Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kucharski Bartosz
102 · Kondycja
1 1 00:17:54 2000
Szczepański Piotr
101 · Kondycja
2 2 00:18:09 2000
Mordel Jan
23 · Kondycja
3 3 00:18:44 2001
Dąbrowski Michał
3 · Kondycja
4 4 00:18:53 1999
Szczepański Paweł
130 · Kondycja
5 5 00:19:07 1998
PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR
16 · Kondycja
6 6 00:19:29 1995
Cegiełko Filip
48 · Kondycja
7 7 00:19:46 2000
Zaborski Mateusz
1 · Kondycja
8 8 00:20:17 1993
Kucharski Marek
54
9 9 00:20:36 1974
Chałupka Paweł
42
10 10 00:21:18 1979
Płocińska Aleksandra
4 · Kondycja
11 1 00:21:24 1999
Siejka Mariusz
47 · Kondycja Piaseczno
13 11 00:21:44 1977
Marcinek Piotr
131 · Kondycja
14 12 00:21:57 1979
Rzewuski Luliusz
56
15 13 00:22:41 1983
Kłosowicz Sebastian
34 · Kondycja
16 14 00:23:06 1977
Malinowski Przemysław
12
17 15 00:23:16 1994
Wroblewska Nataliia
30 · Dental Spa Józefosław TEAM
18 3 00:23:52 1991
Obłoza Piotr
5 · GOSiR
19 16 00:24:05 1971
De Groot Jan
24 · Kondycja
20 17 00:24:14 1969
Wieczorek Michał
63
21 18 00:24:26 1985
Mika Amelia
53 · Kondycja / Przegląd Piaseczyński
22 4 00:24:50 1978
Gałęza Piotr
50
23 19 00:24:56 1978
Szymańska Klaudia
44 · Kondycja
24 5 00:25:33 2000
Kłos Piotr
26
25 20 00:25:44 1976
Dziaczyński Mariusz
61 · Kondycja / Festo
26 21 00:25:45 1966
Lula Radosław
10
27 22 00:25:53 1977
ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA
25 · Piaseczno Running
28 6 00:26:29 1980
Klaus Albert
29 · Kondycja
29 23 00:26:33 1975
Szczepański Marcin
27 · Kondycja
30 24 00:27:14 1974
Dziewoński Michał
33 · Kondycja
31 25 00:27:14 1977
Polonis Michal
8
32 26 00:27:15 1992
Kapica Wojciech
7
33 27 00:27:33 1989
Murawski Sylwester
31
34 28 00:27:42 1959
Dziedzic Bogusława
45
35 7 00:27:53 1975
Różycki Paweł
39
36 29 00:27:56 1971
Kołodziej Michał
49 · Multisport Piaseczno
37 30 00:28:06 1984
Gągolewski Marcin
15
38 31 00:28:24 1986
Kucharek IZABELA
14
39 8 00:28:43 1972
Górczyńska Beata
21 · Piaseczno Running
41 9 00:30:14 1982
Pielak Kasia
60
42 10 00:30:20 1984
Gawrylak Beata
19 · Zumbiary
43 11 00:30:29 1975
Chałupka Renata
43
45 12 00:31:52 1980
Mroszczyk Danuta
46
46 13 00:32:00 1979
Chojnacka Monika
62
47 14 00:32:00 2000
Szafran Beata
37 · pump!T
48 15 00:32:24 1977
Wandel Julia
22
49 16 00:32:34 2005
Wronowska Iga
41
50 17 00:33:13 1983
STEFANSKA OLA
40
51 18 00:33:19 1985
Pieniązkiewicz Beata
52
52 19 00:33:38 1975
GŁOWACKA ELŻBIETA
35 · Parkrun Warszawa Ursynów
53 20 00:33:46 1955
Sachmata Agata
13 · Kuźnia Triathlonu / Moto-Partner
54 21 00:33:57 1966
gawrylak gabriela
64
55 22 00:34:17 2004
Petrycki Marcin
36 · pump!T
56 34 00:34:28 1977
Petrycki Damian
38 · pump!T
57 35 00:34:28 2003
Środowska Agnieszka
51
58 23 00:34:45 1974
Turowski Krzysztof
32
59 36 00:34:58 1955
Gawrońska Kinga
57 · Morsoholicy z Piaseczna
60 24 00:36:16 2005
NAKONECHNIUK IRYNA
58
61 25 00:36:16 1986