BLACHNIO Klaudia
85
· Kondycja
|
101
|
21
|
00:07:25 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
DĘBECKA Barbara
40
· Kondycja
|
43
|
7
|
00:05:52 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
KŁOSZEWSKA Amelia
77
· Kondycja
|
99
|
19
|
00:07:17 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
KOZŁOWSKA Sara
52
· -
/ -
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2005
|
|
NOSEK Jan
134
· Noski Trzy
|
191
|
119
|
00:12:01 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
NOWAKOWSKI Igor
161
· LKS Osuchów
|
17
|
16
|
00:05:20 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
RABSZTYN Małgorzata
183
|
121
|
31
|
00:07:56 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
SIEJKA Igor
108
· Kondycja
|
84
|
70
|
00:06:57 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
ŻEGNAŁEK Stanislaw
192
|
25
|
24
|
00:05:31 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
BOGUMIŁ Agata
144
|
128
|
36
|
00:08:03 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
FUKS Julia
149
|
163
|
59
|
00:09:10 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
MULTAN Julka
99
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
39
|
5
|
00:05:49 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
WIERZCHOWSKA Maja
118
· Kondycja
|
40
|
6
|
00:05:49 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
BOŻEK Weronika
193
|
136
|
41
|
00:08:20 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
PEC Adrian
80
· Kondycja
|
9
|
9
|
00:05:01 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
SZYMAŃSKI Dawid
33
· Kondycja
|
11
|
11
|
00:05:07 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
TYMCZYSZYN Mirosław
68
|
47
|
40
|
00:06:06 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
TYMCZYSZYN Sławomir
67
|
50
|
43
|
00:06:10 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
GOŁAWSKI Krzysztof
75
|
81
|
67
|
00:06:54 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
GOŁĄBEK Aleksandra
196
|
118
|
29
|
00:07:49 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
HRYCAJ Karolina
168
|
64
|
10
|
00:06:30 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
KOWALIK Piotr
197
|
86
|
72
|
00:06:58 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
MAKOWSKI Kuba
444
|
182
|
115
|
00:11:47 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
SALOMONOWSKI JAKUB
73
· M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
|
8
|
8
|
00:05:00 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
WOJTYŚ Amelia
167
|
170
|
61
|
00:09:35 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
MORDEL Jan
7
· Kondycja
|
2
|
2
|
00:04:42 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
PACHNICKA Weronika
57
|
88
|
15
|
00:07:02 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
PARADOWSKA Oliwia
100
· Kondycja
|
26
|
2
|
00:05:33 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
SUCHOROWSKI Jan
81
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
27
|
25
|
00:05:33 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
KILJAŃCZYK Dominik
53
|
38
|
34
|
00:05:48 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
KUCHAREK Krzysztof
198
|
75
|
62
|
00:06:42 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
KUCHARSKI Bartosz
6
· Kondycja
|
3
|
3
|
00:04:45 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
MAHOROWSKI Filip
441
|
60
|
52
|
00:06:19 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
9
· Kondycja
|
7
|
7
|
00:04:54 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
SZYMAŃSKA Klaudia
32
· Kondycja
|
76
|
14
|
00:06:45 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
WOJTYŚ Agata
166
|
178
|
65
|
00:10:15 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra
5
· Kondycja
|
16
|
1
|
00:05:20 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł
101
· Kondycja
|
13
|
13
|
00:05:13 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
MIKOŚ Robert
48
|
55
|
48
|
00:06:17 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
KACORZYK Hanna
175
· DECATHLON PIASECZNO
|
126
|
34
|
00:08:01 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
KOBUS Karina
171
· Kondycja Piaseczno
|
114
|
27
|
00:07:43 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
BIELIŃSKA Magdalena
34
|
70
|
13
|
00:06:36 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
TOKARSKI Piotr
113
|
5
|
5
|
00:04:50 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
FRELIK karol
63
· LKS Osuchów
|
4
|
4
|
00:04:48 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
JAGIELAK Natalia
129
|
190
|
72
|
00:12:01 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
PENAR Emilia
150
|
150
|
49
|
00:08:51 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
SULIKOWSKA Daria
88
|
103
|
22
|
00:07:29 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
4
· Kondycja
|
1
|
1
|
00:04:30 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
JAWORSKA Małgorzata
23
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
|
OGOŃCZYK Donata
105
|
169
|
60
|
00:09:34 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
BAJKIEWICZ Beata
136
|
180
|
67
|
00:11:15 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
BODYCH Anna
72
· Kondycja
|
117
|
28
|
00:07:45 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
KRÓL Justyna
65
|
173
|
62
|
00:09:44 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
SACHMATA Jacek
43
· Kuźnia Triathlonu
/ Moto-Partner
|
67
|
55
|
00:06:33 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
KAMIŃSKA Anna
172
|
144
|
45
|
00:08:41 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
KANIA Krystian
440
|
116
|
89
|
00:07:43 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
MAŁEK Marcin
177
|
49
|
42
|
00:06:10 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
PABIŚ Adam
185
|
89
|
74
|
00:07:03 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
PIASEK Sebastian
56
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1989
|
|
SZYMCZAK Malgorzata
90
· Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
|
112
|
26
|
00:07:42 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
GRABOWSKI Tomasz
124
|
95
|
79
|
00:07:08 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
ŚWIDERSKA-TYSZKA Elżbieta
91
|
157
|
55
|
00:08:56 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
MAZUR Piotr
41
|
51
|
44
|
00:06:12 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
KOPYTOWSKI Łukasz
64
|
77
|
63
|
00:06:48 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
TARABUŁA Maciej
103
|
115
|
88
|
00:07:43 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof
188
|
108
|
84
|
00:07:39 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
JANOWSKA Iwona
60
|
127
|
35
|
00:08:03 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
KUREK Wojciech
159
|
105
|
82
|
00:07:32 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
ROWIŃSKA Żaneta
104
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
|
RYDZ Adrian
137
|
181
|
114
|
00:11:15 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
SROKA Ewa
95
|
156
|
54
|
00:08:54 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
WIECZOREK Michał
189
|
48
|
41
|
00:06:07 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
WŁODARCZYK Izabela
46
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
|
CHAŁUPKA Michał
146
· Prawnicy bez granic
|
138
|
96
|
00:08:21 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
DUKAŁA Piotr
102
· Kalenji by Decathlon
/ Decathlon
|
6
|
6
|
00:04:53 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
KUZBORSKA Marta
96
|
152
|
50
|
00:08:53 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
LASKOWSKI Radosław
190
|
149
|
101
|
00:08:51 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
PAWSKI Wawrzyniec
123
· T.G. Sokół Zakopane
|
10
|
10
|
00:05:03 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZĘSNY Lech
135
|
52
|
45
|
00:06:13 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
ŻUREK Kazimierz
157
· M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
|
63
|
54
|
00:06:26 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
BARTOSZEWICZ Piotr
14
· Kondycja
|
37
|
33
|
00:05:48 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
CIOSEK Karolina
71
|
177
|
64
|
00:09:52 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
DOMINIAK Katarzyna
121
|
153
|
51
|
00:08:53 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
LICHOCKA Agata
89
|
135
|
40
|
00:08:18 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
PAJEWSKA Agata
117
|
160
|
57
|
00:09:07 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
ROWIŃSKI Tomasz
36
· Biegnę dla Alicji
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
|
ŻUREK-KUCHARSKA Urszula
158
· M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
|
96
|
17
|
00:07:14 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
ANDRZEJCZAK Dariusz
94
|
94
|
78
|
00:07:08 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
JULIKOWSKI Karol
66
· Off-road runners Benefit Sy...
/ Benefit Systems
|
107
|
83
|
00:07:38 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
PAWLAK Ewelina
194
|
104
|
23
|
00:07:32 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław
47
· RDX
|
97
|
80
|
00:07:15 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
RYBAK Adam
26
· Kondycja
|
28
|
26
|
00:05:36 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
STRUSKA-GĄTKOWSKA Anna
125
· Tuptuś Otwock
|
30
|
3
|
00:05:37 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZĘSNY Justyna
58
|
125
|
33
|
00:08:00 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
SZCZĘSNY Witold
59
· O.R.P.P. KIEŁ
|
124
|
92
|
00:08:00 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
ŚMIETANOWSKI Robert
130
|
176
|
113
|
00:09:48 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
WARMIJAK Magdalena
19
|
130
|
37
|
00:08:06 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
ŻAK Oliwia
84
· Piaseczno Running
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
|
ADAMCZYK Maciej
87
|
91
|
76
|
00:07:06 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
BARKOWSKA Agata
176
· DECATHLON PIASECZNO
/ DECATHLON PIASECZNO
|
159
|
56
|
00:09:00 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|