1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczyk Maciej
41
68 56 00:28:29 1981 Dyplom
Adamus Katarzyna
176 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
133 42 00:34:34 1978 Dyplom
Adrianowski Krzysztof
215
2 2 00:19:41 1994 Dyplom
Anders Daniel
201
23 21 00:23:25 1979 Dyplom
Andrzejczak Dariusz
31
165 105 00:37:39 1982 Dyplom
Aniszewski Krzysztof
69
103 75 00:31:37 1990 Dyplom
Babiuch Mirosław
60
154 101 00:35:58 1982 Dyplom
Barkowska Agata
169 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
- - - 1981
Bartniczuk Ewa
127
131 40 00:34:26 1985 Dyplom
Bartoszewicz Piotr
112 · Kondycja
41 36 00:26:12 1983 Dyplom
BEDNARCZYK ŁUKASZ
175 · BIEGAJĄCE ŻABCIE
- - - 1978
Bednarczyk Paulina
97
- - - 1979
Bednarek Algvida
15
111 32 00:32:34 1977 Dyplom
Bednarek Rafał
18
75 59 00:28:51 1963 Dyplom
Berko-Haas Joanna
93
84 19 00:29:41 1978 Dyplom
Bielińska Magdalena
174
60 9 00:27:54 1995 Dyplom
Binkiewicz Kasia
192
88 22 00:30:06 1981 Dyplom
Biskupski Janek
216 · EDC runners
20 18 00:23:11 1974 Dyplom
Bogumił Agata
82
149 50 00:35:46 2004 Dyplom
Bojańczyk Patryk
227 · Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno ...
32 29 00:24:44 1996 Dyplom
Borkowska Grażyna
85
180 69 00:44:13 1974 Dyplom
Brela Justyna
34
58 8 00:27:38 1976 Dyplom
Brzęczek Izabela
56
- - - 1971
Budzik Dariusz
55
76 60 00:29:00 1968 Dyplom
Bukat Urszula
170
- - - 1998
Całka Zbigniew
49
106 78 00:32:13 1979 Dyplom
Chen Fengqin
149
181 70 00:46:18 1983 Dyplom
Cisoń Dominik
12
38 34 00:25:36 1979 Dyplom
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
20
36 4 00:25:06 1978 Dyplom
Czajkowski Mariusz
21
110 79 00:32:22 1978 Dyplom
Czupryński Adam
91
114 82 00:32:44 2003 Dyplom
Czupryński Marek
40
125 89 00:33:46 1977 Dyplom
Danielek Ewa
142 · Reebok Run Crew
- - - 1983
Dąbek Paweł
11 · Kondycja
53 46 00:27:08 1973 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Andrzej
118
120 85 00:33:08 1957 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Mateusz
44 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
3 3 00:20:34 1986 Dyplom
Deneka Andrzej
108
16 16 00:22:43 1976 Dyplom
Derezińska Hanna
204 · Kondycja
72 15 00:28:38 2004 Dyplom
Dębecka Barbara
205 · Kondycja
73 16 00:28:39 2005 Dyplom
Dębecki Michał
209 · Kondycja Piaseczno
30 27 00:24:23 1971 Dyplom
Dmytriv Leonard
225
22 20 00:23:27 1992 Dyplom
Dojnikowski Jacek
217 · Le Village
83 65 00:29:39 1979 Dyplom
Dziadkowiec Michał
167
77 61 00:28:57 1990 Dyplom
Dziewoński Michał
196 · Kondycja
186 113 00:50:21 1977 Dyplom
Anonim
59
142 47 00:35:07 1977
Fafiński Kacper
64
- - - 2005
Fafiński Stanisław
65
- - - 2007
Galocz-Ilkow Michał
177 · Biegunki Kabackie
31 28 00:24:26 1999 Dyplom
Gasparski Piotr
226 · Tri 4 fun team Piaseczno / Piotr Gasparski Architektura
33 30 00:24:57 1982 Dyplom
Gawryjołek Dominika
198
91 24 00:30:08 1981 Dyplom
Gąsiorek Marek
210 · Kondycja Piaseczno
50 43 00:26:57 1961 Dyplom
Góral Piotr
30
122 86 00:33:15 1956 Dyplom
Górski Patryk
125
177 111 00:42:57 1977 Dyplom
Grabowski Tomasz
45
52 45 00:27:03 1988 Dyplom
Granica Sebastian
70 · Border Team
69 57 00:28:41 1974 Dyplom
Idziak Marcin
140 · TriWawa
14 14 00:22:29 1979 Dyplom
Ilczyszyn Julita
73
66 12 00:28:36 1983 Dyplom
Jachowicz Agata
181
183 72 00:48:28 1977 Dyplom
Jakimiuk Pawel
194
86 66 00:29:50 1983 Dyplom
Jankowski Michał
135
- - - 1998
Jarosz Marcin
208 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
- - - 1997
Jaśkaczek Sławomir
165
13 13 00:22:26 1989 Dyplom
Jaworska Agnieszka
114 · Osiedlowa Runners
179 68 00:43:10 1975 Dyplom
Jaworski Juliusz
113 · Osiedlowa Runners
175 109 00:41:49 2006 Dyplom
Jaworski Marcin
116 · Osiedlowa Runners
146 97 00:35:36 1979 Dyplom
Jeżółkowski Piotr
79 · Aleja Platynowa
6 6 00:21:24 1972 Dyplom
Julikowski Karol
35 · Off-road runners Benefit Sy... / Benefit Systems
- - - 1982
Kalestyński Maciej
159 · Kabacka Przystań Residence
100 74 00:31:22 1979 Dyplom
Kamińska Anna
119
172 65 00:39:38 1989 Dyplom
Kamiński Łukasz
164 · GOSiR
- - - 1983
Kazubek Anna
105
166 61 00:37:52 1970 Dyplom
Kiljan Karolina
106
150 51 00:35:51 1996 Dyplom
Kiljanczyk Dominik
38 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
35 32 00:25:04 2000 Dyplom
Kłos Piotr
78 · Unilogo Running Team
65 54 00:28:29 1976 Dyplom
Kobus Karina
24 · Kondycja Piaseczno
101 27 00:31:38 1996 Dyplom
Kołkowska Marina
50
87 21 00:30:02 1985 Dyplom
Konopka Robert
155
112 80 00:32:36 1970 Dyplom
Kopytowski Łukasz
75
96 70 00:30:55 1986 Dyplom
Kosior Tomasz
133
67 55 00:28:31 1977 Dyplom
Kozak Monika
145 · KS Pegaz
42 6 00:26:16 1974 Dyplom
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
57 · Kondycja Piaseczno
188 74 00:50:24 1963 Dyplom
Krasiński Wojciech
61 · Tri4fun Team Piaseczno
11 11 00:22:07 1985 Dyplom
Krawczyk Aleksandra
63
117 34 00:33:00 1979 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
111 · Kondycja
185 73 00:50:20 1977 Dyplom
Kucharczyk Radoslaw
147
159 103 00:36:31 1979 Dyplom
Kucharek IZABELA
58
102 28 00:31:46 1972 Dyplom
Kuchnio Marta
13 · M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna Li...
127 38 00:34:09 1978 Dyplom
Kudlak Monika
220 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
119 35 00:33:07 1973 Dyplom
Kufel Dorota
193
61 10 00:27:55 1982 Dyplom
Kufel Marcin
178
5 5 00:20:59 1979 Dyplom
Kulik Marcin
162
148 99 00:35:37 1981 Dyplom
Kułach Przemysław
182
- - - 1971
Kustosz Wojciech
141 · Józef Cytrus Team
44 38 00:26:33 1971 Dyplom
Kusznierewicz Kinga
67
108 30 00:32:29 1984 Dyplom
Anonim
179
167 62 00:38:09 1968
Anonim
180
156 102 00:36:19 1965
Anonim
195
- - - 1995
Lach Żaneta
128
138 44 00:34:57 1984 Dyplom
Lipski Michal
23
7 7 00:21:27 1989 Dyplom
Majewska Agnieszka
74
158 56 00:36:20 1991 Dyplom