Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Konrad
152 · Sushi Strefa Piaseczno / Konrad Adamowicz
23 18 00:24:21 1977
Anders Damian
136 · Kondycja
2 2 00:18:07 2006
Anders Daniel
77
9 9 00:20:37 1979
Bohdanowicz Joanna
145
52 19 00:32:45 1976
Bohdanowicz Robert
155
38 28 00:27:53 1976
Borowiec Marta
162 · www.dryzuynajezusa.pl
24 6 00:24:31 1973
Borowski Andrzej
143 · w.37_rezerwy -
- - - 1979
Brzezina Józef Maciej
357 · Hulaj-noga Sochaczew
- - - 1959
Brzozowska Monika
141 · M&M Running Team
- - - 1990
Budzik Dariusz
140
- - - 1968
Cichacki Tymek
157
1 1 00:16:57 2006
Cisoń Dominik
125
15 13 00:21:12 1979
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
176
46 16 00:30:20 1981
Derkacz Dorotka
74
37 10 00:27:47 2008
Dębecki Michał
51 · Kondycja
10 10 00:20:37 1971
Dziewoński Michał
358 · Kondycja
- - - 1977
Dzwonkowski Konrad
1145
21 17 00:23:50 2000
Gajda Iwona
122
- - - 1978
Hryckiewicz-Wierzbicka Agnieszka
130
56 22 00:37:44 1978
Janeczko Tomasz
144 · CreateIT Nerd Bikers
7 7 00:20:16 1981
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
175
4 4 00:18:23 1989
Kalinowski Bartosz
174 · Kondycja Piaseczno
12 11 00:20:59 2006
Kamińska Anna
134
45 15 00:29:52 1989
Kazubska Aleksandra
79 · Kondycja Piaseczno
18 4 00:23:25 2008
Kiewra Grzegorz
166 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA / SP 77 / ...
26 20 00:25:21 2009
Kiewra Karolina
165 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA / SP 77 / ...
17 3 00:22:16 2009
Kiljanczyk Dominik
139 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
5 5 00:18:38 2000
Klaus Ignacy
124 · Jedność Żabieniec
- - - 2009
Kłoszewska Amelia
1109
11 1 00:20:44 2005
Krawczyk Grażyna
121 · Kondycja
57 23 00:44:28 1977
Krawczyk Marcin
153 · Kondycja
31 23 00:26:26 1974
Kuchta Marta
147
- - - 1983
Kuciak Dawid
127
30 22 00:26:18 2002
Kuśpit Przemek
69
16 14 00:21:13 1987
Kuźdub Piotr
171
8 8 00:20:26 1990
Marciniak Krzysztof
167
28 21 00:25:40 1962
Murawski Sylwester
173
44 30 00:28:41 1959
Nogal Józef
132
32 24 00:26:39 1961
Nowak Marek
179
3 3 00:18:15 1988
Oliszewska Anna
180
35 9 00:27:26 1978
Ostaszewska Amelia
1110 · Kondycja
13 2 00:21:06 2005
Padzik-Wołos Agnieszka
135 · KS Pegaz
42 13 00:28:22 1977
Piotrowski Stanisław
440 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA
49 32 00:30:53 2009
Piotrowski Tomasz
439
14 12 00:21:06 1971
Polański Jan
163 · Francuskie Bagnety
33 25 00:26:43 1994
Przybysz Gabriel
1102
- - - 2001
Pyzel Agnieszka
131 · KS Pegaz
22 5 00:24:08 1968
Rabsztyn Jan Paweł
138
36 27 00:27:27 2007
Rybińska Iwona
126 · Żabieniec
47 17 00:30:21 1978
Rzeplińska Dorota
172
54 20 00:35:42 1973
Sakwa Marcin
177 · Wiślany Mokotów
20 16 00:23:35 1983
Sakwa Marta
178 · Wiślany Mokotów
41 12 00:28:00 1985
Salecki Mikołaj
129
- - - 1986
Siejka Mariusz
148 · Kondycja
- - - 1977
Soćko Julia
1146 · Kondycja Piaseczno
27 7 00:25:25 2006
Stępień Michał
133
39 29 00:27:54 1986
Strzyżewski Arkadiusz
3
48 31 00:30:40 1979
Sucholewska Natalia
76 · Kondycja
29 8 00:25:41 2008
Szczepański Marcin
80 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
34 26 00:27:19 1974
SZELC Maciej
381
19 15 00:23:27 1978
Szul Małgorzata
169
43 14 00:28:39 1986
Szymańska Małgorzata
170
55 21 00:35:43 1979
Śliwczak Anna
154
- - - 1980
Świderska-Tyszka Elżbieta
4
51 18 00:32:31 1988
Tutaj-Pielaszek Anna
156 · TutajConcept
40 11 00:27:57 1981
WAGNER Henryk
78
50 33 00:32:07 1951
Wandel Lukasz
128 · Dom
53 34 00:33:43 2004
Wysocki Bartłomiej
161
25 19 00:25:14 1988
Zagański Cezary
164 · Piaseczno Running
6 6 00:19:49 1978