1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Babiuch Justyna
421
26 12 00:01:37 2010 Dyplom
Babiuch Marek
420
46 23 00:01:46 2013 Dyplom
Banach Jaś
454
82 48 00:02:28 2015 Dyplom
Barkowska Karinka
479
- - - 2010
Barkowska Marcelinka
478
- - - 2013
Bartos Łukasz
455
36 18 00:01:43 2011 Dyplom
Bartoszewicz Franciszek
403 · Kondycja
1 1 00:01:17 2011 Dyplom
Bednarczyk Hubert
401
41 20 00:01:45 2010 Dyplom
Berko-Haas Karol
436
90 51 00:03:06 2014 Dyplom
Binkiewicz Hania
491
37 19 00:01:43 2012 Dyplom
BUDELOT SASKIA
433
- - - 2010
Cisoń Julia
418
19 8 00:01:34 2010 Dyplom
Czarniak Kamila
490 · Osiedlowa Runners
66 31 00:01:59 2013 Dyplom
Czarniak Milena
489 · Osiedlowa Runners
13 5 00:01:30 2010 Dyplom
Dojnikowski Hugo
387 · Le Village
71 40 00:02:09 2011 Dyplom
Dołubizna Kajetan
405
62 33 00:01:57 2011 Dyplom
Dymnicka Julia
486
39 21 00:01:44 2011 Dyplom
Dziewoński Mercel
492 · Kondycja
- - - 2009
glegoła bartosz
488
9 6 00:01:28 2010 Dyplom
Goławski Adam
443
49 26 00:01:49 2010 Dyplom
Gorgoń Leonard
386
10 7 00:01:28 2011 Dyplom
Granica Aleks
428 · Border Team
2 2 00:01:22 2010 Dyplom
Grzyb Emilia
423
- - - 2012
Grzyb Julia
422
- - - 2010
Hereśniak Bartosz
495
25 14 00:01:35 2010 Dyplom
Hryniewicz Alicja
472
55 26 00:01:54 2014 Dyplom
Hryniewicz Maria
435
5 1 00:01:24 2011 Dyplom
IDZIAK LEON
461 · TriWawa
63 34 00:01:57 2013 Dyplom
Idziak Liwia
460 · TriWawa
20 9 00:01:34 2010 Dyplom
Jabłońska Izabela
415
76 34 00:02:18 2014 Dyplom
Jabłoński Artur
416
88 49 00:02:57 2015 Dyplom
Jankowski Mikołaj
437
- - - 2013
Jarzynka Ignacy
448
68 37 00:02:03 2014 Dyplom
Jaworski Piotr
446
75 42 00:02:15 2015 Dyplom
Jeż Kacper
483 · Pan
56 30 00:01:54 2012 Dyplom
Kliś Adrianna
498
29 15 00:01:39 2010 Dyplom
Kołkowska Waleria
417
23 10 00:01:35 2011 Dyplom
Kopytowska Hanna
477
86 38 00:02:55 2014 Dyplom
Kościuszko Zosia
367
- - - 2012
Kozakiewicz Antoni
500
42 21 00:01:45 2011 Dyplom
Koziorowski Marcel
471
31 15 00:01:40 2012 Dyplom
Krawczyk Franciszek
424
54 29 00:01:53 2012 Dyplom
Krawczyk Jan
425
80 46 00:02:25 2014 Dyplom
Krochmal Magdalena
481 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
- - - 2015
Krupa Jan
404
3 3 00:01:23 2010 Dyplom
Kucharczyk Marcel
464
21 12 00:01:34 2011 Dyplom
Kulik Kacper
470
- - - 2015
Kulik Lena
469
91 40 00:03:08 2012 Dyplom
Lewandowska Noemi
408
- - - 2011
Lisowska Lidia
407
- - - 2015
Lisowski Bartosz
406
- - - 2011
Ługowoj Michalina
400
30 16 00:01:39 2012 Dyplom
Maj Julia
480
61 29 00:01:57 2011 Dyplom
Majewski Jan
456
6 5 00:01:25 2012 Dyplom
Mazurkiewicz Małgorzata
438
64 30 00:01:58 2014 Dyplom
Mendoń Antoni
432
67 36 00:02:00 2012 Dyplom
Michałowski Wiktor
426
4 4 00:01:23 2011 Dyplom
Moroz Maksymilian
496
48 25 00:01:49 2012 Dyplom
Niemyt Nadia
468
73 32 00:02:13 2013 Dyplom
Nowak Antoni
452 · UKS Piątka
- - - 2010
Nowakowska Magda
409
53 25 00:01:52 2011 Dyplom
Orczykowski Michał
442 · Piaseczno Running
52 28 00:01:51 2011 Dyplom
Oświęcimski Mateusz
419
65 35 00:01:58 2011 Dyplom
Pach Lena
439
43 22 00:01:45 2011 Dyplom
Pach Nina
440
74 33 00:02:13 2013 Dyplom
Paczko Filip
451
78 44 00:02:20 2016 Dyplom
Paczko Franciszek
449
44 22 00:01:45 2013 Dyplom
Paczko Ignacy
450
77 43 00:02:18 2015 Dyplom
Palczewska Iga
447
87 39 00:02:57 2015 Dyplom
Pelczarska-Kosior Apolonia
458
60 28 00:01:57 2012 Dyplom
Piechowski Antoni
413
18 11 00:01:33 2010 Dyplom
Pielaszek Helena
402
38 20 00:01:44 2012 Dyplom
Pietruszka Marcel
427
81 47 00:02:27 2014 Dyplom
Piurkowska Julia
414
7 2 00:01:26 2011 Dyplom
Powierża Tymoteusz
383
79 45 00:02:20 2016 Dyplom
Procek Fabian
493
15 9 00:01:30 2012 Dyplom
Prokop Nina
474
57 27 00:01:55 2012 Dyplom
Proń Ida
484
17 7 00:01:32 2010 Dyplom
Protasiuk Aleksandra
444
12 4 00:01:29 2010 Dyplom
Rabsztyn Barbara
487
32 17 00:01:41 2011 Dyplom
Regulski Szymon
412 · MKS Piaseczno
16 10 00:01:31 2012 Dyplom
Regulski Tomasz
385 · Legia Soccer Schools
89 50 00:03:05 2015 Dyplom
Sikorski Tadeusz
429
70 39 00:02:04 2013 Dyplom
Siwania Amelia
453
- - - 2014
Siwińska Patrycja
462
- - - 2011
Skrzyński Wiktor
394
40 19 00:01:45 2010 Dyplom
SKRZYPCZYK JAN
457
- - - 2012
Spychaj Grześ
441
- - - 2011
Stasiak Stanisław
388
69 38 00:02:03 2012 Dyplom
Stępniewska Aleksandra
475
8 3 00:01:26 2010 Dyplom
Szczęsna Urszula
467
51 24 00:01:51 2012 Dyplom
Szklarz Antoni
382
22 13 00:01:34 2010 Dyplom
Szklarz Hanna
381
85 37 00:02:49 2013 Dyplom
Szlązak Kamil
389
58 31 00:01:56 2010 Dyplom
Szporek Leon
473
34 17 00:01:42 2011 Dyplom
Środecka Magdalena
411
14 6 00:01:30 2010 Dyplom
Środecki Oliwier
410
33 16 00:01:42 2012 Dyplom
Tryniszewska Adrianna
430
84 36 00:02:35 2015 Dyplom
Tryniszewska Zuzanna
431
83 35 00:02:31 2013 Dyplom
Tuwalski Krzyś
476
- - - 2015