Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Korolczuk Mateusz
629
1 1 00:00:22 2011
Nurkiewicz ANNA
670
2 1 00:00:22 2010
Bulwarski Antoś
609
3 2 00:00:23 2010
Bany Monika
191
4 2 00:00:23 2011
Tomasik Pola
660
5 3 00:00:23 2010
Zasina Witold
614 · Rubezahl Team
6 3 00:00:24 2010
Wnorowska Matylda
182
7 4 00:00:24 2011
Osowiecki Piotr
620
8 4 00:00:25 2010
Adamczyk Adrian
645 · Szkoła Podstawowa w Tarczynie
9 5 00:00:25 2011
Natkańska Maja
634
10 5 00:00:25 2010
KOCZAN JAN
611 · UKS Lesznowola
11 6 00:00:26 2010
SZLACHCIC MAGDALENA
188
12 6 00:00:26 2010
Kościuk Gabriela
652
13 7 00:00:26 2010
Rosa Jagoda
632 · Orticus
14 8 00:00:26 2010
Siejka Hubert
189
15 7 00:00:27 2010
Duraj Wojciech
665
16 8 00:00:27 2011
KRAWCZYK Witold
619
17 9 00:00:27 2012
Bielecka Blanka
190
18 9 00:00:27 2011
Gorycka Alicja
656
19 10 00:00:27 2011
Noga Jaśmina
187
20 11 00:00:27 2010
Jagiełło Julian
661
21 10 00:00:28 2011
Łastowiecki Aleksander
657
22 11 00:00:28 2011
Zielińska Malwina
650
23 12 00:00:28 2011
Dębski Adam
638
24 12 00:00:29 2011
Izdebski Jakub
644
25 13 00:00:29 2011
Noga Tadeusz
185
26 14 00:00:29 2012
Putkiewicz Tytus
669
27 15 00:00:29 2010
Krzemiński Wiktor
626
28 16 00:00:29 2011
Wolska Natalia
618
29 13 00:00:29 2010
Walewska Antonina
198
30 14 00:00:29 2010
Regulski Szymon
608 · MKS Piaseczno
31 17 00:00:30 2012
Wojciechowski Igor
194
32 18 00:00:30 2012
Lityńska Helena
625
33 15 00:00:31 2012
Brewczak Katarzyna
179
34 16 00:00:31 2010
Królak Basia
180 · Motylki
35 17 00:00:31 2010
Łukasiewicz Helena
186
36 18 00:00:31 2010
Kołodziej Zuzia
603 · Multisport Piaseczno
37 19 00:00:32 2011
Rabsztyn Barbara
647
38 20 00:00:32 2011
Pisarek Julia
624
39 21 00:00:32 2011
JABŁOŃSKI KAROL
646 · Extrem Warrior Park
40 19 00:00:33 2012
Zasina Antoni
615 · Rubezahl Team
41 20 00:00:34 2012
Majewska Sonia
601 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
42 22 00:00:34 2011
Banaszek Jan
639
43 21 00:00:35 2012
Kudyba Lena
173
44 23 00:00:35 2012
Rudzińska Maja
667
45 24 00:00:35 2011
CHMIELEWSKA MARIA
197 · Brak / Brak
46 25 00:00:35 2010
Rudzińska Lena
668 · 2011
47 26 00:00:36 2011
Rosa Antoni
631 · Orticus
48 22 00:00:37 2013
Pakuła OLIWIA
200
49 27 00:00:37 2013
Szmelow Mark
192
50 23 00:00:38 2013
Mikołaj Aleksandrowicz
193
51 24 00:00:38 2008
Lewandowska Klara
612 · biegowarodzina
52 28 00:00:38 2012
Chmielewski Aleksander
199
53 25 00:00:39 2011
CHMIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
196 · Brak / Brak
54 26 00:00:39 2012
Sierocińska Liwia
640
55 29 00:00:39 2011
Moroncelli Nicholas
637
56 27 00:00:40 2012
Bargenda Adela
663
57 30 00:00:40 2013
Moskwik Piotrus
655
58 28 00:00:41 2012
Forowicz Ignacy
641
59 29 00:00:41 2011
Klich Michalina
651 · Przedszkole Ala i Kot
60 31 00:00:41 2011
Moskwik Julia
654
61 32 00:00:42 2012
Polak Natalia
659 · Przedszkole Melodia
62 33 00:00:42 2012
Białogrodzka Lena
178
63 34 00:00:42 2012
Pham Nikola
662
64 35 00:00:43 2013
Szymczak Piotr
623
65 30 00:00:45 2014
Hołowacz MICHAŁ
613
66 31 00:00:49 2013
Wiśniewska Zofia
181
67 36 00:00:50 2013
Moroncelli Wiktoria
636 · Kondycja Piaseczno
68 37 00:00:50 2010
Brandyk Franciszek
630
69 32 00:00:52 2012
Rzewnicka Dominika
649
70 38 00:00:52 2013
Rzewnicka Patrycja
648
71 39 00:00:52 2013
Lichocka Zosia
606
72 40 00:00:54 2013
Wrotek Wiktoria
177
73 41 00:00:57 2012
Gątkowski Oliwier
622
74 33 00:01:06 2014
Zasina Lidia
616 · Rubezahl Team
75 42 00:01:06 2014
Wroszkowski FRANEK
175
76 34 00:01:08 2014
Korczak Greta
664
77 43 00:01:08 2012
Kołodziej Karol
602 · Multisport Piaseczno
78 35 00:01:10 2011
Kołodziej Aleksandra
604 · Multisport Piaseczno
79 44 00:01:11 2014
SZLACHCIC Michał
184
80 36 00:01:13 2014
Osowiecki Wojciech
621
81 37 00:01:46 2013
Rybarczyk WIKTOR
176
82 38 00:01:47 2015
Patynowski Franciszek
605
83 39 00:02:45 2013
Muchajer Jan
658
84 40 00:03:18 2011