Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ABRAMCZYK Mateusz
335
- - - 2008
AMBROZIK Antoni
363 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
17 17 00:00:47 2009
BÓJSKA Lena
351 · Kondycja
47 12 00:00:56 2009
BÓJSKI Bartłomiej
352 · Kondycja
33 29 00:00:52 2010
BREWCZAK Katarzyna
324
56 19 00:01:04 2010
CARRILLO Luca
344
13 13 00:00:47 2008
CETRA Laura
355
46 11 00:00:56 2010
CHOTKOWSKI Artur
361
32 28 00:00:52 2009
CIEMPIEL Victor
340 · Delta
5 5 00:00:41 2009
CIĘŻKOWSKA Nela
339
20 1 00:00:49 2008
DAROWSKI Dominik
332
- - - 2008
DĄBROWSKA Nikola
320
41 7 00:00:53 2010
DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria
321
23 4 00:00:49 2008
DĘBECKI Witold
347 · Kondycja
2 2 00:00:40 2009
DROBEK Lena
364
50 13 00:00:58 2010
DROBEK Natalia
360
16 16 00:00:47 2008
DROBEK Natalia
360
54 17 00:01:02 2008
DUTKIEWICZ Tymon
2648
12 12 00:00:47 2008
DUTKIEWICZ Tytus
2647
29 25 00:00:51 2010
DZIEWOŃSKI Marcel
313 · Kondycja
14 14 00:00:47 2009
GOLIK Dawid
333
18 18 00:00:48 2010
GORGOŃ Gabriela
329
36 5 00:00:52 2009
GÓRSKI Oliwier
342
49 37 00:00:57 2010
HORYŃ Wojtek
319
7 7 00:00:44 2009
IGNATOWICZ Aniela
326
37 6 00:00:52 2009
KALINOWSKI Patryk
330
40 34 00:00:53 2010
KANIUT Szymon
311
26 22 00:00:51 2009
KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra
338 · Kondycja Piaseczno
55 18 00:01:03 2009
KĘSKA Franciszek
346
6 6 00:00:43 2008
KOCZAN JAN
343 · UKS Lesznowola
- - - 2010
KONIECZNY Franciszek
2649
9 9 00:00:45 2009
KOWALIK Iga
318
- - - 2009
KOZERSKA Weronika
2655 · SP nr 68
22 3 00:00:49 2009
LENART Dawid
2663
48 36 00:00:57 2009
LUTOMIRSKA Asia
316 · AZS AWF WARSZAWA
45 10 00:00:56 2010
ŁADA Marek
314 · SP330 / AKL Ursynów
1 1 00:00:39 2008
MIECZKOWSKA Maja
353 · Kondycja Piaseczno
43 9 00:00:54 2008
MIKA Medard
368 · Kondycja
30 26 00:00:52 2010
NOWAK Antoni
345
44 35 00:00:55 2010
OŁOWIAK Antoni
336
10 10 00:00:45 2008
PACHNICKI Łukasz
325
11 11 00:00:46 2009
PANKIEWICZ Tymon
322 · Kartympola
27 23 00:00:51 2009
PERKOWSKI Maciej
357
39 33 00:00:53 2009
PERKOWSKI Witold
356
34 30 00:00:52 2009
PHAM Wiktoria
348
42 8 00:00:53 2008
PONCYLIUSZ Amelia
2667
59 22 00:01:11 2008
PRUSACZYK Karol
317
15 15 00:00:47 2008
ROGUZIŃSKI Juliusz
331
38 32 00:00:53 2009
ROJEWSKA Lena
375
52 15 00:00:59 2009
SAMUL Jan
315 · SP 31 Warszawa
3 3 00:00:40 2008
SAWICKI Michał
359
28 24 00:00:51 2006
SIELICKI Mateusz
350 · Legia Badminton Schools
35 31 00:00:52 2009
SKRZYPCZYK Zuzanna
341
51 14 00:00:59 2008
SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia
312 · Kondycja
21 2 00:00:49 2008
SZCZEPAŃSKA Marta
323 · Kondycja / Kondycja
53 16 00:01:01 2009
SZKUTA Milena
327 · Kondycja
58 21 00:01:07 2009
TRELA Szymon
328
31 27 00:00:52 2010
TYMCZYSZYN Krystian
354
24 20 00:00:50 2008
WITKOWSKI Marcin
362
25 21 00:00:50 2010
WÓJCICKI Bartosz
349 · FOOTBALL ACADEMY PIASECZNO
19 19 00:00:49 2009
ZAWIŚLAK Franciszek
337 · FC Lesznowola
8 8 00:00:45 2009
ZIELIŃSKI-BĄBKA Alek
334
4 4 00:00:41 2009
ŻEGNAŁEK Anastazja
358
57 20 00:01:04 2010