Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bełz Julia
127
25 13 00:04:54 2007
Berko-Haas Joanna
105
27 15 00:04:58 1978
Berko-Haas Szymon
104 · MKS Piaseczno
17 10 00:04:31 2007
Boniecka Karolina
150
- - - 2009
Boniecki Piotr
149 · MEANDER
- - - 1977
Bruliński Krzysztof
102 · Biegam W Sfetsze
36 18 00:06:33 2007
Dębecka Barbara
119 · Kondycja
14 5 00:04:15 2005
Domański Antek
160 · MKS Lesznowola
3 3 00:03:42 2002
Dziewońska Malwina
101 · Kondycja
13 4 00:04:13 2006
ignatowicz julian
103
32 14 00:05:28 2006
Jakimów-Kostrzewa Aleksandra
130
42 22 00:07:46 1981
Jaworowska Marianna
157
10 3 00:04:08 2003
Kalinowska Helena
115 · Kondycja
30 17 00:05:13 2007
Kalinowski Bartosz
114 · Kondycja
18 11 00:04:35 2006
Klaus Kamila
138 · Kondycja
15 6 00:04:18 2006
Kołodziej Aleksandra
143 · Multisport Piaseczno
45 24 00:11:43 2014
Kołodziej Karol
140 · Multisport Piaseczno
48 22 00:11:49 2011
Kołodziej Michał
139 · Multisport Piaseczno
49 23 00:11:50 1984
Kołodziej Zuzia
142 · Multisport Piaseczno
47 26 00:11:46 2011
KOSTRZEWA Tymon
131
41 20 00:07:45 2010
Krawczyk Grażyna
108 · Kondycja
40 21 00:07:20 1977
krawczyk karolina
141
46 25 00:11:45 1984
KUCIAK NATALIA
148
16 7 00:04:21 2006
Majewski Miłosz
109 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
- - - 1977
Malmon Oliwia
128 · Kondycja
- - - 1998
Marcinek Natalia
155 · Kondycja
22 11 00:04:48 2005
Marcinek Rafał
154 · Kondycja
11 8 00:04:09 2007
Mrówka Olga
126
38 19 00:06:36 1981
Mrówka Tymon
125
37 19 00:06:35 2010
Mucha Maksymilian
132 · Mucha Sportowa
- - - 2005
Mucha Robert
133 · Mucha Sportowa
- - - 1976
Pachnicka Weronika
147
9 2 00:04:05 2001
Pec Adrian
156 · Kondycja
1 1 00:03:34 2003
Poniatowska-Boniecka Joanna
151 · MEANDER
- - - 1972
Pyzel Agnieszka
110 · KS Pegaz
24 12 00:04:52 1968
PYZEL Anastazja
111
19 8 00:04:43 1997
PYZEL Patryk
112
- - - 1997
Rembowska Magda
134 · UB 40 team
31 18 00:05:26 1976
Rembowska Maria
135 · UB 40 team
21 10 00:04:46 2007
Rembowski Michal
136 · UB 40 team
7 6 00:04:00 1975
Seńczyk Filip
121
23 12 00:04:50 2004
Seńczyk Maja
120
20 9 00:04:45 2007
Seńczyk Mariola
124
43 23 00:08:42 1979
Seńczyk Mariusz
123
12 9 00:04:12 1977
Seńczyk Michał
122
44 21 00:08:46 2011
Serwański Krzysztof
113 · Kondycja Piaseczno
- - - 2008
Siejka Mariusz
153 · Kondycja
4 4 00:03:43 1977
Smolik Paweł
117
35 17 00:06:10 1982
Smolik Tomek
116 · MKS Piaseczno
34 16 00:06:07 2008
Sucholewska Natalia
106 · Kondycja
26 14 00:04:56 2008
Szerszeń Mikołaj
107 · Piaseczno Running
- - - 2006
Szymański Dawid
137 · Kondycja
2 2 00:03:36 2003
Wnorowska Karolina
118
- - - 1980
Wojcieszek Adam
158 · Kondycja Piaseczno / Brak
8 7 00:04:03 2003
Wójcik Judyta
145 · Kondycja Piaseczno
28 16 00:05:12 2007
Wójcik Robert
146
29 13 00:05:12 1975
Zimnicki OLIWIER
152
- - - 2008