1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
10 · Kondycja
1 1 00:19:38 1992 Dyplom
ADRIANOWSKI Krzysztof
215
2 2 00:19:41 1994 Dyplom
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz
44 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
3 3 00:20:34 1986 Dyplom
SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł
171 · Kondycja
4 4 00:20:47 1998 Dyplom
KUFEL Marcin
178
5 5 00:20:59 1979 Dyplom
JEŻÓŁKOWSKI Piotr
79 · Aleja Platynowa
6 6 00:21:24 1972 Dyplom
LIPSKI Michal
23
7 7 00:21:27 1989 Dyplom
SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz
197
8 8 00:21:33 1974 Dyplom
MICHALSKI ROBERT
134 · Zabiegany Wołomin
9 9 00:21:36 1982 Dyplom
MODELSKI Adam
77 · Unilogo Running Team
10 10 00:21:52 1976 Dyplom
KRASIŃSKI Wojciech
61 · Tri4fun Team Piaseczno
11 11 00:22:07 1985 Dyplom
MUCHA Artur
126
12 12 00:22:23 1975 Dyplom
JAŚKACZEK Sławomir
165
13 13 00:22:26 1989 Dyplom
IDZIAK Marcin
140 · TriWawa
14 14 00:22:29 1979 Dyplom
STARACHOWSKI Dominik
173
15 15 00:22:34 1994 Dyplom
DENEKA Andrzej
108
16 16 00:22:43 1976 Dyplom
MALMON Oliwia
3 · Kondycja
17 1 00:22:49 1998 Dyplom
WROBLEWSKA Nataliia
185 · 4Fizjo
18 2 00:22:55 1991 Dyplom
MIKOŁAJCZYK Marek
188
19 17 00:22:59 1991 Dyplom
BISKUPSKI Janek
216 · EDC runners
20 18 00:23:11 1974 Dyplom
ZHENG HAISHAN
148 · 1980
21 19 00:23:15 1980 Dyplom
DMYTRIV Leonard
225
22 20 00:23:27 1992 Dyplom
ANDERS Daniel
201
23 21 00:23:25 1979 Dyplom
SIEJKA Mariusz
100 · Kondycja
24 22 00:23:38 1977 Dyplom
ŚCIBIOREK Bartosz
37
25 23 00:23:36 1991 Dyplom
RYBAK Zofia
130
26 3 00:23:49 2000 Dyplom
RZEPLIŃSKI Jacek
121
27 24 00:24:15 1969 Dyplom
OCHAŁEK Mariusz
168 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
28 25 00:24:05 1994 Dyplom
MISZTAL Adam
163 · Kondycja
29 26 00:24:23 1967 Dyplom
DĘBECKI Michał
209 · Kondycja
30 27 00:24:23 1971 Dyplom
GALOCZ-ILKOW Michał
177 · Biegunki Kabackie
31 28 00:24:26 1999 Dyplom
BOJAŃCZYK Patryk
227 · Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno ...
32 29 00:24:44 1996 Dyplom
GASPARSKI Piotr
226 · Tri 4 fun team Piaseczno / Piotr Gasparski Architektura
33 30 00:24:57 1982 Dyplom
ZINCZUK Rafal
138
34 31 00:25:00 1976 Dyplom
KILJANCZYK Dominik
38 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
35 32 00:25:04 2000 Dyplom
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
20
36 4 00:25:06 1978 Dyplom
WOJTAS Jarosław
139
37 33 00:25:27 1984 Dyplom
CISOŃ Dominik
12
38 34 00:25:36 1979 Dyplom
SZCZĘSNY Lech
150
39 35 00:25:48 1984 Dyplom
ZATORSKA Maia
213
40 5 00:26:02 2003 Dyplom
BARTOSZEWICZ Piotr
112 · Kondycja
41 36 00:26:12 1983 Dyplom
KOZAK Monika
145 · KS Pegaz
42 6 00:26:16 1974 Dyplom
PIOTROWSKI Sławek
166 · Kalińska Team
43 37 00:26:17 1975 Dyplom
KUSTOSZ Wojciech
141 · Józef Cytrus Team
44 38 00:26:33 1971 Dyplom
MARCINEK Agnieszka
48 · Kondycja
45 7 00:26:34 1978 Dyplom
ZAJĄKAŁA Michał
36 · sponsor kochana żona Alinka / Oracle Polska
46 39 00:26:39 1975 Dyplom
SZCZĘSNY Witold
129 · O.R.P.P. KIEŁ
47 40 00:26:34 1982 Dyplom
MROSZCZYK Sławek
190 · Unilogo Running Team
48 41 00:26:50 1979 Dyplom
GĄSIOREK Marek
210 · Kondycja Piaseczno
50 43 00:26:57 1961 Dyplom
Anonim
95
51 44 00:27:07 1996
GRABOWSKI Tomasz
45
52 45 00:27:03 1988 Dyplom
DĄBEK Paweł
11 · Kondycja
53 46 00:27:08 1973 Dyplom
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
137 · Kondycja / Arriva Bus Transport Polska
54 47 00:27:09 1974 Dyplom
TWARDOWSKI Robert
92 · Biegunki Kabackie / CartPoland
55 48 00:27:23 1967 Dyplom
SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin
172 · Wataha - Warszawa
56 49 00:27:29 1984 Dyplom
ORCZYKOWSKI Tomasz
211
57 50 00:27:26 1979 Dyplom
BRELA Justyna
34
58 8 00:27:38 1976 Dyplom
MAJEWSKI Rafał
88 · Krzepcy bez cukru
59 51 00:27:48 1975 Dyplom
BIELIŃSKA Magdalena
174
60 9 00:27:54 1995 Dyplom
KUFEL Dorota
193
61 10 00:27:55 1982 Dyplom
MYSTKOWSKA Marta
52 · SkaryMakersi - Skaryszewski...
62 11 00:28:00 1986 Dyplom
ROGALA Marcin
131
63 52 00:28:09 1986 Dyplom
SAWICKI Paweł
158
64 53 00:28:13 1977 Dyplom
KŁOS Piotr
78 · Unilogo Running Team
65 54 00:28:29 1976 Dyplom
ILCZYSZYN Julita
73
66 12 00:28:36 1983 Dyplom
KOSIOR Tomasz
133
67 55 00:28:31 1977 Dyplom
ADAMCZYK Maciej
41
68 56 00:28:29 1981 Dyplom
GRANICA Sebastian
70 · Border Team
69 57 00:28:41 1974 Dyplom
WIERZCHOWSKA Maja
206 · Kondycja
70 13 00:28:38 2004 Dyplom
STOKŁOSA Jola
81 · ADIDASRUNNERS
71 14 00:28:48 1991 Dyplom
DEREZIŃSKA Hanna
204 · Kondycja
72 15 00:28:38 2004 Dyplom
DĘBECKA Barbara
205 · Kondycja
73 16 00:28:39 2005 Dyplom
PRUSZCZAK Bartłomiej
160
74 58 00:28:44 1974 Dyplom
BEDNAREK Rafał
18
75 59 00:28:51 1963 Dyplom
BUDZIK Dariusz
55
76 60 00:29:00 1968 Dyplom
DZIADKOWIEC Michał
167
77 61 00:28:57 1990 Dyplom
MIKOŚ Robert
102
78 62 00:29:09 1997 Dyplom
SZUL Michał
187
79 63 00:29:16 1982 Dyplom
RAPP Martyna
214
80 17 00:29:28 1975 Dyplom
PUTKIEWICZ Daniel
1 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
81 64 00:29:35 1978 Dyplom
WOLTYŃSKA Alina
90
82 18 00:29:36 1984 Dyplom
DOJNIKOWSKI Jacek
217 · Bułkę przez Bibułkę
83 65 00:29:39 1979 Dyplom
BERKO-HAAS Joanna
93
84 19 00:29:41 1978 Dyplom
SADŁOWSKA Aleksandra
87
85 20 00:29:46 1994 Dyplom
JAKIMIUK Pawel
194
86 66 00:29:50 1983 Dyplom
KOŁKOWSKA Marina
50
87 21 00:30:02 1985 Dyplom
BINKIEWICZ Kasia
192
88 22 00:30:06 1981 Dyplom
SIELICKA Julia
17 · Unilogo Running Team
89 23 00:30:09 1981 Dyplom
WŁODARCZYK Grzegorz
191 · Unilogo Running Team
90 67 00:30:09 1985 Dyplom
GAWRYJOŁEK Dominika
198
91 24 00:30:08 1981 Dyplom
SULIKOWSKA Daria
42
92 25 00:30:12 1992 Dyplom
NOGAL Józef
16
93 68 00:30:21 1961 Dyplom
POŁATYŃSKA Joanna
212
94 26 00:30:23 1982 Dyplom
MONTEWKA Paweł
86 · Osiedlowa Runners
95 69 00:30:45 1971 Dyplom
KOPYTOWSKI Łukasz
75
96 70 00:30:55 1986 Dyplom
STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr
202 · Przyjaciele / Przyjaciele
97 71 00:31:05 1977 Dyplom
WANATKO Konrad
218 · Cudawanki
98 72 00:31:09 1979 Dyplom
MURAWSKI Sylwester
76
99 73 00:31:31 1959 Dyplom
KALESTYŃSKI Maciej
159 · Kabacka Przystań Residence
100 74 00:31:22 1979 Dyplom
KOBUS Karina
24 · Kondycja Piaseczno
101 27 00:31:38 1996 Dyplom