Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bachniuk Kacper
340
37 21 00:02:07 2008
Bardzki Jakub
328
20 13 00:01:54 2007
Bednarczyk Tomasz
305 · MadRabbit
17 11 00:01:49 2006
Biernacka Zuzanna
332
25 11 00:01:57 2007
Bocheński Jan
330
2 2 00:01:31 2006
Brela Mikołaj
322
14 8 00:01:47 2007
Calaforra Lewtak Ania
331
45 18 00:02:09 2007
Carrillo Luca
303
54 33 00:02:14 2008
Dąbrowska Wiktoria
352
33 14 00:02:02 2008
Fogel Grzegorz
302
23 14 00:01:56 2006
Frankowski Filip
334 · GLKS Nadarzyn
- - - 2007
Gajda Hubert
345
16 10 00:01:48 2007
Gozdek Dawid
312 · Gaudeamus Warszawa / KS Yaw...
46 28 00:02:09 2007
Gruza Jan
318
10 6 00:01:45 2006
Gugała Marcel
313 · Kondycja
- - - 2007
Hołowacz Marysia
327 · Kondycja
32 13 00:02:02 2007
Hresiukiewicz Emilia
316
- - - 2008
Jankowska Anna
353 · Kondycja
47 19 00:02:10 2008
Jaroszewska Alicja
351
6 2 00:01:42 2007
Karczmarzyk Antonina
338
55 22 00:02:15 2007
Kasiński Michał
319
48 29 00:02:10 2008
Korkosz Stanisław
355
62 37 00:02:26 2008
Kostrzycki Michał
348
30 19 00:02:00 2007
KUCIAK NATALIA
357
12 6 00:01:46 2006
Lech Gabriela
337
24 10 00:01:57 2008
Linowski Franciszek
354
27 16 00:01:58 2008
Łachwicz Julia
347 · Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 9 w So...
36 16 00:02:06 2007
Majewski Iwo
304 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
39 23 00:02:08 2007
Marcinek Rafał
314 · Kondycja
1 1 00:01:30 2007
Mocny Staś
320 · Spartanie Dzieciom / Szkoła Pdstawowa 257 Warszawa
43 26 00:02:09 2007
Mosiński Karolina
309
8 4 00:01:44 2006
Mrowiec Ola
344
- - - 2006
Mróz Ola
364
11 5 00:01:46 2006
Murawski Tymon
329
42 25 00:02:08 2007
Okrasa Maksymilian
356
13 7 00:01:47 2006
OMEN Amelia
350 · GLKS Nadarzyn
5 1 00:01:42 2006
Pichola Maksymilian
363 · Kondycja
3 3 00:01:31 2006
PIEKAROWICZ Helena
307
7 3 00:01:44 2007
Redwanowska Dominika
342
56 23 00:02:20 2007
Rosati Antoni
361 · Beco
61 36 00:02:26 2008
Rygałło Kacper
339
9 5 00:01:44 2007
Rymarz Adam
346 · SP nr 20
40 17 00:02:08 2007
Sałasiński Mateusz
343
18 12 00:01:51 2006
Siejka Konrad
358
29 18 00:02:00 2006
Stępień Sebastian
321
35 20 00:02:03 2006
Stocki Paweł
310
44 27 00:02:09 2006
STOKOWSKI ALEKSANDER
362
38 22 00:02:07 2007
Szczepańska Anna
301 · Kondycja / Kondycja
59 24 00:02:25 2006
Szustak Kacper
335 · GLKS Nadarzyn
15 9 00:01:48 2007
Śmiechowski Mateusz
341
4 4 00:01:35 2007
Tomasik Dobromiła
308
53 21 00:02:13 2008
Tyminski Bartek
306
- - - 2007
Wal Zuzanna
315 · Kondycja
52 20 00:02:13 2006
Wiśniewska Martyna
333
22 9 00:01:55 2006
Wolny Stanisław
325
26 15 00:01:58 2006
Wolny Wojciech
326
41 24 00:02:08 2007
Woźniak Igor
324
50 31 00:02:11 2008
Wójcik Amelia
336 · wojcikala.blogspot.com
31 12 00:02:01 2007
Zabdyr Piotr
349
28 17 00:01:59 2007
Zalewski Szymon
311
49 30 00:02:10 2008
Zapaśnik Mateusz
359
58 35 00:02:22 2008
Zieliński Marcin
317
57 34 00:02:21 2008
Żak Natalia
323 · Piaseczno Running
21 8 00:01:54 2006