1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
BABIUCH Justyna
421
26 12 00:01:37 2010 Dyplom
BABIUCH Marek
420
46 23 00:01:46 2013 Dyplom
BANACH Jan
454
82 48 00:02:28 2015 Dyplom
BARKOWSKA Karina
479
- - - 2010
BARKOWSKA Marcelinka
478
- - - 2013
BARTOS Łukasz
455
36 18 00:01:43 2011 Dyplom
BARTOSZEWICZ Franciszek
403 · Kondycja
1 1 00:01:17 2011 Dyplom
BEDNARCZYK Hubert
401
41 20 00:01:45 2010 Dyplom
BERKO-HAAS Karol
436
90 51 00:03:06 2014 Dyplom
BINKIEWICZ Hania
491
37 19 00:01:43 2012 Dyplom
BUDELOT SASKIA
433
- - - 2010
CISOŃ Julia
418
19 8 00:01:34 2010 Dyplom
CZARNIAK Kamila
490 · Osiedlowa Runners
66 31 00:01:59 2013 Dyplom
CZARNIAK Milena
489 · Osiedlowa Runners
13 5 00:01:30 2010 Dyplom
DOJNIKOWSKI Hugo
387 · Bułkę przez Bibułkę
71 40 00:02:09 2011 Dyplom
DOŁUBIZNA Kajetan
405
62 33 00:01:57 2011 Dyplom
DYMNICKA Julia
486
39 21 00:01:44 2011 Dyplom
DZIEWOŃSKI Marcel
492 · Kondycja
- - - 2009
GLEGOŁA bartosz
488
9 6 00:01:28 2010 Dyplom
GOŁAWSKI Adam
443
49 26 00:01:49 2010 Dyplom
GORGOŃ Leonard
386
10 7 00:01:28 2011 Dyplom
GRANICA Aleks
428 · Border Team
2 2 00:01:22 2010 Dyplom
GRZYB Emilia
423
- - - 2012
GRZYB Julia
422
- - - 2010
HEREŚNIAK Bartosz
495
25 14 00:01:35 2010 Dyplom
HRYNIEWICZ Alicja
472
55 26 00:01:54 2014 Dyplom
HRYNIEWICZ Maria
435
5 1 00:01:24 2011 Dyplom
IDZIAK LEON
461 · TriWawa
63 34 00:01:57 2013 Dyplom
IDZIAK Liwia
460 · TriWawa
20 9 00:01:34 2010 Dyplom
JABŁOŃSKA Izabela
415
76 34 00:02:18 2014 Dyplom
JABŁOŃSKI Artur
416
88 49 00:02:57 2015 Dyplom
JANKOWSKI Mikołaj
437
- - - 2013
JARZYNKA Ignacy
448
68 37 00:02:03 2014 Dyplom
JAWORSKI Piotr
446
75 42 00:02:15 2015 Dyplom
JEŻ Kacper
483 · Pan
56 30 00:01:54 2012 Dyplom
KLIŚ Adrianna
498
29 15 00:01:39 2010 Dyplom
KOŁKOWSKA Waleria
417
23 10 00:01:35 2011 Dyplom
KOPYTOWSKA Hanna
477
86 38 00:02:55 2014 Dyplom
KOŚCIUSZKO Zosia
367
- - - 2012
KOZAKIEWICZ Antoni
500
42 21 00:01:45 2011 Dyplom
KOZIOROWSKI Marcel
471
31 15 00:01:40 2012 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Franciszek
424
54 29 00:01:53 2012 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Jan
425
80 46 00:02:25 2014 Dyplom
KROCHMAL Magdalena
481 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
- - - 2015
KRUPA Jan
404
3 3 00:01:23 2010 Dyplom
KUCHARCZYK Marcel
464
21 12 00:01:34 2011 Dyplom
KULIK Kacper
470
- - - 2015
KULIK Lena
469
91 40 00:03:08 2012 Dyplom
LEWANDOWSKA Noemi
408
- - - 2011
LISOWSKA Lidia
407
- - - 2015
LISOWSKI Bartosz
406
- - - 2011
ŁUGOWOJ Michalina
400
30 16 00:01:39 2012 Dyplom
MAJ Julia
480
61 29 00:01:57 2011 Dyplom
MAJEWSKI Jan
456
6 5 00:01:25 2012 Dyplom
MAZURKIEWICZ Małgorzata
438
64 30 00:01:58 2014 Dyplom
MENDOŃ Antoni
432
67 36 00:02:00 2012 Dyplom
MICHAŁOWSKI Wiktor
426
4 4 00:01:23 2011 Dyplom
MOROZ Maksymilian
496
48 25 00:01:49 2012 Dyplom
NIEMYT Nadia
468
73 32 00:02:13 2013 Dyplom
NOWAK Antoni
452
- - - 2010
NOWAKOWSKA Magda
409
53 25 00:01:52 2011 Dyplom
ORCZYKOWSKI Michał
442 · Piaseczno Running
52 28 00:01:51 2011 Dyplom
OŚWIĘCIMSKI Mateusz
419
65 35 00:01:58 2011 Dyplom
PACH Lena
439
43 22 00:01:45 2011 Dyplom
PACH Nina
440
74 33 00:02:13 2013 Dyplom
PACZKO Filip
451
78 44 00:02:20 2016 Dyplom
PACZKO Franciszek
449
44 22 00:01:45 2013 Dyplom
PACZKO Ignacy
450
77 43 00:02:18 2015 Dyplom
PALCZEWSKA Iga
447
87 39 00:02:57 2015 Dyplom
PELCZARSKA-KOSIOR Apolonia
458
60 28 00:01:57 2012 Dyplom
PIECHOWSKI Antoni
413
18 11 00:01:33 2010 Dyplom
PIELASZEK Helena
402
38 20 00:01:44 2012 Dyplom
PIETRUSZKA Marcel
427
81 47 00:02:27 2014 Dyplom
PIURKOWSKA Julia
414
7 2 00:01:26 2011 Dyplom
POWIERŻA Tymoteusz
383
79 45 00:02:20 2016 Dyplom
PROCEK Fabian
493
15 9 00:01:30 2012 Dyplom
PROKOP Nina
474
57 27 00:01:55 2012 Dyplom
PROŃ Ida
484
17 7 00:01:32 2010 Dyplom
PROTASIUK Aleksandra
444
12 4 00:01:29 2010 Dyplom
RABSZTYN Barbara
487
32 17 00:01:41 2011 Dyplom
REGULSKI Szymon
412 · MKS Piaseczno
16 10 00:01:31 2012 Dyplom
REGULSKI Tomasz
385 · Legia Soccer Schools
89 50 00:03:05 2015 Dyplom
SIKORSKI Tadeusz
429
70 39 00:02:04 2013 Dyplom
SIWANIA Amelia
453
- - - 2014
SIWIŃSKA Patrycja
462
- - - 2011
SKRZYŃSKI Wiktor
394
40 19 00:01:45 2010 Dyplom
SKRZYPCZYK Jan
457
- - - 2012
SPYCHAJ Grześ
441
- - - 2011
STASIAK Stanisław
388
69 38 00:02:03 2012 Dyplom
STĘPNIEWSKA Aleksandra
475
8 3 00:01:26 2010 Dyplom
SZCZĘSNA Urszula
467
51 24 00:01:51 2012 Dyplom
SZKLARZ Antoni
382
22 13 00:01:34 2010 Dyplom
SZKLARZ Hanna
381
85 37 00:02:49 2013 Dyplom
SZLĄZAK Kamil
389
58 31 00:01:56 2010 Dyplom
SZPOREK Leon
473
34 17 00:01:42 2011 Dyplom
ŚRODECKA Magdalena
411
14 6 00:01:30 2010 Dyplom
ŚRODECKI Oliwier
410
33 16 00:01:42 2012 Dyplom
TRYNISZEWSKA Adrianna
430
84 36 00:02:35 2015 Dyplom
TRYNISZEWSKA Zuzanna
431
83 35 00:02:31 2013 Dyplom
TUWALSKI Krzyś
476
- - - 2015