Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kucharski Bartosz
229 · Kondycja
1 1 00:16:22 2000
Mordel Jan
172 · Kondycja
2 2 00:16:28 2001
Zaborski Mateusz
246 · Kondycja
3 3 00:16:44 1993
Cegiełko Filip
257
4 4 00:17:14 2000
Płocińska Aleksandra
249 · Kondycja
5 1 00:18:51 1999
SZELC Maciej
207
6 5 00:20:04 1978
Szymańska Klaudia
228 · Kondycja
7 2 00:21:18 2000
Marek Mirosław
259
9 6 00:21:30 1969
Brandyk Anna
205 · Klub Biegających Leśników
11 4 00:24:01 1982
Naruniec Anna
239
13 9 00:24:28 1983
Sulich Tomasz
260
14 10 00:24:42 1984
Bielińska Magdalena
227
15 5 00:24:45 1995
Szymczak Aneta
225
16 6 00:24:55 1982
Piórowska-Szyndler Małgosia
210
17 7 00:24:59 1975
Łukasiewicz Radosław
264 · 3M Poland
18 11 00:25:10 1974
Żak Oliwia
199 · Piaseczno Running
20 8 00:25:17 1982
Korczak Natalia
180
21 9 00:25:17 2005
Roguziński Radosław
230 · RDX
22 13 00:25:28 1982
Różycki Paweł
244
23 14 00:26:18 1971
Gajda Iwona
182
24 10 00:26:26 1978
Klaus Albert
233 · Kondycja
26 15 00:26:40 1975
Hołowacz Marysia
248 · Kondycja
27 12 00:27:49 2005
Rymer Aleksandra
231
29 13 00:27:53 1983
Brzezińska Monika
232
30 14 00:27:55 1977
Kamińska Anna
190
31 15 00:27:58 1989
Kania Krystian
247 · Nest Run
32 17 00:27:59 1989
Mikuła Tomasz
203
33 18 00:28:02 1966
Rygulski Marcin
254 · Digital Worlds Studio
34 19 00:28:10 1980
Wojtyra Edyta
252
35 16 00:28:15 1978
Gawrylak Beata
183 · Zumbiary
39 18 00:29:04 1975
Osowiecki Przemysław
200
40 22 00:29:10 1982
Szyndler Rafi
261 · Los amigos de la San Escobar / San Escobar
41 23 00:29:18 1975
Kuciak Dawid
215
42 24 00:29:40 2002
Rybińska Iwona
198 · Żabieniec
43 19 00:30:01 1978
Wietecha Justyna
196 · Żabieniec
44 20 00:30:09 1980
Mlek Alicja
265
45 21 00:30:28 1985
Zasina Karolina
204 · Rubezahl Team
47 23 00:31:32 1982
Osowiecka Małgorzata
245
48 24 00:31:32 1982
Ostasiuk Aleksander
218 · SKN
49 25 00:31:45 1990
Waloryszak Andrzej
235 · Morsy Radzymin
50 26 00:31:46 1955
Borowicz Adrianna
193 · Zumbiary
52 26 00:32:03 1984
Utrata Aleksandra
253
53 27 00:32:10 1981
Skibińska Małgorzata
226 · Międzylesiaki
54 28 00:32:10 2003
Sawicka Julita
238
55 29 00:32:18 2004
Sawicki Paweł
237
56 27 00:32:19 1977
Bonder Izabela
192 · Zumbiary
57 30 00:33:10 1978
Mordel Małgorzata
171 · Kondycja
58 31 00:33:22 1975
Zarzycki Zdzisław
208
59 28 00:33:29 1958
Krawczyk Grażyna
191 · Kondycja
60 32 00:35:17 1977
Krawczuk Andrzej
219
61 29 00:35:34 1962
Kliś Kinga
187
63 33 00:35:41 1976
Mikuła Agnieszka
202
64 34 00:37:12 1975
Krawczuk Jakub
221
65 31 00:38:37 2003
ignatowicz joanna
255
66 35 00:38:58 1976
Wawryło Zofia
241
67 36 00:40:06 2004
ignatowicz artur
256
68 32 00:40:07 1976
Olszewska Małgorzata
206
69 37 00:40:30 1963
Audycka-Wawryło Magdalena
240
70 38 00:41:25 1975
Markiewicz Barbara
197
71 39 00:46:10 1936
Krawczuk Anna
220
72 40 00:48:18 2001