Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ADAMOWICZ Konrad
152 · Sushi Strefa Piaseczno / Konrad Adamowicz
23 18 00:24:21 1977
ANDERS Damian
136 · Kondycja
2 2 00:18:07 2006
ANDERS Daniel
77
9 9 00:20:37 1979
BOHDANOWICZ Joanna
145
52 19 00:32:45 1976
BOHDANOWICZ Robert
155
38 28 00:27:53 1976
BOROWIEC Marta
162 · www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
24 6 00:24:31 1973
BOROWSKI Andrzej
143 · w.37_rezerwy -
- - - 1979
BRZEZINA Józef Maciej
357 · Hulaj-noga Sochaczew
- - - 1959
BRZOZOWSKA Monika
141 · M&M Running Team
- - - 1990
BUDZIK Dariusz
140
- - - 1968
CICHACKI Tymek
157 · Kondycja
1 1 00:16:57 2006
CISOŃ Dominik
125
15 13 00:21:12 1979
DĄBROWSKA Agnieszka
176
46 16 00:30:20 1981
DERKACZ Dorotka
74
37 10 00:27:47 2008
DĘBECKI Michał
51 · Kondycja
10 10 00:20:37 1971
DZIEWOŃSKI Michał
358 · Kondycja
- - - 1977
DZWONKOWSKI Konrad
1145
21 17 00:23:50 2000
GAJDA Iwona
122
- - - 1978
HRYCKIEWICZ-WIERZBICKA Agnieszka
130
56 22 00:37:44 1978
JANECZKO Tomasz
144 · CreateIT Nerd Bikers
7 7 00:20:16 1981
JAŚKACZEK Sławomir
175
4 4 00:18:23 1989
KALINOWSKI Bartosz
174 · Kondycja Piaseczno
12 11 00:20:59 2006
KAMIŃSKA Anna
134
45 15 00:29:52 1989
KAZUBSKA Aleksandra
79 · Kondycja Piaseczno
18 4 00:23:25 2008
KIEWRA Grzegorz
166 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA / SP 77 / ...
26 20 00:25:21 2009
KIEWRA Karolina
165 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA / SP 77 / ...
17 3 00:22:16 2009
KILJANCZYK Dominik
139 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
5 5 00:18:38 2000
KLAUS Ignacy
124 · Jedność Żabieniec
- - - 2009
KŁOSZEWSKA Amelia
1109 · Kondycja
11 1 00:20:44 2005
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
121 · Kondycja
57 23 00:44:28 1977
KRAWCZYK Marcin
153 · Kondycja
31 23 00:26:26 1974
KUCHTA Marta
147
- - - 1983
KUCIAK Dawid
127
30 22 00:26:18 2002
KUŚPIT Przemek
69
16 14 00:21:13 1987
KUŹDUB Piotr
171
8 8 00:20:26 1990
MARCINIAK Krzysztof
167
28 21 00:25:40 1962
MURAWSKI Sylwester
173
44 30 00:28:41 1959
NOGAL Józef
132
32 24 00:26:39 1961
NOWAK Marek
179
3 3 00:18:15 1988
OLISZEWSKA Anna
180
35 9 00:27:26 1978
OSTASZEWSKA Amelia
1110 · Kondycja
13 2 00:21:06 2005
PADZIK-WOŁOS Agnieszka
135 · KS Pegaz
42 13 00:28:22 1977
PIOTROWSKI Stanisław
440 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA
49 32 00:30:53 2009
PIOTROWSKI Tomasz
439
14 12 00:21:06 1971
POLAŃSKI Jan
163 · Francuskie Bagnety
33 25 00:26:43 1994
PRZYBYSZ Gabriel
1102
- - - 2001
PYZEL Agnieszka
131 · KS Pegaz
22 5 00:24:08 1968
RABSZTYN Jan
138
36 27 00:27:27 2007
RYBIŃSKA Iwona
126 · Żabieniec
47 17 00:30:21 1978
RZEPLIŃSKA Dorota
172
54 20 00:35:42 1973
SAKWA Marcin
177 · Wiślany Mokotów
20 16 00:23:35 1983
SAKWA Marta
178 · Wiślany Mokotów
41 12 00:28:00 1985
SALECKI Mikołaj
129
- - - 1986
SIEJKA Mariusz
148 · Kondycja
- - - 1977
SOĆKO Julia
1146 · Kondycja Piaseczno
27 7 00:25:25 2006
STĘPIEŃ Michał
133
39 29 00:27:54 1986
STRZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz
3
48 31 00:30:40 1979
SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia
76 · Kondycja
29 8 00:25:41 2008
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
80 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
34 26 00:27:19 1974
SZELC Maciej
381
19 15 00:23:27 1978
SZUL Małgorzata
169
43 14 00:28:39 1986
SZYMAŃSKA Małgorzata
170
55 21 00:35:43 1979
ŚLIWCZAK Anna
154
- - - 1980
ŚWIDERSKA-TYSZKA Elżbieta
4
51 18 00:32:31 1988
TUTAJ-PIELASZEK Anna
156 · TutajConcept
40 11 00:27:57 1981
WAGNER Henryk
78
50 33 00:32:07 1951
WANDEL Lukasz
128 · Dom
53 34 00:33:43 2004
WYSOCKI Bartłomiej
161
25 19 00:25:14 1988
ZAGAŃSKI Cezary
164 · Piaseczno Running
6 6 00:19:49 1978