1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ROSZKOWSKI Tomasz Michał
158 · Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji... / Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji...
1 1 00:16:40 1986 Dyplom
ZABORSKI Mateusz
260 · Kondycja
2 2 00:18:09 1993 Dyplom
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
257 · Kondycja
3 1 00:18:59 1999 Dyplom
MODELSKI Adam
174 · Unilogo Running Team
4 3 00:19:03 1976 Dyplom
STRUSKA-GĄTKOWSKA Anna
170 · Tuptuś Otwock
5 2 00:19:03 1982 Dyplom
DUBIŃSKA Joanna
246
6 3 00:19:13 1981 Dyplom
SIEJKA Mariusz
270 · Kondycja
7 4 00:19:48 1977 Dyplom
KILJANCZYK Dominik
151 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
8 5 00:19:48 2000 Dyplom
KAROLAK Rafał
205 · Stomilex
9 6 00:20:14 1978 Dyplom
IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN
186 · Ciapaki i Głuptaki
10 7 00:20:33 1980 Dyplom
CISOŃ Dominik
160
11 8 00:20:53 1979 Dyplom
KŁOS Piotr
175 · Unilogo Running Team
12 9 00:21:18 1976 Dyplom
DOSZAK Bruno
252 · TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
13 10 00:21:18 2005 Dyplom
MIKOŚ Robert
209
14 11 00:21:21 1997 Dyplom
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
163
15 4 00:21:22 1978 Dyplom
LITWINIUK Piotr
198
16 12 00:21:35 1982 Dyplom
BUDZIK Dariusz
218
17 13 00:21:44 1968 Dyplom
MARCHLEWSKI Michał
248
18 14 00:22:16 1977 Dyplom
BROECKER Norbert
232
19 15 00:22:18 1984 Dyplom
LASOTA Tomasz
242 · Palm Team
20 16 00:22:27 1983 Dyplom
SZYMAŃSKI Igor
235
21 17 00:22:32 2005 Dyplom
MRÓZ Sebastian
161
22 18 00:22:58 1976 Dyplom
SAWICKI Paweł
223
23 19 00:22:59 1977 Dyplom
MULAK Michał
258
24 20 00:22:59 1978 Dyplom
DUCH Emil
234 · JB Warsaw
25 21 00:23:09 1985 Dyplom
BABICKI Stanisław
240
26 22 00:23:11 2005 Dyplom
GRABOWSKI Tomasz
251
27 23 00:23:24 1988 Dyplom
DURYS Paweł
200
28 24 00:24:28 1976 Dyplom
PACEK Łukasz
206
29 25 00:24:30 1985 Dyplom
BOROWSKI Andrzej
191 · w.37_rezerwy -
30 26 00:24:34 1979 Dyplom
Anonim
224
31 27 00:24:36 1983
DOMAGAŁA Piotr
166 · WKZ Kozienice BBL
32 28 00:24:37 1975 Dyplom
SAKWA Marcin
227 · Wiślany Mokotów
33 29 00:24:40 1983 Dyplom
RODAK Kamil
179
34 30 00:25:05 1996 Dyplom
KUCIAK Dawid
212
35 31 00:25:05 2002 Dyplom
WYSOCKI Bartłomiej
217
36 32 00:25:12 1988 Dyplom
BOROWIEC Marta
256 · www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
37 5 00:25:13 1973 Dyplom
RODAK ZBIGNIEW
181
38 33 00:25:14 1964 Dyplom
PACHNICKA Weronika
214
39 6 00:25:14 2001 Dyplom
PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr
229 · Kondycja
40 34 00:25:15 1995 Dyplom
CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz
162
41 35 00:25:19 1978 Dyplom
NOGAL Józef
159
42 36 00:25:26 1961 Dyplom
OŁTARZEWSKI Jarosław
47 · Rozbiegane Kozy
43 37 00:25:30 1983 Dyplom
MURAWSKI Sylwester
173
44 38 00:25:43 1959 Dyplom
KOBUS Karina
152 · Kondycja Piaseczno
45 7 00:26:00 1996 Dyplom
KOPYTOWSKI Łukasz
239
46 39 00:26:04 1986 Dyplom
BARTNICZUK Ewa
155
47 8 00:26:08 1985 Dyplom
MORDEL Tomasz
243 · Kondycja
48 40 00:26:17 1973 Dyplom
BRZEZIŃSKA Sylwia
247
49 9 00:26:22 1985 Dyplom
PABIŚ Adam
216
50 41 00:26:23 1989 Dyplom
WOŹNIAK Karina
183
51 10 00:26:26 1986 Dyplom
STARUCH Andrzej
185
52 42 00:26:29 1957 Dyplom
JANOWSKA Iwona
176
53 11 00:26:40 1985 Dyplom
RIDINGER Michał
184
54 43 00:26:41 1984 Dyplom
TARABUŁA Maciej
154
55 44 00:26:48 1986 Dyplom
MIELCZAREK Tomasz
25
56 45 00:26:50 1985 Dyplom
RYBIŃSKA Iwona
211 · Żabieniec
57 12 00:26:51 1978 Dyplom
BURCZYŃSKA Beata
202 · Klub Ołena
58 13 00:27:00 1975 Dyplom
AMBROZIAK Karol
26 · Cross Corner
59 46 00:27:06 1985 Dyplom
SAKWA Alina
199 · KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
60 14 00:27:18 1962 Dyplom
GAJDA Iwona
195
61 15 00:27:27 1978 Dyplom
SAKWA Marta
228 · Wiślany Mokotów
62 16 00:27:41 1985 Dyplom
KALISZ-WIŚNIEWSKA Diana
203
63 17 00:27:51 1978 Dyplom
ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław
156 · RDX
64 47 00:28:05 1982 Dyplom
WOJTAL Katarzyna
261
65 18 00:28:07 1987 Dyplom
ORŁOWSKA Kamilla
236
66 19 00:28:28 1975 Dyplom
MARCHLEWSKA Magdalena
249 · Womens Run Wilanów
67 20 00:28:53 1979 Dyplom
WARMIJAK Magdalena
188
68 21 00:28:57 1982 Dyplom
HOŁOWACZ Tomasz
253 · Kondycja
69 48 00:29:05 1940 Dyplom
GĄSIOREK Paulina
250 · Kondycja Piaseczno
70 22 00:29:36 2001 Dyplom
SZCZEPANIAK Karolina
244
71 23 00:30:18 1990 Dyplom
ŚRODOWSKA Agnieszka
221
72 24 00:30:26 1974 Dyplom
RABSZTYN Małgorzata
207
73 25 00:30:27 2005 Dyplom
WAGNER-ŻAK Elwira
172 · Unilogo Running Team
74 26 00:30:28 1985 Dyplom
PAJEWSKA Agata
171
75 27 00:30:33 1983 Dyplom
BUCZEK Natalia
148
76 28 00:30:43 1989 Dyplom
DĄBROWSKI Mieczysław
157
77 49 00:30:44 1954 Dyplom
DOMAGAŁA Wioletta
165 · WKZ Kozienice BBL
78 29 00:30:54 1980 Dyplom
SKUZA Anna
213
79 30 00:31:02 1980 Dyplom
PIENIĄZKIEWICZ Beata
196
80 31 00:31:03 1975 Dyplom
KAMIŃSKI Łukasz
245 · GOSiR Piaseczno
81 50 00:31:21 1983 Dyplom
DOBRZYŃSKA Monika
194
82 32 00:31:30 1974 Dyplom
POLITAJ Izabela
193
83 33 00:31:38 1985 Dyplom
KOTLARSKA Patrycja
187
84 34 00:31:41 1982 Dyplom
NIETRZEBKA Paweł
190
85 51 00:31:51 1988 Dyplom
BOHDANOWICZ Robert
150
86 52 00:31:56 1976 Dyplom
KAMIŃSKA Anna
182
87 35 00:32:14 1989 Dyplom
KOSIATY Jarosław
210 · Róbmy Swoje
88 53 00:32:21 1970 Dyplom
NASKRĘT Mariusz
153
89 54 00:32:29 1975 Dyplom
SKIBIŃSKA Małgorzata
222 · Międzylesiaki
90 36 00:32:45 2003 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
204 · Kondycja
91 37 00:32:51 1977 Dyplom
WŁODARCZYK Izabela
255
92 38 00:32:57 1985 Dyplom
SAMORAJ Agnieszka
259
93 39 00:32:57 1976 Dyplom
SZYMAŃSKA Małgorzata
254
94 40 00:32:59 1979 Dyplom
MOTYKA Adam
233
95 41 00:33:37 1981 Dyplom
POLITAJ Adrian
192
96 55 00:33:48 1981 Dyplom
BORYSIEWICZ Maciej
231
97 56 00:36:48 1984 Dyplom
SZAJNA Agata
177 · Gimnazjum nr 2 w Piasecznie
98 42 00:36:50 1964 Dyplom
NAPIERAJ Urszula
201 · Kondycja Piaseczno
99 43 00:36:53 1970 Dyplom
CIERNIAK Filip
178 · Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
100 57 00:37:00 2005 Dyplom