1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Żelechowski Rafał
97
32 31 00:25:44 1996
Zambrzycka Ewa
26 · Kondycja
50 8 00:29:23 1983
Zając Dorota
70
59 11 00:31:06 1967
Zaborski Mateusz
64 · Kondycja
12 12 00:22:27 1993
Zabdyr Marcin
84 · Kondycja
36 35 00:26:17 1969
Wnorowski Stefan
29 · Kondycja Piaseczno
13 13 00:22:30 1978
Wiśniewska Paulina
257
57 10 00:30:54 1988
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
15 · Kondycja
1 1 00:19:15 1992
Ulański Aleksander
39
- - - 1982
Szmelow Anton
78
- - - 1986
Szkuta Artur
24
49 42 00:29:07 1979
Szkuta Marcin
22 · Kondycja
20 20 00:24:27 1976
Szkuta Monika
23 · Kondycja
40 3 00:27:13 1977
Szczepański Paweł
14 · Kondycja
7 7 00:21:36 1998
Szczepański Piotr
13 · Kondycja
3 3 00:20:51 2000
Szafran Beata
38 · pump!T
79 25 00:39:34 1977
SZAFRAN Justyna
42 · pump!T
- - - 1976
Sucholewski Damian
75 · Kondycja
41 38 00:27:24 1978
Stańczak Ewelina
47 · Helaki
- - - 1988
Sołtysiak Jędrzej
80
- - - 1985
Sołtysiak Maciej
89
75 54 00:35:15 1990
Sołtysiak Marcin
79
74 53 00:35:14 1987
Slawinski Piotr
253
- - - 1978
Siejka Mariusz
252 · Kondycja
19 19 00:24:24 1977
Sachmata Jacek
60 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
47 40 00:28:49 1990
Sachmata Robert
71 · CTS Czaja Trening System / Moto-Partner
31 30 00:25:41 1967
Rozner Artur
27 · Kondycja
51 43 00:29:23 1982
Rębiś Joanna
63 · Lirene Running Team
37 2 00:26:41 1975
Rębiś Tomasz
62 · Lirene Running Team
23 22 00:24:38 1974
Putkiewicz Daniel
3 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
58 48 00:30:58 1978
POPŁAWSKI JACEK
8 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
44 39 00:27:52 1975
Pododemska-Zabdyr Izabela
83 · Kondycja
42 4 00:27:28 1971
Płocińska Aleksandra
69 · Kondycja
21 1 00:24:29 1999
Pietrzak Monika
61
- - - 1990
Pietras Jolanta
67
70 19 00:33:57 1973
Piątkowski Piotr
51 · Kondycja
11 11 00:22:25 1995
Petrycki Marcin
40 · pump!T
- - - 1977
Pawlak Ewelina
72
64 14 00:32:05 1982
Pawelec Krystyna
57 · DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
60 12 00:31:21 1953
Paszek Krystyna
58 · DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
77 23 00:37:19 1961
Pardej Aneta
258 · Kondycja
52 9 00:29:37 1976
PANKOWSKI ARTUR
36 · Active Life
- - - 1984
Pacholska Karolina
260 · Kondycja
67 16 00:32:16 1985
Obłoza Piotr
7 · GOSiR
48 41 00:28:50 1971
Nowiński Kacper
53
10 10 00:22:22 2000
Nadrowski Piotr
10 · Kondycja
28 27 00:25:08 1967
Mucha Robert
92 · Mucha Sportowa
24 23 00:24:57 1976
Mordel Jan
19 · Kondycja
4 4 00:21:04 2001
Mordel Tomasz
18 · Kondycja
- - - 1973
Mitrowska Agata
54
78 24 00:38:47 1967
Mitrowska Martyna
55
81 27 00:48:25 2002
Misztal Michał
32 · Morsy z Piassecziussets
26 25 00:25:02 1977
Mazur Marek
43
9 9 00:21:44 1967
Marszycki Karol
30
16 16 00:23:22 1981
Marczuk Kazimierz
17 · Kondycja
39 37 00:26:57 1965
Marciniak Aleksandra
33
73 21 00:34:20 1985
Marcinek Agnieszka
12 · Kondycja
43 5 00:27:35 1978
Manowska-Cepak Katarzyna
35 · -----------------
76 22 00:36:05 1983
Malec Jarosław
49 · Kondycja / MEMEX
53 44 00:29:45 1960
Majewski Miłosz
28 · GRAJwTENISA.pl
- - - 1977
Macieja Mirosław
74
- - - 1962
Łada Karol
9
61 49 00:31:33 1980
Lubowiecki Kamil
96
6 6 00:21:32 1988
Lichocka Agata
59
- - - 1983
Laskus Tomasz
82
- - - 1980
Lampart Piotr
34 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
29 28 00:25:14 1981
Kuter Krzysztof
73 · Kondycja
17 17 00:23:23 1982
Kurek Łukasz
37 · Kalińska Team
8 8 00:21:37 1983
Kucharski Bartosz
11 · Kondycja
2 2 00:20:33 2000
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
21 · Kondycja
65 51 00:32:08 1974
Kosecki Konrad
25 · BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM
- - - 1981
Klaus Albert
90 · Kondycja Piaseczno
54 45 00:30:19 1975
Kielak Krzysztof
254 · Kondycja
22 21 00:24:37 1975
Kicman Jan
251
62 50 00:31:34 1989
Karolak Karol
44 · M.I.L.A.
71 52 00:34:07 1981
Karolak Monika
45 · Zapowietrzone kaloryfery
72 20 00:34:07 1984
Kaliciński Henryk
1 · Kondycja
38 36 00:26:53 1977
Jarząb Marcin
100
27 26 00:25:03 1981
Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona
99
69 18 00:32:30 1979
Jakubowska Anna
81 · Mamy Ruszamy
- - - 1980
Helak Maciej
46 · Helaki
- - - 1988
Góreczny Kamila
31 · Multisport Piaseczno
63 13 00:32:04 1978
Goch Robert
16 · Kondycja
30 29 00:25:17 1964
Gągolewski Andrzej
86
- - - 2015
Gągolewski Marcin
87
- - - 1986
Gągolewska Anna
85
- - - 1986
Gajda Iwona
52
68 17 00:32:18 1978
Freitag Arkadiusz
88
- - - 1977
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
259 · KONIUCHY OCR
15 15 00:23:18 1985
Fabiszewska Agnieszka
94
- - - 1981
Drandijski Łukasz
77 · Kondycja
55 46 00:30:41 2002
Dobrzyńska Agnieszka
56
82 28 00:48:25 1980
De Groot Jan
20 · Kondycja
33 32 00:25:54 1969
Dąbrowski Michał
68 · Kondycja
5 5 00:21:27 1999
Dąbal Marcin
65 · slowianin
- - - 1981
Chodniewicz Michał
256
- - - 1982
Brogowicz Stępniewska Agnieszka
66
46 7 00:28:44 1977
Bratowski Arek
76
56 47 00:30:43 1972
Borowiec Sylwia
41
80 26 00:39:35 1988
Boniecki Piotr
6 · MEANDER
34 33 00:25:59 1977