Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Mikielski Daniel
23 · Polaqua
1 1 00:35:58 1990
Szczepański Piotr
60 · Kondycja
2 2 00:36:16 2000
Roszkowski Tomasz Michał
21 · Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji... / Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji...
3 3 00:36:23 1986
Dąbrowski Michał
65 · Kondycja
4 4 00:37:16 1999
Lubowiecki Kamil
39 · Kondycja
5 5 00:37:22 1988
Szczepański Paweł
75 · Kondycja
6 6 00:37:31 1998
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
32 · Kondycja
7 7 00:38:16 1995
Wartałowicz Grzegorz
37
8 8 00:38:31 1990
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
51 · KONIUCHY OCR
9 9 00:39:01 1985
Kucharski Marek
44
11 11 00:40:29 1974
Rębiś Tomasz
86 · Kondycja
12 12 00:40:48 1974
Nowocień Jacek
59 · GLKS Nadarzyn
13 13 00:41:02 1959
Chrapek Janusz
56 · BONVM Klub Sportowy / Rossmann
14 14 00:41:39 1980
Marcinek Piotr
42 · Kondycja
15 15 00:41:59 1979
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
30
16 16 00:43:17 1989
Struska-Gątkowska Anna
19 · Tuptuś Otwock
17 1 00:43:17 1982
Cibicka Joanna
85 · Kalińska Team
18 2 00:44:35 1995
Łachniak Robert
28
19 17 00:45:12 1974
Wojtyra Jarosław
77
20 18 00:45:20 1977
Kłosowicz Sebastian
53 · Kondycja
21 19 00:45:21 1977
Rowiński Tomasz
61 · Biegnę dla Alicji
22 20 00:45:25 1983
Sawicki Bogusław
14 · Kondycja
24 22 00:46:05 1965
Wojtas Jarosław
88
25 23 00:46:45 1984
Marek Łukasz
82 · Kocham moją rodzinkę
26 24 00:46:48 1982
Korczak Mariusz
12
27 25 00:46:55 1978
Białogrodzki Sylwester
48 · KB.Zalesie Górne
28 26 00:47:08 1961
Marcinek Agnieszka
43 · Kondycja
29 3 00:47:10 1978
Grabińska Gizela
64 · AZS UW/ DREAM RUN
30 4 00:47:19 1969
Popławski Jacek
46 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
31 27 00:48:02 1975
Rogala Jacek
47
32 28 00:48:18 1976
Sucholewski Damian
17 · Kondycja
33 29 00:48:46 1978
ĆWIK JAROSŁAW
62
34 30 00:49:14 1979
Bosko Marcin
80 · Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
35 31 00:49:59 1974
Brandyk Paweł
41
36 32 00:50:16 1980
Borowski Andrzej
55
37 33 00:50:31 1979
LESIAK ROMAN
74
38 34 00:50:55 1970
Opowicz Marzena
50 · KB ACTIVESPORTS WARSZAWA
39 5 00:51:55 1963
Szczepański Marcin
57 · Kondycja
40 35 00:52:24 1974
Bodych Anna
36 · Kondycja
41 6 00:52:25 1990
Supruniuk Anna
79 · KSWSAIYAN
42 7 00:52:37 1979
Mika Jarosław
9 · Przegląd Piaseczyński / Przegląd Piaseczyński
43 36 00:52:44 1977
Mazurkiewicz Andrzej
26 · Bieg Mazurka
44 37 00:52:48 1953
Rostkowski Bartosz
69
45 38 00:52:55 1980
Babicka Elżbieta
38
46 8 00:53:06 2015
Szymański Grzegorz
78
47 39 00:53:21 1979
Kucharek IZABELA
24
49 10 00:53:49 1972
Korczak Beata
13
50 11 00:55:08 1981
Lewandowska Anna
83 · biegowarodzina
52 12 00:55:41 1986
Mordel Tomasz
11 · Kondycja
53 41 00:56:53 1973
Skibiński Mariusz
52 · Międzylesiaki
54 42 00:56:56 1976
Korpas Marcin
71
55 43 00:58:43 1980
Goralska Natalia
31 · Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych Ża...
56 13 00:58:49 1982
Trzosiński Patryk
58
57 44 00:59:31 1995
Bucki Bartosz
35
58 45 00:59:51 1982
Bosko Beata
81 · Kamikaze - Boski Wiatr
60 14 01:00:56 1974
Kalinowska Monika
16
61 15 01:01:01 1973
Wilk Katarzyna
15
62 16 01:01:17 1964
kasowski robert
70
63 47 01:01:30 1978
Barto Sylwia
27
64 17 01:03:26 1979
Dziewoński Michał
20 · Kondycja
65 48 01:03:48 1977
DUBIELECKI ŁUKASZ
25 · Biegamy z Ochotą
66 49 01:05:52 1978
Pieniążkiewicz Beata
66
67 18 01:07:52 1975
Środowska Agnieszka
73
68 19 01:07:53 1974
SARBA TOMASZ
63
69 50 01:10:09 1986