1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczyk Maciej
87
91 76 00:07:06 1981 Dyplom
Adamowicz Konrad
35 · Sushi Strefa / Konrad Adamowicz
73 60 00:06:41 1977 Dyplom
Adamus Katarzyna
174 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
132 39 00:08:08 1978 Dyplom
Andrzejczak Dariusz
94
94 78 00:07:08 1982 Dyplom
Bajkiewicz Beata
136
180 67 00:11:15 1990 Dyplom
Bajorek Jacek
92 · IZBI Konsulting / IZBI Konsulting
172 111 00:09:39 1975 Dyplom
Barkowska Agata
176 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
159 56 00:09:00 1981 Dyplom
Bartoszewicz Piotr
14 · Kondycja
37 33 00:05:48 1983 Dyplom
Becheńska Katarzyna
83
148 48 00:08:49 1973 Dyplom
Becheński Wojciech
82
120 90 00:07:54 1974 Dyplom
Berko-Haas Joanna
79
110 25 00:07:40 1978 Dyplom
Bielińska Magdalena
34
70 13 00:06:36 1995 Dyplom
Blachnio Klaudia
85 · Kondycja
101 21 00:07:25 2005 Dyplom
Błaszczyk Daniel
112
175 112 00:09:45 1972 Dyplom
Bodych Anna
72 · Kondycja
117 28 00:07:45 1990 Dyplom
Bogumił Agata
144
128 36 00:08:03 2004 Dyplom
Bożek Weronika
193
136 41 00:08:20 2003 Dyplom
Budzik Dariusz
119
71 58 00:06:37 1968 Dyplom
Ceregra Piotr
54 · TN Biegówki
109 85 00:07:39 1973 Dyplom
Chałupka Michał
146 · Prawnicy bez granic
138 96 00:08:21 1984 Dyplom
Ciosek Karolina
71
177 64 00:09:52 1983 Dyplom
Cisoń Dominik
25
58 51 00:06:19 1979 Dyplom
CZAJKOWSKA Dorota
61
66 12 00:06:30 1978 Dyplom
Czajkowski Mariusz
62
133 94 00:08:08 1978 Dyplom
Dąbek Paweł
111 · Kondycja
74 61 00:06:42 1973 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Andrzej
173
113 87 00:07:42 1957 Dyplom
Deska Leszek
139 · www.leszekbiega.pl
33 30 00:05:43 1976 Dyplom
Dębecka Barbara
40 · Kondycja
43 7 00:05:52 2005 Dyplom
Dębecki Michał
39 · Kondycja Piaseczno
41 35 00:05:49 1971 Dyplom
Doliński Jacek
155 · Lirene Running Team
82 68 00:06:54 1974 Dyplom
Dominiak Katarzyna
121
153 51 00:08:53 1983 Dyplom
Drzewiecka-Witkowska Agnieszka
152 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
140 43 00:08:26 1980 Dyplom
Duda Małgorzata
27
- - - 1980
Duda Piotr
28
- - - 1978
Dukała Piotr
102 · Kalenji by Decathlon / Decathlon
6 6 00:04:53 1984 Dyplom
Dziekoński Józef
98
143 99 00:08:39 1948 Dyplom
Dziewoński Michał
12 · Kondycja
194 120 00:12:20 1977 Dyplom
Frelik karol
63 · LKS Osuchów
4 4 00:04:48 1992 Dyplom
Fuks Julia
149
163 59 00:09:10 2004 Dyplom
Fuks Sylwia
148
174 63 00:09:45 1975 Dyplom
Garska Joanna
163 · Świat Płytek u Kryspina
92 16 00:07:06 1974 Dyplom
Garski Kryspin
164 · Świat Płytek u Kryspina
14 14 00:05:17 1976 Dyplom
Gąsiorek Marek
20 · Kondycja Piaseczno
80 66 00:06:51 1961 Dyplom
Gąsiorowska Alicja
154 · Żórawski Team
61 9 00:06:22 1978 Dyplom
Gil Wojciech
37 · Warszawa
167 108 00:09:25 1971 Dyplom
Gnieciak Dariusz
451 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
35 32 00:05:46 1980 Dyplom
Gnieciak Tomasz
86 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
83 69 00:06:54 1976 Dyplom
GOCH Robert
169 · Kondycja
45 38 00:06:01 1964 Dyplom
Goławski Krzysztof
75
81 67 00:06:54 2002 Dyplom
Gołąbek Aleksandra
196
118 29 00:07:49 2002 Dyplom
Górzyńska Izabella
447
179 66 00:10:46 1970 Dyplom
Górzyński Maciej
126
15 15 00:05:19 1970 Dyplom
Grabowski Tomasz
124
95 79 00:07:08 1988 Dyplom
Hołda Michał
131 · WIDŁOROGI
18 17 00:05:23 1980 Dyplom
Hołowacz Tomasz
45 · Kondycja
162 104 00:09:10 1940 Dyplom
Hrycaj Karolina
168
64 10 00:06:30 2002 Dyplom
Ignatowicz Andrzej
199 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
19 18 00:05:27 1974 Dyplom
Jabłoński Krzysztof
188
108 84 00:07:39 1985 Dyplom
Jagielak Natalia
129
190 72 00:12:01 1992 Dyplom
Jankowski Andrzej
76 · Kondycja
23 22 00:05:31 1978 Dyplom
Janowska Iwona
60
127 35 00:08:03 1985 Dyplom
Jarosz-Czerwińska Katarzyna
97
142 44 00:08:39 1972 Dyplom
Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona
180
- - - 1979
Jaworska Małgorzata
23
- - - 1991
Julikowski Karol
66 · Off-road runners Benefit Sy... / Benefit Systems
107 83 00:07:38 1982 Dyplom
Kacorzyk Hanna
175 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
126 34 00:08:01 1996 Dyplom
Kamińska Anna
172
144 45 00:08:41 1989 Dyplom
Kandyba Piotr
200
188 117 00:12:00 1969 Dyplom
Kania Krystian
440 · Nest Run
116 89 00:07:43 1989 Dyplom
Kiljanczyk Dominik
53 · Tarczyński Klub Biegowy
38 34 00:05:48 2000 Dyplom
Kita Piotr
147
151 102 00:08:52 1978 Dyplom
Kłos Piotr
162
- - - 1976
Kłoszewska Amelia
77 · Kondycja
99 19 00:07:17 2005 Dyplom
Kłoszewski Artur
78 · Kondycja / PZU
93 77 00:07:07 1973 Dyplom
Kobus Karina
171 · Kondycja Piaseczno
114 27 00:07:43 1996 Dyplom
Kopiec Marcin
179 · Piaseczno Running
102 81 00:07:26 1973 Dyplom
Kopytowski Łukasz
64
77 63 00:06:48 1986 Dyplom
Kowalewski Szymon
3 · Grawitacja / Grawitacja
184 116 00:11:59 1972 Dyplom
Kowalik Piotr
197
86 72 00:06:58 2002 Dyplom
Kozłowska Sara
52 · - / -
- - - 2005
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
17 · Kondycja Piaseczno
106 24 00:07:34 1963 Dyplom
Krawczyk Daniel_Marcin
16 · Kondycja
79 65 00:06:49 1974 Dyplom
KRAWCZYK Grażyna
11 · Kondycja
193 74 00:12:20 1977 Dyplom
Król Justyna
65
173 62 00:09:44 1990 Dyplom
Kucharek IZABELA
18
100 20 00:07:17 1972 Dyplom
Kucharek Krzysztof
198
75 62 00:06:42 2000 Dyplom
Kucharski Bartosz
6 · Kondycja
3 3 00:04:45 2000 Dyplom
Kułakowska Michalak Hanna
2 · Gmina Piaseczno / Gmina Piaseczno
185 69 00:11:59 1970 Dyplom
Kurek Wojciech
159
105 82 00:07:32 1985 Dyplom
Kuzborska Marta
96
152 50 00:08:53 1984 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Michał
195
72 59 00:06:40 1979 Dyplom
Lampart Piotr
181 · DECATHLON PIASECZNO
68 56 00:06:33 1981 Dyplom
Laskowski Radosław
190
149 101 00:08:51 1984 Dyplom
Lichocka Agata
89
135 40 00:08:18 1983 Dyplom
Lula Magdalena
160 · PWPW S.A.
119 30 00:07:53 1980 Dyplom
Łukaszewicz Ryszard
138
46 39 00:06:02 1961 Dyplom
Machałowski Marcin
109
164 105 00:09:18 1975 Dyplom
Mahorowski Filip
441
60 52 00:06:19 2000 Dyplom
Majewski Rafał
142 · Krzepcy bez cukru
62 53 00:06:26 1975 Dyplom
Makowska Wiesława
442
187 71 00:12:00 1969 Dyplom