki i Głuptaki
1980
Janowska Iwona
176
1985
Kalisz-Wiśniewska Diana
203
1978
Kamińska Anna
182
1989
Karolak Rafał
205 · Stomilex
1978
Kiljanczyk Dominik
151 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
2000
Kłos Piotr
175 · Unilogo Running Team
1976
Kobus Karina
152 · Kondycja Piaseczno
1996
Kosiaty Jarosław
210 · Róbmy Swoje
1970
Kotlarska Patrycja
187
1982
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
204 · Kondycja
1977
Kuciak Dawid
212
2002
Litwiniuk Piotr
198
1982
Mikoś Robert
209
1997
Modelski Adam
174 · Unilogo Running Team
1976
MRÓZ SEBASTIAN
161
1976
Murawski Sylwester
173 · Unilogo Running Team
1959
Napieraj Urszula
201
1970
NASKRĘT MARIUSZ
153
1975
Nietrzebka Paweł
190
1988
Nogal Józef
159
1961
Pacek Łukasz
206
1985
Pachnicka Weronika
214
2001
Pajewska Agata
171
1983
Pieniązkiewicz Beata
196
1975
Politaj Adrian
192
1981
Politaj Izabela
193
1985
Rabsztyn Małgorzata
207
2005
Ridinger Michał
184
1984
Rodak Kamil
179
1996
RODAK ZBIGNIEW
181
1964
Roguziński Radosław
156 · RDX
1982
Rola Iwona
167 · Team Zalesice
1980
Rola Marcjanna
168 · Team Zalesice
2007
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
158 · Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji... / Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji...
1986
Rybińska Iwona
211 · Żabieniec
1978
SAKWA ALINA
199 · KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
1962
Sielicka Julia
169 · Unilogo Running Team
1981
Skuza Anna
213
1980
Staruch Andrzej
185
1957
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
170 · Tuptuś Otwock
1982
Szajna Agata
177 · Gimnazjum nr 2 w Piasecznie
1964
Sztyk Rafał
197
1982
Tarabuła Maciej
154
1986
Wagner-Żak Elwira
172 · Unilogo Running Team
1985
Warmijak Magdalena
188 · Piaseczno Running
1982
Anonim
215
1979
Woźniak Karina
183
1986
Zakrzewski Cedryk
189
2005